Sharm El Sheikh
Tournament details

Sharm El Sheikh

 
Date:Jun 10, 2013
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Egypt Egypt
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:27.51
Longitude:34.16
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Alina Mikheeva RUS-Lisa-Maria Moser AUT6-46-4   10 Jun 13
1/2
Lisa-Maria Moser AUT-Anna Morgina RUS4-66-46-3  10 Jun 13
Alina Mikheeva RUS-Valeria Prosperi ITA6-26-747-5  10 Jun 13
1/4
Alina Mikheeva RUS-Ksenia Dmitrieva RUS6-36-1   10 Jun 13
Valeria Prosperi ITA-Pia Konig AUT6-16-2   10 Jun 13
Anna Morgina RUS-Csilla Argyelan HUN6-06-0   10 Jun 13
Lisa-Maria Moser AUT-Jeannine Prentner AUT6-17-5   10 Jun 13
Second
Ksenia Dmitrieva RUS-Dagmara Baskova SVK6-706-47-5  10 Jun 13
Alina Mikheeva RUS-Ani Vangelova BUL6-42-65-2ret. 10 Jun 13
Csilla Argyelan HUN-D. Alessandrelli ITA6-26-0   10 Jun 13
Anna Morgina RUS-Barbora Stefkova CZE6-26-0   10 Jun 13
Lisa-Maria Moser AUT-Anita Husaric BIH6-36-2   10 Jun 13
Jeannine Prentner AUT-Wan-Yi Sweeting HKGw/o    10 Jun 13
Pia Konig AUT-Susanne Celik SWE1-67-57-5  10 Jun 13
Valeria Prosperi ITA-Jasmin Ladurner ITA6-36-2   10 Jun 13
First
Jasmin Ladurner ITA-Veronika Stotyka UKR6-37-5   10 Jun 13
Susanne Celik SWE-E. Tsiklauri RUS6-26-4   10 Jun 13
Valeria Prosperi ITA-Dalila Jakupovic SLO6-756-37-5  10 Jun 13
D. Alessandrelli ITA-Diana Shevchenko RUS3-66-13-0ret. 10 Jun 13
Pia Konig AUT-S. Bavisetti IND2-66-27-5  10 Jun 13
Ksenia Dmitrieva RUS-Kyra Shroff IND6-26-1   10 Jun 13
Wan-Yi Sweeting HKG-Polina Lyuksheva RUS6-16-1   10 Jun 13
Lisa-Maria Moser AUT-Diana Ryashko RUS6-16-3   10 Jun 13
Anita Husaric BIH-Marta Smiechowska POL6-16-0   10 Jun 13
Anna Morgina RUS-Flavia Porru ITA7-646-2   10 Jun 13
Barbora Stefkova CZE-Magy Aziz EGY7-627-5   10 Jun 13
Csilla Argyelan HUN-Lodovica Giannini ITA6-36-2   10 Jun 13
Alina Mikheeva RUS-Martine Ditlev DEN6-06-3   10 Jun 13
Ani Vangelova BUL-Marina Albert EGY6-34-66-3  10 Jun 13
Jeannine Prentner AUT-Anna Dollar UKR6-17-60   10 Jun 13
Dagmara Baskova SVK-Philippa Tepper AUS6-36-2   10 Jun 13
Qualifying
Anna Dollar UKR-D. Agarwal IND6-06-1   10 Jun 13
Marta Smiechowska POL-Sarah Lindenberg USA6-16-0   10 Jun 13
Flavia Porru ITA-Diana Shevchenko RUS6-06-0   10 Jun 13
Veronika Stotyka UKR-K. Kazimova UKR6-36-4   10 Jun 13