Donetsk
Tournament details

Donetsk

 
Date:Jul 29, 2013
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Ukraine Ukraine
Prize money:$75 000
Website:
Latitude:48
Longitude:37.48
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Elina Svitolina UKR-Timea Babos HUN3-66-27-69  29 Jul 13
1/2
Timea Babos HUN-M. Koehler POR4-66-26-4  29 Jul 13
Elina Svitolina UKR-Dinah Pfizenmaier GER6-46-3   29 Jul 13
1/4
M. Koehler POR-V. Ivakhnenko RUS7-647-5   29 Jul 13
Timea Babos HUN-Aleksandra Krunic SRB7-626-4   29 Jul 13
Dinah Pfizenmaier GER-E. Bychkova RUS2-66-37-64  29 Jul 13
Elina Svitolina UKR-Kateryna Baindl UKR6-46-2   29 Jul 13
Second
Aleksandra Krunic SRB-Sofia Shapatava GEO6-47-67   29 Jul 13
E. Bychkova RUS-L. Kerkhove NED6-46-3   29 Jul 13
Kateryna Baindl UKR-Nadiya Kichenok UKR4-66-37-64  29 Jul 13
Elina Svitolina UKR-Anhelina Kalinina UKR6-46-1   29 Jul 13
M. Koehler POR-Renata Voracova CZE6-47-5   29 Jul 13
V. Ivakhnenko RUS-A. Uytvanck BEL6-37-5   29 Jul 13
Dinah Pfizenmaier GER-Y. Beygelzimer UKR7-662-67-5  29 Jul 13
Timea Babos HUN-Paula Kania POL6-36-4   29 Jul 13
First
E. Bychkova RUS-Alexandra Panova RUS6-26-3   29 Jul 13
M. Koehler POR-A. Vasylyeva UKR6-36-3   29 Jul 13
Sofia Shapatava GEO-Kristyna Pliskova CZE2-67-56-3  29 Jul 13
Aleksandra Krunic SRB-N. Abduraimova UZB6-41-66-0  29 Jul 13
Renata Voracova CZE-Daria Saville AUS7-56-3   29 Jul 13
V. Ivakhnenko RUS-Vesna Dolonc SRB6-06-1   29 Jul 13
L. Kerkhove NED-Melanie Klaffner AUT7-6106-1   29 Jul 13
Paula Kania POL-An-Sophie Mestach BEL6-46-4   29 Jul 13
Y. Beygelzimer UKR-Julia Cohen USA6-36-1   29 Jul 13
Timea Babos HUN-G. Poznikhirenko UKR6-36-2   29 Jul 13
Nadiya Kichenok UKR-Ksenia Pervak RUS3-66-26-0  29 Jul 13
Dinah Pfizenmaier GER-K. Kerimbayeva KAZ6-46-1   29 Jul 13
Kateryna Baindl UKR-Cagla Buyukakcay TUR4-66-47-5  29 Jul 13
Anhelina Kalinina UKR-Veronika Kapshay UKR6-23-67-5  29 Jul 13
Elina Svitolina UKR-Ilona Kremen BLR6-26-4   29 Jul 13
A. Uytvanck BEL-M. Zakarlyuk UKR6-06-3   29 Jul 13
Qualifying
K. Kerimbayeva KAZ-Tereza Martincova CZE6-42-1ret.  29 Jul 13
A. Vasylyeva UKR-C. Shakovets GER6-26-1   29 Jul 13
Anhelina Kalinina UKR-Darya Lebesheva BLR6-26-4   29 Jul 13
L. Kerkhove NED-Yana Buchina RUS7-56-0   29 Jul 13
q-Second
Darya Lebesheva BLR-Mayya Katsitadze RUS6-16-0   29 Jul 13
Anhelina Kalinina UKR-Olga Doroshina RUS6-36-2   29 Jul 13
Yana Buchina RUS-Anabel Ossombi UKR6-06-0   29 Jul 13
L. Kerkhove NED-Ellen Allgurin SWE7-676-3   29 Jul 13
Tereza Martincova CZE-A. Fedoryshyn UKR6-36-3   29 Jul 13
K. Kerimbayeva KAZ-Yuliya Kalabina RUS6-16-4   29 Jul 13
A. Vasylyeva UKR-Katya Malikova UKR6-26-1   29 Jul 13
C. Shakovets GER-Deniz Khazaniuk ISR6-47-63   29 Jul 13
q-First
Darya Lebesheva BLR-Alena Fomina RUS6-33-66-1  29 Jul 13
Mayya Katsitadze RUS-Nadiya Kolb UKR6-46-2   29 Jul 13
Katya Malikova UKR-Alisa Tymofeyeva UKR2-66-36-0  29 Jul 13
Ellen Allgurin SWE-Alyona Sotnikova UKR6-22-66-2  29 Jul 13
Anabel Ossombi UKR-Aza Petrova UKR6-46-3   29 Jul 13
Yana Buchina RUS-Anna Shkudun UKR1-66-36-4  29 Jul 13
A. Fedoryshyn UKR-A. Botsanyuk UKR6-26-3   29 Jul 13
Olga Doroshina RUS-Lidziya Marozava BLR4-66-26-1  29 Jul 13
Anhelina Kalinina UKR-Anna Danilina KAZ6-34-0ret.  29 Jul 13
Tereza Martincova CZE-Ksenia Gaydarzhi RUS3-66-16-2  29 Jul 13
Yuliya Kalabina RUS-Ekaterina Yashina RUS6-26-0   29 Jul 13
K. Kerimbayeva KAZ-Taisiya Zakarlyuk UKR7-687-5   29 Jul 13
Deniz Khazaniuk ISR-Polina Pekhova BLR6-46-0   29 Jul 13
C. Shakovets GER-Anna Bogoslavets UKR6-26-1   29 Jul 13
A. Vasylyeva UKR-Helen Ploskina UKR6-46-2   29 Jul 13
L. Kerkhove NED-Diana Bogoliy UKR6-46-2   29 Jul 13