Antalya
Tournament details

Antalya

 
Date:Sep 22, 2014
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Lisa-Maria Moser AUT-Claudia Giovine ITA7-56-4   22 Sep 14
1/2
Lisa-Maria Moser AUT-L. Andrei ROU7-56-1   22 Sep 14
Claudia Giovine ITA-Qiu Yu Ye CHN6-17-65   22 Sep 14
1/4
L. Andrei ROU-K. Kramperova CZE6-32-66-4  22 Sep 14
Lisa-Maria Moser AUT-Vanda Lukacs HUN7-55-76-2  22 Sep 14
Qiu Yu Ye CHN-Daiana Negreanu ROU6-26-2   22 Sep 14
Claudia Giovine ITA-Katerina Vankova CZE6-16-1   22 Sep 14
Second
Daiana Negreanu ROU-Kanami Tsuji JPN6-47-5   22 Sep 14
K. Kramperova CZE-Harriet Dart GBR3-66-46-4  22 Sep 14
Qiu Yu Ye CHN-A. Stiteler USA6-25-77-62  22 Sep 14
L. Andrei ROU-Yan Wang CHN6-06-3   22 Sep 14
Lisa-Maria Moser AUT-V. Kulikova RUS6-36-2   22 Sep 14
Vanda Lukacs HUN-Ying Zhang CHN7-626-2   22 Sep 14
Katerina Vankova CZE-Fanny Ostlund SWE6-14-66-2  22 Sep 14
Claudia Giovine ITA-Sara Ottomano SUI6-06-3   22 Sep 14
First
Daiana Negreanu ROU-Yurina Koshino JPN6-36-1   22 Sep 14
Katerina Vankova CZE-Ani Vangelova BUL6-26-3   22 Sep 14
L. Andrei ROU-Eugenie Chapelle BEL2-66-36-2  22 Sep 14
Lisa-Maria Moser AUT-K. Persson SWE3-66-5ret.  22 Sep 14
V. Kulikova RUS-Nicole Rottmann AUT6-06-4   22 Sep 14
Ying Zhang CHN-D. Takunyaci TUR6-06-1   22 Sep 14
Vanda Lukacs HUN-Steffi Distelmans BEL6-26-2   22 Sep 14
Kanami Tsuji JPN-Olena Kyrpot UKR6-16-1   22 Sep 14
Qiu Yu Ye CHN-Yagmur Akdemir TUR6-36-1   22 Sep 14
A. Stiteler USA-Cemre Anil TUR6-06-4   22 Sep 14
Claudia Giovine ITA-Xu Liu Sun CHN6-26-0   22 Sep 14
Sara Ottomano SUI-Helene Scholsen BEL6-26-1   22 Sep 14
Fanny Ostlund SWE-Alix Collombon FRA6-26-0   22 Sep 14
Yan Wang CHN-Ksenia Gaydarzhi RUS6-26-0   22 Sep 14
Harriet Dart GBR-Yumi Nakano JPN6-43-66-1  22 Sep 14
K. Kramperova CZE-Xiaodi You CHN6-46-3   22 Sep 14
Qualifying
Eugenie Chapelle BEL-Jessica Simpson GBR6-16-2   22 Sep 14
Fanny Ostlund SWE-Petra Piirtola FIN6-17-5   22 Sep 14
Xu Liu Sun CHN-Nana Miyakawa AUS6-06-1   22 Sep 14
Qiu Yu Ye CHN-Cemre Anil TUR6-06-2   22 Sep 14
Xiaodi You CHN-C. R.-Moe NOR6-36-2   22 Sep 14
Daiana Negreanu ROU-Midori Yamamoto JPN6-36-2   22 Sep 14
V. Kulikova RUS-Agne Cepelyte LTU6-16-3   22 Sep 14
Helene Scholsen BEL-Annie Donaldson AUS6-14-66-4  22 Sep 14
q-First
Petra Piirtola FIN-Zi Yi Wang CHN6-36-4   22 Sep 14
Nana Miyakawa AUS-Seven Oral TUR1-0ret.   22 Sep 14
Qiu Yu Ye CHN-Barbora Miklova CZE6-36-3   22 Sep 14
Xiaodi You CHN-Maja Ornberg SWE6-06-0   22 Sep 14
Midori Yamamoto JPN-Olivia Pimia FIN6-36-1   22 Sep 14