Antalya
Tournament details

Antalya

 
Date:Nov 05, 2012
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Jovana Jovic SRB-Ana Konjuh CRO6-36-1   05 Nov 12
1/2
Ana Konjuh CRO-Danielle Harmsen NED2-66-46-4  05 Nov 12
Jovana Jovic SRB-Martina Caregaro ITA7-56-1   05 Nov 12
1/4
Ana Konjuh CRO-G. Poznikhirenko UKR6-06-3   05 Nov 12
Danielle Harmsen NED-Cindy Burger NED6-37-63   05 Nov 12
Martina Caregaro ITA-Yvonne Neuwirth AUT7-656-3   05 Nov 12
Jovana Jovic SRB-Agnese Zucchini ITA7-56-1   05 Nov 12
Second
Yvonne Neuwirth AUT-T. Kotelnikova RUS6-46-1   05 Nov 12
Danielle Harmsen NED-Sultan Gonen TUR6-36-4   05 Nov 12
Jovana Jovic SRB-Huliya Esen TUR6-26-2   05 Nov 12
Cindy Burger NED-Diana Enache ROU6-36-3   05 Nov 12
Ana Konjuh CRO-Agnes Bukta HUN6-26-3   05 Nov 12
Agnese Zucchini ITA-Cristina Ene ROU6-36-2   05 Nov 12
Martina Caregaro ITA-Beatrice Lombardo ITA6-47-5   05 Nov 12
G. Poznikhirenko UKR-Laura-Ioana Paar ROU3-66-46-2  05 Nov 12
First
Cristina Ene ROU-Rio Kitagawa JPN3-67-656-4  05 Nov 12
Danielle Harmsen NED-M. Giuseppe ITA6-34-66-4  05 Nov 12
Yvonne Neuwirth AUT-M. Zakarlyuk UKR6-16-4   05 Nov 12
Huliya Esen TUR-Tulin Dagilmisgul TUR6-06-0   05 Nov 12
Jovana Jovic SRB-Taisiya Zakarlyuk UKR6-06-2   05 Nov 12
Beatrice Lombardo ITA-P. Tig ROU7-633-66-4  05 Nov 12
Martina Caregaro ITA-Gabriela Lee ROU6-36-2   05 Nov 12
T. Kotelnikova RUS-Petra Krejsova CZE6-46-3   05 Nov 12
Sultan Gonen TUR-A. Rudakova RUS7-666-746-0  05 Nov 12
Cindy Burger NED-Lutfiye Esen TUR6-21-2ret.  05 Nov 12
Agnese Zucchini ITA-C. Chantraine BEL6-46-1   05 Nov 12
Laura-Ioana Paar ROU-Diana Marcu ROU7-56-0   05 Nov 12
G. Poznikhirenko UKR-Imren Kurt TUR6-06-0   05 Nov 12
Ana Konjuh CRO-Alessia Piran ITA6-26-1   05 Nov 12
Agnes Bukta HUN-R. Joitoiu ROU6-46-2   05 Nov 12
Diana Enache ROU-A. Vdovenco MDA6-716-16-0  05 Nov 12
Qualifying
Ana Konjuh CRO-Cindy Burger NED3-66-36-2  05 Nov 12
Taisiya Zakarlyuk UKR-Teodora Stinga ROU6-27-5   05 Nov 12
Gabriela Lee ROU-Ioana Ducu ROU6-36-4   05 Nov 12
Beatrice Lombardo ITA-Diana Marcu ROU6-16-2   05 Nov 12
Alessia Piran ITA-Giovanna Fioretti ITA6-37-5   05 Nov 12
Cristina Ene ROU-L. Stefanelli ITA3-66-26-4  05 Nov 12
A. Rudakova RUS-G. Graaf NED6-16-1   05 Nov 12
Rio Kitagawa JPN-Giada Clerici ITA6-43-66-1  05 Nov 12
q-Second
Diana Marcu ROU-Anastasiya Prenko TKM7-56-1   05 Nov 12
Ioana Ducu ROU-Verena Hofer ITA6-26-2   05 Nov 12
Gabriela Lee ROU-Maria Masini ITA6-36-4   05 Nov 12
Teodora Stinga ROU-Daria Shakoulina RUS6-14-66-1  05 Nov 12
Taisiya Zakarlyuk UKR-Valentina Gemini ITA6-16-1   05 Nov 12
Ana Konjuh CRO-Tsveta Dimitrova BUL6-06-1   05 Nov 12
Cindy Burger NED-Demi Schuurs NED6-16-3   05 Nov 12
Beatrice Lombardo ITA-Anastasia Kuprina RUS6-26-2   05 Nov 12
Alessia Piran ITA-Pia Konig AUT3-66-06-1  05 Nov 12
Giovanna Fioretti ITA-Taisia Bezrukova RUS6-16-2   05 Nov 12
Rio Kitagawa JPN-Elaine Genovese MLT6-06-746-2  05 Nov 12
Giada Clerici ITA-Lisa-Maria Moser AUT4-67-626-1  05 Nov 12
G. Graaf NED-Helene Meuleman BEL6-06-3   05 Nov 12
A. Rudakova RUS-Kelly Versteeg NED6-46-3   05 Nov 12
L. Stefanelli ITA-J. Linden NED6-36-2   05 Nov 12
Cristina Ene ROU-Nastassia Rubel BLR4-66-16-4  05 Nov 12
q-First
Teodora Stinga ROU-Yulia Chubarova RUS7-606-1   05 Nov 12
Ioana Ducu ROU-Naz Karagoz TUR6-46-1   05 Nov 12
Beatrice Lombardo ITA-Lenore Lazaroiu ROU6-26-2   05 Nov 12
Taisia Bezrukova RUS-Pynar Nergiz TUR6-06-0   05 Nov 12
L. Stefanelli ITA-Hannah Schoeber GER6-16-1   05 Nov 12
G. Graaf NED-Alena Karpova RUS4-67-666-3  05 Nov 12
Giada Clerici ITA-A. Treskunova RUS6-06-0   05 Nov 12
Tsveta Dimitrova BUL-A. Lomanova RUS6-17-5   05 Nov 12
Elaine Genovese MLT-Esen Kokce TUR6-06-1   05 Nov 12