Kaarst
Tournament details

Kaarst

 
Date:Jan 21, 2013
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Carpet
Country:Germany Germany
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:51.14
Longitude:6.37
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Julia Kimmelmann GER-E. Alexandrova RUS6-36-2   21 Jan 13
1/2
E. Alexandrova RUS-Katerina Vankova CZE7-676-4   21 Jan 13
Julia Kimmelmann GER-Viktorija Golubic SUI6-736-26-2  21 Jan 13
1/4
Katerina Vankova CZE-Anja Prislan SLO6-47-5   21 Jan 13
E. Alexandrova RUS-Nina Zander GER7-641-66-4  21 Jan 13
Viktorija Golubic SUI-Franziska Koenig GER6-46-1   21 Jan 13
Julia Kimmelmann GER-Karen Barritza DEN6-26-4   21 Jan 13
Second
E. Alexandrova RUS-Julia Lohoff GER6-47-5   21 Jan 13
Anja Prislan SLO-B. Botusharova BUL6-46-4   21 Jan 13
Viktorija Golubic SUI-Olga Doroshina RUS6-36-1   21 Jan 13
Julia Kimmelmann GER-Martina Borecka CZE6-27-67   21 Jan 13
Karen Barritza DEN-Daria Salnikova RUS6-26-3   21 Jan 13
Nina Zander GER-Julia Samuseva RUS4-66-37-64  21 Jan 13
Katerina Vankova CZE-Lenka Jurikova SVK7-56-2   21 Jan 13
Franziska Koenig GER-Natalia Siedliska POL6-46-756-4  21 Jan 13
First
Nina Zander GER-Katharina Lehnert PHI6-07-5   21 Jan 13
Natalia Siedliska POL-A. Romanova RUS2-66-26-0  21 Jan 13
Viktorija Golubic SUI-Lisanne Van Riet NED6-786-06-3  21 Jan 13
Franziska Koenig GER-T. Morderger GER6-16-2   21 Jan 13
Olga Doroshina RUS-Marina Melnikova RUS6-27-61   21 Jan 13
Julia Kimmelmann GER-M. Spigarelli ITA6-26-2   21 Jan 13
Martina Borecka CZE-Katharina Gerlach GER6-16-1   21 Jan 13
Karen Barritza DEN-Lena Lutzeier GER7-652-66-3  21 Jan 13
Daria Salnikova RUS-Zuzana Luknarova SVK6-46-2   21 Jan 13
Julia Samuseva RUS-Kim-Alice Grajdek GER5-76-0ret.  21 Jan 13
Julia Lohoff GER-N. Uitert NED6-26-2   21 Jan 13
E. Alexandrova RUS-Yana Morderger GER3-66-47-5  21 Jan 13
Katerina Vankova CZE-Dejana Raickovic GER6-26-1   21 Jan 13
Lenka Jurikova SVK-Ema Mikulcic CRO6-726-27-5  21 Jan 13
B. Botusharova BUL-Daria Afanasyeva RUS6-33-66-1  21 Jan 13
Anja Prislan SLO-Jasmin Steinherr GER6-06-4   21 Jan 13
Qualifying
M. Spigarelli ITA-B. Velde NED2-66-26-3  21 Jan 13
E. Alexandrova RUS-Stefanie Vorih GER6-13-0ret.  21 Jan 13
Nina Zander GER-Daria Afanasyeva RUS6-16-1   21 Jan 13
Dejana Raickovic GER-Steffi Distelmans BEL6-25-76-4  21 Jan 13
T. Morderger GER-Rebecca Sramkova SVK6-26-3   21 Jan 13
Natalia Siedliska POL-Tena Lukas CRO6-33-66-4  21 Jan 13
Olga Doroshina RUS-Diana Marcu ROU6-36-2   21 Jan 13
N. Uitert NED-Tess Sugnaux SUI7-56-2   21 Jan 13
q-Second
Natalia Siedliska POL-S. Baumgarten GER6-26-3   21 Jan 13
B. Velde NED-India Maggen BEL7-56-2   21 Jan 13
Tena Lukas CRO-Caroline Werner GER6-766-36-0  21 Jan 13
Diana Marcu ROU-Natalie Proese GER6-706-46-4  21 Jan 13
Olga Doroshina RUS-Anna Klasen GER1-66-46-1  21 Jan 13
Tess Sugnaux SUI-Lina Hohnhold GER6-16-4   21 Jan 13
N. Uitert NED-Anita Husaric BIH6-46-2   21 Jan 13
M. Spigarelli ITA-N. Scholten GER2-67-57-61  21 Jan 13
E. Alexandrova RUS-G. Baal NED6-26-3   21 Jan 13
T. Morderger GER-Jade Schoelink NED6-26-1   21 Jan 13
Rebecca Sramkova SVK-Verena Schmid GER7-657-63   21 Jan 13
Steffi Distelmans BEL-Carmen Smolka GER6-746-36-2  21 Jan 13
Dejana Raickovic GER-Jana Nabel GER6-26-3   21 Jan 13
Nina Zander GER-Yana Morderger GER6-16-1   21 Jan 13
Daria Afanasyeva RUS-Alina Wessel GER4-66-16-2  21 Jan 13
Stefanie Vorih GER-A. Martinovska CZE6-36-2   21 Jan 13
q-First
Caroline Werner GER-Nora Niedmers GER1-66-46-4  21 Jan 13
S. Baumgarten GER-Hanna Landener GER6-17-5   21 Jan 13
Natalia Siedliska POL-Paulina Rustecka POL6-26-2   21 Jan 13
B. Velde NED-D. Kuijstermans NED6-26-2   21 Jan 13
India Maggen BEL-Dana Kremer GER7-626-4   21 Jan 13
N. Scholten GER-Hannah Nagel GER5-76-46-4  21 Jan 13
Tena Lukas CRO-A. Hierl GER6-26-1   21 Jan 13
Diana Marcu ROU-I. Vojcinakova SVK6-46-3   21 Jan 13
Natalie Proese GER-Ksenia Dmitrieva RUS3-66-47-5  21 Jan 13
Olga Doroshina RUS-Katharina Negrin AUT7-646-4   21 Jan 13
Anna Klasen GER-Monique Zuur NED6-36-2   21 Jan 13
Tess Sugnaux SUI-Petra Rohanova CZE7-56-1   21 Jan 13
Lina Hohnhold GER-Alicia Itkis GER6-16-1   21 Jan 13
Anita Husaric BIH-Lisa Ponomar GER6-46-3   21 Jan 13
N. Uitert NED-Rosalie Willig GER1-67-646-2  21 Jan 13
M. Spigarelli ITA-Anna-Lena Linden GERw/o    21 Jan 13
E. Alexandrova RUS-V. Grammatikopoulou GRE7-56-1   21 Jan 13
T. Morderger GER-A. Meglinskaya RUS6-06-0   21 Jan 13
Rebecca Sramkova SVK-Angeliki Kairi GRE7-57-64   21 Jan 13
Verena Schmid GER-Dominika Lackova SVK6-46-3   21 Jan 13
Steffi Distelmans BEL-Carina Litfin GER7-57-65   21 Jan 13
Carmen Smolka GER-Martine Ditlev DEN7-656-3   21 Jan 13
Jana Nabel GER-Patricia Boentgen GER6-06-1   21 Jan 13
Dejana Raickovic GER-Lea Gasparovic GER6-36-2   21 Jan 13
Nina Zander GER-F. Arcidiacono ITA6-26-2   21 Jan 13
Yana Morderger GER-J. Engelmann GER6-46-3   21 Jan 13
Daria Afanasyeva RUS-Julia Kral GER6-16-1   21 Jan 13
Alina Wessel GER-Michele Erkens GER6-36-776-3  21 Jan 13
Stefanie Vorih GER-Iva Primorac CRO2-67-606-4  21 Jan 13
A. Martinovska CZE-C. Meij NED6-46-4   21 Jan 13
G. Baal NED-Jule Salzburg GER6-36-3   21 Jan 13
Jade Schoelink NED-Tatsiana Sakovich BLR6-46-2   21 Jan 13