Antalya
Tournament details

Antalya

 
Date:Feb 03, 2014
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
P. Tig ROU-Alyona Sotnikova UKR5-76-16-3  03 Feb 14
1/2
Alyona Sotnikova UKR-Lisa Ponomar GER6-06-2   03 Feb 14
P. Tig ROU-Laura-Ioana Paar ROU6-36-747-65  03 Feb 14
1/4
Lisa Ponomar GER-E. Gorgodze GEO6-06-2   03 Feb 14
Alyona Sotnikova UKR-Sofia Kvatsabaia GEO6-16-0   03 Feb 14
P. Tig ROU-S. Pirazhenka BLR6-26-1   03 Feb 14
Laura-Ioana Paar ROU-Milana Spremo SRB6-756-26-4  03 Feb 14
Second
S. Pirazhenka BLR-Anita Husaric BIH6-46-2   03 Feb 14
Laura-Ioana Paar ROU-A. Yepisheva KAZ6-36-1   03 Feb 14
Lisa Ponomar GER-Irina Maria Bara ROU4-66-47-63  03 Feb 14
E. Gorgodze GEO-Victoria Muntean FRA6-36-2   03 Feb 14
Sofia Kvatsabaia GEO-C. Shakovets GER7-56-3   03 Feb 14
Alyona Sotnikova UKR-Alena Fomina RUS6-37-62   03 Feb 14
Milana Spremo SRB-Stefana Andrei ROU6-46-4   03 Feb 14
P. Tig ROU-Michele Erkens GER6-36-2   03 Feb 14
First
S. Pirazhenka BLR-A. Grinchishina KAZ7-56-1   03 Feb 14
Alyona Sotnikova UKR-Mayar Sherif EGY4-66-46-1  03 Feb 14
Stefana Andrei ROU-Stefanie Stemmer GER6-42-66-4  03 Feb 14
Laura-Ioana Paar ROU-Muge Topsel TUR6-26-3   03 Feb 14
E. Gorgodze GEO-Gabriela Talaba ROU6-16-2   03 Feb 14
C. Shakovets GER-Esen Kokce TUR6-06-0   03 Feb 14
Anita Husaric BIH-Natsumi Chimura JPN6-26-2   03 Feb 14
Sofia Kvatsabaia GEO-Julia Stamatova BUL6-36-0   03 Feb 14
Victoria Muntean FRA-Cristina Adamescu ROU6-26-2   03 Feb 14
Lisa Ponomar GER-Andreea Ghitescu ROU4-67-56-3  03 Feb 14
Irina Maria Bara ROU-Martine Ditlev DEN6-36-4   03 Feb 14
Alena Fomina RUS-Csilla Argyelan HUN6-36-4   03 Feb 14
P. Tig ROU-Ekaterina Klyueva KAZ6-16-3   03 Feb 14
Michele Erkens GER-Patricia Boentgen GER6-06-4   03 Feb 14
A. Yepisheva KAZ-Melissa Sehovic BIH6-46-4   03 Feb 14
Milana Spremo SRB-Pauline Payet FRA7-56-1   03 Feb 14
Qualifying
Lisa Ponomar GER-Y. Gubanova KAZ6-06-1   03 Feb 14
A. Yepisheva KAZ-Valentina Mokrova RUS2-66-36-1  03 Feb 14
Michele Erkens GER-Jasmin Ladurner ITA6-07-5   03 Feb 14
Andreea Ghitescu ROU-V. Nekhoroshikh RUS6-36-2   03 Feb 14
Martine Ditlev DEN-Yana Yurchenko RUS6-36-1   03 Feb 14
Patricia Boentgen GER-E. Tsiklauri RUS6-16-3   03 Feb 14
Ekaterina Klyueva KAZ-Dana Kremer GER6-16-1   03 Feb 14
A. Grinchishina KAZ-Marianna Natali ITA6-46-1   03 Feb 14
q-First
Dana Kremer GER-Milana Lysova RUS6-26-4   03 Feb 14
Yana Yurchenko RUS-I. Bercaru ROU6-46-3   03 Feb 14
Martine Ditlev DEN-L. Maetschke GER6-27-63   03 Feb 14
Andreea Ghitescu ROU-Rachel Zipfel GER6-06-1   03 Feb 14
V. Nekhoroshikh RUS-Gulnaz Dokey KAZ6-13-66-4  03 Feb 14
Lisa Ponomar GER-T. Radosavljevic SRB6-26-3   03 Feb 14
Y. Gubanova KAZ-Luana Stanciu ROU6-16-4   03 Feb 14
Valentina Mokrova RUS-D. Alessandrelli ITA6-44-66-2  03 Feb 14
Michele Erkens GER-Irem Talya Koken TUR7-56-4   03 Feb 14
Patricia Boentgen GER-E. Jhabrailova RUS3-66-16-2  03 Feb 14
Marianna Natali ITA-Ceylin Gunay TUR6-06-0   03 Feb 14