Antalya
Tournament details

Antalya

 
Date:Dec 10, 2012
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Victoria Kan RUS-A. Vasylyeva UKR6-37-5   10 Dec 12
1/2
Victoria Kan RUS-I. Rosca ROU4-66-36-0  10 Dec 12
A. Vasylyeva UKR-Irina Ramialison FRA6-24-67-67  10 Dec 12
1/4
A. Vasylyeva UKR-Daria Mishina RUS6-16-2   10 Dec 12
Irina Ramialison FRA-Tamara Bizhukova RUS6-43-0ret.  10 Dec 12
Victoria Kan RUS-K. Kramperova CZE7-56-2   10 Dec 12
I. Rosca ROU-Ksenia Palkina KGZ2-67-57-62  10 Dec 12
Second
Daria Mishina RUS-Tena Lukas CRO6-17-62   10 Dec 12
I. Rosca ROU-Ellen Allgurin SWE6-26-4   10 Dec 12
Ksenia Palkina KGZ-Magdalena Frech POL6-26-0   10 Dec 12
Victoria Kan RUS-P. Lancranjan ROU6-46-3   10 Dec 12
Tamara Bizhukova RUS-Ilka Csoregi ROU6-43-66-2  10 Dec 12
Irina Ramialison FRA-Huliya Esen TUR6-07-5   10 Dec 12
K. Kramperova CZE-E. Fournier CAN7-54-66-1  10 Dec 12
A. Vasylyeva UKR-Manon Arcangioli FRA5-77-56-1  10 Dec 12
First
I. Rosca ROU-Ksenia Kirillova RUS6-14-1ret.  10 Dec 12
P. Lancranjan ROU-Susanne Celik SWE6-46-4   10 Dec 12
Manon Arcangioli FRA-C. Bernardi FRA6-06-0   10 Dec 12
Magdalena Frech POL-V. Grammatikopoulou GRE7-56-1   10 Dec 12
Ksenia Palkina KGZ-Katerina Stewart USA7-56-3   10 Dec 12
Victoria Kan RUS-L. Hofmann GER3-66-46-4  10 Dec 12
Ilka Csoregi ROU-Tamara Curovic SRB6-13-66-1  10 Dec 12
A. Vasylyeva UKR-Csilla Borsanyi HUN6-14-67-5  10 Dec 12
Ellen Allgurin SWE-Silvia Njiric CRO6-726-27-5  10 Dec 12
Daria Mishina RUS-Tjasa Srimpf SLO6-06-1   10 Dec 12
Irina Ramialison FRA-Yuliya Kalabina RUS6-46-1   10 Dec 12
Huliya Esen TUR-A. Vdovenco MDA7-56-2   10 Dec 12
Tamara Bizhukova RUS-Laetitia Sarrazin FRA6-26-3   10 Dec 12
E. Fournier CAN-Jasmin Jebawy GER6-36-2   10 Dec 12
K. Kramperova CZE-Ksenia Gaydarzhi RUS6-46-1   10 Dec 12
Tena Lukas CRO-Margarida Moura POR6-47-5   10 Dec 12
Qualifying
P. Lancranjan ROU-S. Pirazhenka BLR6-36-1   10 Dec 12
Csilla Borsanyi HUN-Adrijana Lekaj CRO6-16-756-4  10 Dec 12
Ilka Csoregi ROU-Mariam Bolkvadze GEO6-27-66   10 Dec 12
Margarida Moura POR-Marta Smiechowska POL6-37-5   10 Dec 12
Katerina Stewart USA-Gabriella Polito ITA6-36-3   10 Dec 12
V. Grammatikopoulou GRE-Irina Maria Bara ROU6-16-3   10 Dec 12
I. Rosca ROU-Nina Potocnik SLO6-46-1   10 Dec 12
Magdalena Frech POL-Susanne Celik SWE6-24-67-5  10 Dec 12
q-Second
Ilka Csoregi ROU-Harmony Tan FRA4-66-36-1  10 Dec 12
I. Rosca ROU-Justine De Sutter BEL3-66-36-4  10 Dec 12
Nina Potocnik SLO-Andjela Novcic SRB7-626-3   10 Dec 12
V. Grammatikopoulou GRE-Rio Kitagawa JPN6-34-2ret.  10 Dec 12
Irina Maria Bara ROU-Alessia Piran ITA3-66-16-4  10 Dec 12
Gabriella Polito ITA-Valentina Gemini ITA6-36-2   10 Dec 12
Susanne Celik SWE-K. Shumlyanka UKR6-16-1   10 Dec 12
S. Pirazhenka BLR-E. Lavrikova RUS4-66-07-5  10 Dec 12
P. Lancranjan ROU-Regina Husak NED6-26-0   10 Dec 12
Csilla Borsanyi HUN-Elena Bertoia ITA6-26-4   10 Dec 12
Adrijana Lekaj CRO-Yulia Shupenia BLR7-56-1   10 Dec 12
Mariam Bolkvadze GEO-Samira Giger SUI6-41-0ret.  10 Dec 12
Magdalena Frech POL-Diana Isaeva RUS6-16-1   10 Dec 12
Katerina Stewart USA-Liudmila Gazzaeva RUS6-06-0   10 Dec 12
Marta Smiechowska POL-Selyn Ozgur TUR6-06-0   10 Dec 12
Margarida Moura POR-Solene Guyomard FRA6-26-1   10 Dec 12
q-First
Elena Bertoia ITA-A. Mihaila ROU6-16-2   10 Dec 12
P. Lancranjan ROU-Liliana Araucz POL6-16-0   10 Dec 12
Mariam Bolkvadze GEO-Maria Kiparenko RUS6-07-5   10 Dec 12
Ilka Csoregi ROU-Janina Mistecky GER6-16-1   10 Dec 12
Magdalena Frech POL-Giulia Guidetti ITA6-07-5   10 Dec 12
Susanne Celik SWE-Kira Kirianova RUS6-16-0   10 Dec 12
Solene Guyomard FRA-Angelina Klimova GER6-16-1   10 Dec 12
Marta Smiechowska POL-Olga Kozhevnikova RUS3-66-17-65  10 Dec 12
V. Grammatikopoulou GRE-Sofie Uzdina RUS6-26-1   10 Dec 12
Liudmila Gazzaeva RUS-Annelyi Pokras EST6-06-4   10 Dec 12
Valentina Gemini ITA-Isabella Bizzo ITA6-46-4   10 Dec 12
Alessia Piran ITA-T. Chalaganidze GEO6-26-1   10 Dec 12
Nina Potocnik SLO-M. Shmeleva RUS6-746-36-1  10 Dec 12
Justine De Sutter BEL-Darya Chernetsova BLR6-36-1   10 Dec 12
Yulia Shupenia BLR-Aodhnait Lombard IRL6-16-2   10 Dec 12
E. Lavrikova RUS-Tessa Breve NED6-16-1   10 Dec 12