Phuket
Tournament details

Phuket

 
Date:Nov 04, 2013
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Thailand Thailand
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:7.53
Longitude:98.24
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Ling Zhang HKG-N. Lertpitaksinchai THA6-27-67   04 Nov 13
1/2
N. Lertpitaksinchai THA-Jia-Jing Lu CHN6-00-66-2  04 Nov 13
Ling Zhang HKG-Isabella Holland AUS6-36-4   04 Nov 13
1/4
N. Lertpitaksinchai THA-Ji-Hee Choi KOR6-16-4   04 Nov 13
Ling Zhang HKG-Manon Arcangioli FRA4-66-26-3  04 Nov 13
Isabella Holland AUS-P. Cheapchadej THA6-27-64   04 Nov 13
Jia-Jing Lu CHN-Sophia Kovalets UKR6-46-0   04 Nov 13
Second
Ling Zhang HKG-Vivian Heisen GER6-16-1   04 Nov 13
N. Lertpitaksinchai THA-P. Plipuech THA6-26-4   04 Nov 13
Ji-Hee Choi KOR-Lin Zhu CHN6-26-3   04 Nov 13
Sophia Kovalets UKR-Kamonwan Buayam THA7-55-76-1  04 Nov 13
Jia-Jing Lu CHN-Jia Xiang Lu CHN6-16-1   04 Nov 13
P. Cheapchadej THA-Sally Peers AUS7-56-1   04 Nov 13
Isabella Holland AUS-Katharina Lehnert PHI7-666-2   04 Nov 13
Manon Arcangioli FRA-K. Westbury NZL6-43-66-4  04 Nov 13
First
N. Lertpitaksinchai THA-Boyan Wang CHN6-16-3   04 Nov 13
Manon Arcangioli FRA-V. Wongteanchai THA6-16-3   04 Nov 13
Ji-Hee Choi KOR-Sharrmadaa Baluu IND7-56-2   04 Nov 13
Lin Zhu CHN-Yana Sizikova RUS4-66-46-2  04 Nov 13
Jia-Jing Lu CHN-T. Thongsing THA6-16-4   04 Nov 13
Jia Xiang Lu CHN-N. Wannasuk THA2-67-696-2  04 Nov 13
Kamonwan Buayam THA-Ao Gai CHN6-26-3   04 Nov 13
Sophia Kovalets UKR-Dianne Hollands NZL3-66-36-6ret. 04 Nov 13
Katharina Lehnert PHI-Anna Grigoryan RUS2-67-56-3  04 Nov 13
P. Cheapchadej THA-Katherine Ip HKG6-16-3   04 Nov 13
Sally Peers AUS-Tatyana Grigoryan RUS6-46-4   04 Nov 13
K. Westbury NZL-Zi Yang CHN6-27-64   04 Nov 13
Vivian Heisen GER-Ayaka Okuno JPN6-36-4   04 Nov 13
Ling Zhang HKG-Misa Kinoshita JPN6-16-1   04 Nov 13
P. Plipuech THA-N. Sankaew THA6-36-2   04 Nov 13
Isabella Holland AUS-Zuzana Zlochova SVK6-46-0   04 Nov 13
Qualifying
P. Plipuech THA-Xi-Wei Cai CHN6-46-3   04 Nov 13
N. Lertpitaksinchai THA-Vita Mediana INA6-06-2   04 Nov 13
Sharrmadaa Baluu IND-T. Karnjanapong THA6-16-0   04 Nov 13
Boyan Wang CHN-A. Chua MAS6-46-3   04 Nov 13
Ayaka Okuno JPN-Yukun Zhang CHN7-56-3   04 Nov 13
T. Thongsing THA-Tatyana Grigoryan RUS6-36-2   04 Nov 13
Misa Kinoshita JPN-Sonja Larsen GER6-47-5   04 Nov 13
Anna Grigoryan RUS-P. Golubovskaya RUS6-36-2   04 Nov 13
q-First
Vita Mediana INA-Zhi Yan Ye CHN6-16-0   04 Nov 13
Yukun Zhang CHN-Maya Wakui JPN6-24-66-3  04 Nov 13
Tatyana Grigoryan RUS-Nichapa Rungtein THA6-16-4   04 Nov 13
Misa Kinoshita JPN-Miki Kobayashi JPN3-67-666-1  04 Nov 13
Anna Grigoryan RUS-Gemma Sharp THA6-06-0   04 Nov 13
P. Golubovskaya RUS-Fang Ying Xun CHN6-37-65   04 Nov 13
Xi-Wei Cai CHN-Sumitra Basnyat THA6-06-1   04 Nov 13
A. Chua MAS-Sarah Pang SIN6-26-3   04 Nov 13
T. Karnjanapong THA-Jade Sharp THA6-16-1   04 Nov 13