Umag
Tournament details

Umag

 
Date:Oct 28, 2013
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Croatia Croatia
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:45.25
Longitude:13.32
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
B. Krejcikova CZE-Agnes Bukta HUN6-16-4   28 Oct 13
1/2
Agnes Bukta HUN-G. Pantuckova CZE6-34-66-3  28 Oct 13
B. Krejcikova CZE-Milana Spremo SRB6-26-2   28 Oct 13
1/4
G. Pantuckova CZE-Alice Balducci ITA7-56-2   28 Oct 13
Milana Spremo SRB-Teresa Malikova CZE6-45-77-5  28 Oct 13
B. Krejcikova CZE-Nika Kovac SLOw/o    28 Oct 13
Agnes Bukta HUN-Polona Rebersak SLO4-67-56-1  28 Oct 13
Second
Milana Spremo SRB-Diana Bogoliy UKR7-57-5   28 Oct 13
B. Krejcikova CZE-Dejana Radanovic SRB6-26-2   28 Oct 13
Nika Kovac SLO-Silvia Njiric CRO6-07-65   28 Oct 13
G. Pantuckova CZE-Adrijana Lekaj CRO6-36-4   28 Oct 13
Alice Balducci ITA-Barbora Stefkova CZE6-36-3   28 Oct 13
Polona Rebersak SLO-Rebecca Sramkova SVK6-42-66-4  28 Oct 13
Agnes Bukta HUN-Iva Mekovec CRO6-46-1   28 Oct 13
Teresa Malikova CZE-K. Schmiedlova SVK7-644-66-0  28 Oct 13
First
Dejana Radanovic SRB-C. Chantraine BEL6-36-2   28 Oct 13
Barbora Stefkova CZE-Ena Kajevic CRO7-56-2   28 Oct 13
Silvia Njiric CRO-Tea Jandric CRO5-76-17-66  28 Oct 13
Rebecca Sramkova SVK-Petra Melounova CZE3-66-26-4  28 Oct 13
Polona Rebersak SLO-Giulia Sussarello ITA7-656-4   28 Oct 13
Alice Balducci ITA-L. Ambrozic SLO6-36-2   28 Oct 13
Nika Kovac SLO-Alyona Sotnikova UKR6-26-4   28 Oct 13
Adrijana Lekaj CRO-Vivien Juhaszova SVK6-37-65   28 Oct 13
G. Pantuckova CZE-Sandra Honigova CZE6-26-3   28 Oct 13
B. Krejcikova CZE-Nina Potocnik SLO6-36-0   28 Oct 13
Milana Spremo SRB-Anna Klasen GER6-36-3   28 Oct 13
K. Schmiedlova SVK-Natalija Sipek SLO6-756-26-3  28 Oct 13
Teresa Malikova CZE-B. Kotelesova SVK6-17-5   28 Oct 13
Iva Mekovec CRO-Ivana Horvat AUT6-16-3   28 Oct 13
Agnes Bukta HUN-Masa Marc SLO7-56-4   28 Oct 13
Diana Bogoliy UKR-Stefania Rubini ITA6-36-0   28 Oct 13
Qualifying
Natalija Sipek SLO-Ylena In-Albon SUI6-42-66-2  28 Oct 13
Petra Melounova CZE-Manca Pislak SLO6-36-3   28 Oct 13
G. Pantuckova CZE-Mia Jurasic CRO6-06-1   28 Oct 13
Masa Marc SLO-A. Mihaila ROU6-47-62   28 Oct 13
B. Kotelesova SVK-N. Coopersmith USA6-27-5   28 Oct 13
K. Schmiedlova SVK-Kerstin Peckl AUT6-26-4   28 Oct 13
Nina Potocnik SLO-Miriana Tona ITA6-46-0   28 Oct 13
Tea Jandric CRO-Luna Milovanovic SUI6-26-0   28 Oct 13
q-Second
Kerstin Peckl AUT-V. Mariotto ITA6-46-4   28 Oct 13
N. Coopersmith USA-Julia Jung GER7-656-2   28 Oct 13
Masa Marc SLO-Z. Szuszkiewicz POL6-06-2   28 Oct 13
A. Mihaila ROU-Alexa Pirok HUN6-46-2   28 Oct 13
Mia Jurasic CRO-Antonia Sakic CRO6-16-1   28 Oct 13
G. Pantuckova CZE-Tjasa Jerse SLO6-16-0   28 Oct 13
B. Kotelesova SVK-Martina Colmegna ITA1-66-46-3  28 Oct 13
K. Schmiedlova SVK-Anna Maria Heil AUT6-26-2   28 Oct 13
Miriana Tona ITA-Santina Lange GER4-1ret.   28 Oct 13
Petra Melounova CZE-Pia Cuk SLO4-66-36-1  28 Oct 13
Manca Pislak SLO-Sara Palcic SLO6-14-66-3  28 Oct 13
Ylena In-Albon SUI-Lobke Haepers BEL6-06-1   28 Oct 13
Natalija Sipek SLO-Giada Clerici ITA6-36-1   28 Oct 13
Luna Milovanovic SUI-F. Gardella ITA1-67-57-5  28 Oct 13
Tea Jandric CRO-Milica Sljukic MNE6-16-3   28 Oct 13
Nina Potocnik SLO-M. Zmau ITA6-26-2   28 Oct 13
q-First
Santina Lange GER-M. Pantuckova CZE6-46-4   28 Oct 13
Anna Maria Heil AUT-Lara Glavic SLO6-06-0   28 Oct 13
V. Mariotto ITA-Lisa Matviyenko GERw/o    28 Oct 13
N. Coopersmith USA-Silvia Gualtieri ITA6-26-0   28 Oct 13
Martina Colmegna ITA-Mirna Zadro CRO6-06-1   28 Oct 13
Masa Marc SLO-A. Melzani ITA6-16-1   28 Oct 13
Mia Jurasic CRO-Cecilia Pattacini ITA6-06-1   28 Oct 13
Alexa Pirok HUN-Eva Zagorac SLO2-66-37-67  28 Oct 13
M. Zmau ITA-L. Samsonova RUS4-67-56-3  28 Oct 13
Tea Jandric CRO-Jovana Peric BIH6-16-4   28 Oct 13
Luna Milovanovic SUI-Samantha Pribaz ITA6-26-4   28 Oct 13
Natalija Sipek SLO-Sara Djurdjevic SLO7-626-2   28 Oct 13
Ylena In-Albon SUI-Giulia Squadrin ITA6-26-3   28 Oct 13
Petra Melounova CZE-Lisa Bastianello ITA6-46-4   28 Oct 13
Manca Pislak SLO-Denisa Kulhankova CZE6-06-3   28 Oct 13
Sara Palcic SLO-C. Barbiero ITA6-07-5   28 Oct 13
Tjasa Jerse SLO-Stania Rakocevic SLO6-16-3   28 Oct 13
Nina Potocnik SLO-Silvia Russo ITA6-06-0   28 Oct 13