Antalya
Tournament details

Antalya

 
Date:Sep 15, 2014
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
C. Bernardi FRA-K. Kramperova CZE6-26-3   15 Sep 14
1/2
C. Bernardi FRA-Katerina Vankova CZE6-14-2ret.  15 Sep 14
K. Kramperova CZE-Lisa-Maria Moser AUT0-66-26-4  15 Sep 14
1/4
Lisa-Maria Moser AUT-Xiaodi You CHN6-36-3   15 Sep 14
C. Bernardi FRA-Kanami Tsuji JPN6-27-5   15 Sep 14
Katerina Vankova CZE-Yan Wang CHN6-06-3   15 Sep 14
K. Kramperova CZE-Kotomi Takahata JPN2-67-56-2  15 Sep 14
Second
Katerina Vankova CZE-Alix Collombon FRA6-26-0   15 Sep 14
C. Bernardi FRA-C. R.-Moe NOR6-06-1   15 Sep 14
Kotomi Takahata JPN-E. Dzehalevich BLR6-36-0   15 Sep 14
Xiaodi You CHN-A. Stiteler USA6-36-2   15 Sep 14
K. Kramperova CZE-Anna Shkudun UKR7-55-77-5  15 Sep 14
Kanami Tsuji JPN-Claudia Giovine ITA6-24-66-3  15 Sep 14
Yan Wang CHN-Prerna Bhambri IND6-46-4   15 Sep 14
Lisa-Maria Moser AUT-Nicole Rottmann AUT6-46-0   15 Sep 14
First
E. Dzehalevich BLR-N. Wannasuk THA4-1ret.   15 Sep 14
Xiaodi You CHN-Agne Cepelyte LTU6-16-2   15 Sep 14
K. Kramperova CZE-Polina Novoselova RUS0-66-36-3  15 Sep 14
Kotomi Takahata JPN-R. Kalimullina RUS6-26-2   15 Sep 14
Yan Wang CHN-Yumi Nakano JPN5-76-06-2  15 Sep 14
Anna Shkudun UKR-V. Wongteanchai THA6-36-1   15 Sep 14
Claudia Giovine ITA-Fanny Ostlund SWE6-46-0   15 Sep 14
Kanami Tsuji JPN-K. Persson SWE7-616-1   15 Sep 14
C. R.-Moe NOR-Ani Vangelova BUL6-36-4   15 Sep 14
C. Bernardi FRA-Joanne Karaitiana AUS6-46-1   15 Sep 14
Prerna Bhambri IND-V. Aponasenko RUS6-36-4   15 Sep 14
Alix Collombon FRA-Olena Kyrpot UKR5-76-16-0  15 Sep 14
A. Stiteler USA-Maja Ornberg SWE6-47-5   15 Sep 14
Nicole Rottmann AUT-Ilayda Yondem TUR6-36-0   15 Sep 14
Katerina Vankova CZE-Ksenia Gaydarzhi RUS6-46-0   15 Sep 14
Lisa-Maria Moser AUT-J. Mikulskyte LTU6-23-67-65  15 Sep 14
Qualifying
Joanne Karaitiana AUS-Aida Kalimullina RUS6-16-4   15 Sep 14
J. Mikulskyte LTU-Nana Miyakawa AUS6-26-1   15 Sep 14
V. Aponasenko RUS-Annie Donaldson AUS6-36-2   15 Sep 14
Xiaodi You CHN-E. Dzehalevich BLR6-26-1   15 Sep 14
Maja Ornberg SWE-Zi Yi Wang CHN6-26-3   15 Sep 14
Ilayda Yondem TUR-A. Gemegah GAB6-26-0   15 Sep 14
R. Kalimullina RUS-Agne Cepelyte LTU6-43-67-63  15 Sep 14
Fanny Ostlund SWE-Andrea Raaholdt NORw/o    15 Sep 14
q-First
Nana Miyakawa AUS-Yihong Li CHN6-33-67-5  15 Sep 14
J. Mikulskyte LTU-A. Chikalkina RUS6-34-66-4  15 Sep 14