Bol
Tournament details

Bol

 
Date:Nov 25, 2013
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Croatia Croatia
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:43.16
Longitude:16.4
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
B. Krejcikova CZE-Ema Mikulcic CRO3-66-06-3  25 Nov 13
1/2
B. Krejcikova CZE-G. Pantuckova CZE6-16-0   25 Nov 13
Ema Mikulcic CRO-Milana Spremo SRB7-656-3   25 Nov 13
1/4
B. Krejcikova CZE-Petra Granic CRO6-36-0   25 Nov 13
G. Pantuckova CZE-Polona Rebersak SLO3-66-46-3  25 Nov 13
Milana Spremo SRB-Tena Lukas CRO6-26-4   25 Nov 13
Ema Mikulcic CRO-Iva Mekovec CRO6-31-66-1  25 Nov 13
Second
Ema Mikulcic CRO-Marija Curnic CRO6-26-1   25 Nov 13
Iva Mekovec CRO-Barbara Blaine CRO6-36-2   25 Nov 13
G. Pantuckova CZE-Pia Cuk SLO6-26-2   25 Nov 13
Petra Granic CRO-Natalija Sipek SLO7-636-1   25 Nov 13
Milana Spremo SRB-Petra Melounova CZE6-06-2   25 Nov 13
Tena Lukas CRO-A. Mihaila ROU6-26-0   25 Nov 13
Polona Rebersak SLO-Denisa Kulhankova CZE6-16-1   25 Nov 13
B. Krejcikova CZE-Karolina Muchova CZE6-06-1   25 Nov 13
First
Denisa Kulhankova CZE-Tea Faber CRO2-66-06-2  25 Nov 13
Tena Lukas CRO-Bojana Marinkovic SRB6-16-4   25 Nov 13
Petra Melounova CZE-Lisa Bastianello ITA6-26-1   25 Nov 13
Iva Mekovec CRO-M. Pantuckova CZE6-46-0   25 Nov 13
B. Krejcikova CZE-Gorana Kadijevic CRO6-06-1   25 Nov 13
Ema Mikulcic CRO-Nika Kovac SLO6-46-1   25 Nov 13
Natalija Sipek SLO-Csilla Argyelan HUN6-36-4   25 Nov 13
Karolina Muchova CZE-V. Kulikova RUS6-26-3   25 Nov 13
Petra Granic CRO-Dajana Dukic SRB6-46-3   25 Nov 13
Barbara Blaine CRO-Silvia Gualtieri ITA6-16-3   25 Nov 13
A. Mihaila ROU-Mariana Drazic CRO6-35-76-4  25 Nov 13
Pia Cuk SLO-Nikol Yordanova BUL6-16-3   25 Nov 13
Marija Curnic CRO-Alexa Pirok HUN2-66-06-4  25 Nov 13
Milana Spremo SRB-Nerma Caluk BIH6-26-0   25 Nov 13
G. Pantuckova CZE-Klara Mrcela CRO6-16-0   25 Nov 13
Polona Rebersak SLO-Andrea Lippe GER6-06-0   25 Nov 13
Qualifying
Petra Melounova CZE-Vania Ivanova BUL6-26-1   25 Nov 13
Karolina Muchova CZE-Ana Marija Banic CRO6-06-2   25 Nov 13
Nikol Yordanova BUL-Petia Arshinkova BUL7-646-2   25 Nov 13
Pia Cuk SLO-Klara Mrcela CRO6-16-3   25 Nov 13
Silvia Gualtieri ITA-Andrea Lippe GER6-07-64   25 Nov 13
V. Kulikova RUS-Gordana Tomazovic NED6-06-2   25 Nov 13
Bojana Marinkovic SRB-Alexa Pirok HUN7-657-5   25 Nov 13
M. Pantuckova CZE-Daria Glushich RUS6-36-0   25 Nov 13
q-First
Nikol Yordanova BUL-G. Fedosenkova UKR7-56-2   25 Nov 13
Klara Mrcela CRO-Blaga Delic CRO6-05-76-2  25 Nov 13
V. Kulikova RUS-Dea Lako CRO6-16-2   25 Nov 13
Petra Melounova CZE-K. Hrabalova CZE6-26-2   25 Nov 13