Akko
Tournament details

Akko

 
Date:May 12, 2014
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Israel Israel
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:32.55
Longitude:35.05
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
A. Pribylova RUS-Saray Sterenbach ISR6-26-4   12 May 14
1/2
A. Pribylova RUS-Michaela Frlicka GER6-37-64   12 May 14
Saray Sterenbach ISR-Oleksandra Piskun UKR6-46-0   12 May 14
1/4
Saray Sterenbach ISR-Avital Vaysbuch ISR6-16-1   12 May 14
Oleksandra Piskun UKR-Fiona Codino FRA6-46-4   12 May 14
Michaela Frlicka GER-A. Pushkarevsky ISR6-27-63   12 May 14
A. Pribylova RUS-Alina Silich RUS6-4ret.   12 May 14
Second
Alina Silich RUS-May Kimhi ISR6-36-2   12 May 14
A. Pribylova RUS-Naomi Totka HUN6-36-3   12 May 14
Fiona Codino FRA-Avital Vulf ISR3-66-36-1  12 May 14
Oleksandra Piskun UKR-Amandine Cazeaux FRA5-76-46-3  12 May 14
Michaela Frlicka GER-S. Wiegand ISR6-36-2   12 May 14
A. Pushkarevsky ISR-Valeria Patiuk ISR6-47-63   12 May 14
Avital Vaysbuch ISR-Chelsea Te Tai NZL6-16-1   12 May 14
Saray Sterenbach ISR-Ofri Lankri ISR6-26-1   12 May 14
First
Ofri Lankri ISR-Cristina Moroi ROU6-06-1   12 May 14
Amandine Cazeaux FRA-A. Morozova USA6-46-3   12 May 14
Saray Sterenbach ISR-M. Lazareva RUS6-16-766-3  12 May 14
A. Pribylova RUS-Valeria Nikolaev ISR6-36-1   12 May 14
May Kimhi ISR-Marisa Gianotti AUS6-46-756-1  12 May 14
A. Pushkarevsky ISR-Shira Goldberger ISR6-37-62   12 May 14
Avital Vaysbuch ISR-Ani Vangelova BUL7-616-4   12 May 14
Chelsea Te Tai NZL-Noa Lasry ISR6-04-66-2  12 May 14
Valeria Patiuk ISR-Ester Masuri ISR6-37-5   12 May 14
Naomi Totka HUN-Casey Robinson USA7-54-66-2  12 May 14
Alina Silich RUS-Sofia Dmitrieva RUS6-33-66-3  12 May 14
Michaela Frlicka GER-Sofiya Esterman RUS6-26-796-2  12 May 14
S. Wiegand ISR-Anna Bogoslavets UKR6-40-66-4  12 May 14
Oleksandra Piskun UKR-Talya Zandberg ISR6-46-3   12 May 14
Fiona Codino FRA-Sofia Vaynberg RUS6-26-2   12 May 14
Avital Vulf ISR-Sean Lodzki ISR6-36-2   12 May 14
Qualifying
Sofia Vaynberg RUS-Hila Mizrahi ISR6-26-3   12 May 14
Chelsea Te Tai NZL-Shir Hornung ISR6-16-4   12 May 14
A. Pushkarevsky ISR-V. Kuznetsova RUS6-06-4   12 May 14
Sofiya Esterman RUS-Sofia Dmitrieva RUS6-46-3   12 May 14
Sean Lodzki ISR-Aviv Sham Tov ISR6-26-1   12 May 14
Noa Lasry ISR-L. Pachuorkovski ISR6-16-1   12 May 14
Avital Vulf ISR-Nikol Zaikin ISR6-27-5   12 May 14
Shira Goldberger ISR-Inbar Cohen ISR6-16-2   12 May 14
q-First
Avital Vulf ISR-Katya Krivoshapov ISR6-26-3   12 May 14
Shira Goldberger ISR-Yara Abed ISR6-06-0   12 May 14
V. Kuznetsova RUS-Keren Rozen ISR6-34-66-0  12 May 14
Chelsea Te Tai NZL-Isabela Miro BRA6-26-3   12 May 14
A. Pushkarevsky ISR-Neta Berman ISR6-36-0   12 May 14
Noa Lasry ISR-Gaya Solomon ISR6-46-2   12 May 14