Heraklion
Tournament details

Heraklion

 
Date:Oct 28, 2013
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Carpet
Country:Greece Greece
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:35.2
Longitude:25.08
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Laetitia Sarrazin FRA-Natalia Siedliska POL7-56-2   28 Oct 13
1/2
Natalia Siedliska POL-Julia Stamatova BUL6-36-3   28 Oct 13
Laetitia Sarrazin FRA-Veronika Kolarova CZE0-66-36-3  28 Oct 13
1/4
Julia Stamatova BUL-N. Schweinerova CZE6-15-76-0  28 Oct 13
Natalia Siedliska POL-Mandy Wagemaker NED6-21-0ret.  28 Oct 13
Veronika Kolarova CZE-R. Hoek NED6-06-4   28 Oct 13
Laetitia Sarrazin FRA-Luisa Marie Huber GER7-662-66-3  28 Oct 13
Second
Laetitia Sarrazin FRA-Kelly Versteeg NED6-776-16-2  28 Oct 13
Luisa Marie Huber GER-Nicoleta Dascalu ROU6-16-3   28 Oct 13
R. Hoek NED-Julia Valetova RUS7-652-66-3  28 Oct 13
Veronika Kolarova CZE-Vera Aleshcheva RUS6-16-0   28 Oct 13
N. Schweinerova CZE-Carolin Schmidt GER6-36-3   28 Oct 13
Julia Stamatova BUL-Jelena Stojanovic AUS6-36-3   28 Oct 13
Natalia Siedliska POL-Anna Smolina RUS6-46-2   28 Oct 13
Mandy Wagemaker NED-Karin Kennel SUI6-36-3   28 Oct 13
First
Jelena Stojanovic AUS-Emily Burns AUS6-16-3   28 Oct 13
Julia Stamatova BUL-Erika Vogelsang NED6-16-3   28 Oct 13
Anna Smolina RUS-W. Forys POL6-16-2   28 Oct 13
Natalia Siedliska POL-Kasandra Kozub POL6-16-3   28 Oct 13
Mandy Wagemaker NED-Maria Siopacha CYP7-56-0   28 Oct 13
Karin Kennel SUI-A. Aleshcheva RUS6-06-0   28 Oct 13
Carolin Schmidt GER-P. Cyranowski GER6-26-3   28 Oct 13
N. Schweinerova CZE-Alina Wessel GER6-36-756-0  28 Oct 13
Laetitia Sarrazin FRA-Dominika Paterova CZE6-34-66-4  28 Oct 13
Luisa Marie Huber GER-I. Papageorgiou GRE6-46-0   28 Oct 13
Nicoleta Dascalu ROU-B. Velde NED7-686-3   28 Oct 13
Julia Valetova RUS-Vendula Zovincova CZE6-04-66-2  28 Oct 13
Kelly Versteeg NED-D. Covington GBR6-47-5   28 Oct 13
R. Hoek NED-Anabel Ossombi UKR6-06-2   28 Oct 13
Vera Aleshcheva RUS-Margarita Markaki GRE6-16-0   28 Oct 13
Veronika Kolarova CZE-Agni Stefanou GRE6-11-66-4  28 Oct 13
Qualifying
W. Forys POL-S. Nekrasova RUS7-56-4   28 Oct 13
Veronika Kolarova CZE-Erika Vogelsang NED6-16-1   28 Oct 13