Rotterdam
Tournament details

Rotterdam

 
Date:Aug 25, 2014
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Netherlands Netherlands
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:51.55
Longitude:4.29
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Quirine Lemoine NED-Olga Saez Larra ESP6-33-66-2  25 Aug 14
1/2
Quirine Lemoine NED-V. Grammatikopoulou GRE7-56-1   25 Aug 14
Olga Saez Larra ESP-Diana Sumova CZE7-56-796-3  25 Aug 14
1/4
Quirine Lemoine NED-Alina Silich RUS6-06-2   25 Aug 14
Olga Saez Larra ESP-Inger Van Dijkman NED6-36-736-2  25 Aug 14
V. Grammatikopoulou GRE-Nicola Geuer GER6-26-4   25 Aug 14
Diana Sumova CZE-Janneke Wikkerink NED0-66-26-2  25 Aug 14
Second
Janneke Wikkerink NED-Helene Scholsen BEL6-46-1   25 Aug 14
Inger Van Dijkman NED-C. R.-Moe NOR6-36-3   25 Aug 14
V. Grammatikopoulou GRE-Katharina Hering GER6-36-3   25 Aug 14
Nicola Geuer GER-Kelly Versteeg NED7-634-66-0  25 Aug 14
Olga Saez Larra ESP-Mandy Wagemaker NED6-16-796-4  25 Aug 14
Alina Silich RUS-Jainy Scheepens NED2-66-36-2  25 Aug 14
Quirine Lemoine NED-C. Chantraine BEL6-06-1   25 Aug 14
Diana Sumova CZE-Jade Schoelink NED2-66-36-3  25 Aug 14
First
Nicola Geuer GER-B. Velde NED6-32-66-0  25 Aug 14
Katharina Hering GER-A. Esmurzaeva NED3-67-657-5  25 Aug 14
Kelly Versteeg NED-S. Pirazhenka BLR6-27-5   25 Aug 14
V. Grammatikopoulou GRE-Steffi Distelmans BEL6-26-4   25 Aug 14
Diana Sumova CZE-R. Zwaan NED6-06-746-4  25 Aug 14
Jade Schoelink NED-Erika Vogelsang NED6-44-66-3  25 Aug 14
Janneke Wikkerink NED-Lisa Ponomar GER7-636-4   25 Aug 14
C. Chantraine BEL-Elyne Boeykens BEL2-66-36-3  25 Aug 14
Quirine Lemoine NED-Brandy Mina FRA6-16-2   25 Aug 14
Jainy Scheepens NED-G. Graaf NED7-626-1   25 Aug 14
Alina Silich RUS-Alison Bai AUS6-23-66-2  25 Aug 14
Inger Van Dijkman NED-Laetitia Sarrazin FRA6-24-66-0  25 Aug 14
C. R.-Moe NOR-C. Meij NED6-06-3   25 Aug 14
Mandy Wagemaker NED-Cornelia Lister SWE6-41-67-613  25 Aug 14
Olga Saez Larra ESP-Katharina Lehnert PHI6-16-3   25 Aug 14
Helene Scholsen BEL-Cecilia Costa CHI7-627-62   25 Aug 14
Qualifying
Katharina Hering GER-Justine De Sutter BEL6-33-66-1  25 Aug 14
Brandy Mina FRA-Vinciane Remy FRA6-46-3   25 Aug 14
Elyne Boeykens BEL-Laura Heinrichs GER6-26-1   25 Aug 14
Helene Scholsen BEL-Erika Vogelsang NED6-46-4   25 Aug 14
C. R.-Moe NOR-Romy Kerkhove NED6-16-3   25 Aug 14
Nicola Geuer GER-Elke Tiel NED6-26-3   25 Aug 14
Alina Silich RUS-Kim Rus NED6-36-3   25 Aug 14
Lisa Ponomar GER-J. Roeper NED6-06-1   25 Aug 14
q-Second
Justine De Sutter BEL-Marie Menacer FRA6-06-1   25 Aug 14
Brandy Mina FRA-M. Capadocia PHI6-21-66-2  25 Aug 14
J. Roeper NED-Colet Weening NED6-26-0   25 Aug 14
Lisa Ponomar GER-Johanna Silva GER6-36-2   25 Aug 14
Nicola Geuer GER-Yana Morderger GER6-45-76-4  25 Aug 14
Vinciane Remy FRA-Susanne Rehorst NED6-06-0   25 Aug 14
Alina Silich RUS-M. Stoilkovska MKD6-06-3   25 Aug 14
Katharina Hering GER-Caroline Daxhelet BEL6-36-0   25 Aug 14
Laura Heinrichs GER-Phillis Vanenburg NEDdef.    25 Aug 14
Elyne Boeykens BEL-Sophia Grippo NEDw/o    25 Aug 14
Erika Vogelsang NED-Sanne Bakker NED1-66-46-4  25 Aug 14
Helene Scholsen BEL-Camille Sireix FRA6-06-3   25 Aug 14
Elke Tiel NED-Sanjana Sudhir IND6-16-1   25 Aug 14
Romy Kerkhove NED-Yasmeen Parviz ROU1-66-46-1  25 Aug 14
C. R.-Moe NOR-Ingrid Suslov GER6-16-0   25 Aug 14
Kim Rus NED-Leonie Guijt NED6-36-1   25 Aug 14
q-First
J. Roeper NED-Tomoe Yazawa JPN6-06-0   25 Aug 14
Vinciane Remy FRA-Anna Gabric GER3-66-21-0ret. 25 Aug 14
M. Capadocia PHI-Dayna Townsend NED6-14-66-3  25 Aug 14
Johanna Silva GER-Jente Smit BEL6-27-66   25 Aug 14