Ramle
Tournament details

Ramle

 
Date:May 19, 2014
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Israel Israel
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:31.55
Longitude:34.52
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Barbora Stefkova CZE-M. Lazareva RUS6-16-3   19 May 14
1/2
M. Lazareva RUS-Mariam Bolkvadze GEO6-47-64   19 May 14
Barbora Stefkova CZE-Saray Sterenbach ISR6-36-3   19 May 14
1/4
Barbora Stefkova CZE-Manisha Foster GBR6-36-2   19 May 14
Mariam Bolkvadze GEO-A. Pribylova RUS6-36-2   19 May 14
Saray Sterenbach ISR-Julia Stamatova BUL6-777-56-2  19 May 14
M. Lazareva RUS-Amandine Cazeaux FRA6-16-3   19 May 14
Second
Manisha Foster GBR-May Kimhi ISR5-76-06-0  19 May 14
Barbora Stefkova CZE-Valeria Nikolaev ISR6-16-1   19 May 14
Saray Sterenbach ISR-Oleksandra Piskun UKR6-26-1   19 May 14
Julia Stamatova BUL-Maya Tahan ISR6-16-4   19 May 14
Mariam Bolkvadze GEO-Naomi Totka HUN6-47-64   19 May 14
A. Pribylova RUS-Michaela Frlicka GER6-16-3   19 May 14
Amandine Cazeaux FRA-Yuval Keren ISR6-27-5   19 May 14
M. Lazareva RUS-Lou Adler FRA6-44-66-1  19 May 14
First
A. Pribylova RUS-Ani Vangelova BUL6-06-1   19 May 14
Valeria Nikolaev ISR-A. Morozova USA6-07-65   19 May 14
Julia Stamatova BUL-Cristina Moroi ROU6-26-0   19 May 14
Saray Sterenbach ISR-Marisa Gianotti AUS6-17-5   19 May 14
Barbora Stefkova CZE-Ester Masuri ISR6-36-1   19 May 14
May Kimhi ISR-Sofiya Esterman RUS6-37-61   19 May 14
M. Lazareva RUS-V. Vorontsova RUS6-37-68   19 May 14
Manisha Foster GBR-Anna Bogoslavets UKR6-36-1   19 May 14
Naomi Totka HUN-Avital Vaysbuch ISR7-56-1   19 May 14
Yuval Keren ISR-Chelsea Te Tai NZL4-66-26-3  19 May 14
Mariam Bolkvadze GEO-Shir Azran ISR6-36-1   19 May 14
Michaela Frlicka GER-Valeria Patiuk ISR6-747-56-0  19 May 14
Oleksandra Piskun UKR-A. Pushkarevsky ISR6-17-5   19 May 14
Amandine Cazeaux FRA-Talya Zandberg ISR6-06-4   19 May 14
Lou Adler FRA-Casey Robinson USA6-46-2   19 May 14
Maya Tahan ISR-Noa Lasry ISR7-57-5   19 May 14
Qualifying
Shir Azran ISR-Shir Hornung ISR6-26-2   19 May 14
Marisa Gianotti AUS-Shira Goldberger ISR3-66-47-5  19 May 14
Yuval Keren ISR-Sean Lodzki ISR7-56-4   19 May 14
Chelsea Te Tai NZL-Lina Glushko ISR6-16-1   19 May 14
V. Vorontsova RUS-Katya Krivoshapov ISR7-676-1   19 May 14
Maya Tahan ISR-Avital Vulf ISR6-27-5   19 May 14
Sofiya Esterman RUS-Janina Mistecky GER6-2ret.   19 May 14
Lou Adler FRA-Gaya Solomon ISR6-46-0   19 May 14
q-First
V. Vorontsova RUS-Sofia Dmitrieva RUS6-26-1   19 May 14
Gaya Solomon ISR-Shachar Rozental ISR6-06-3   19 May 14
Janina Mistecky GER-Nikol Zaikin ISR6-16-0   19 May 14
Sofiya Esterman RUS-Hila Mizrahi ISR6-06-2   19 May 14
Avital Vulf ISR-Vered Bert ISR6-06-4   19 May 14
Maya Tahan ISR-Nikol Pruidze RUS6-36-0   19 May 14
Shir Azran ISR-Lee Ben-Or ISR6-06-1   19 May 14
Katya Krivoshapov ISR-S. Wiegand ISR6-26-3   19 May 14
Lina Glushko ISR-Keren Rozen ISR2-66-07-5  19 May 14
Chelsea Te Tai NZL-Shahar Biran ISR6-36-0   19 May 14
Sean Lodzki ISR-Inbar Cohen ISR6-36-3   19 May 14
Yuval Keren ISR-Marie Lou Faoro FRA6-17-5   19 May 14
Shira Goldberger ISR-Neta Berman ISR6-16-1   19 May 14
Marisa Gianotti AUS-Sofia Vaynberg RUS6-47-5   19 May 14
Lou Adler FRA-Bar Shimoni ISR6-06-1   19 May 14
Shir Hornung ISR-Yara Abed ISR6-06-0   19 May 14