Luque
Tournament details

Luque

 
Date:Oct 22, 2012
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Paraguay Paraguay
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:-25.19
Longitude:-57.25
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
C. Campiz PAR-Anamika Bhargava USA7-56-4   22 Oct 12
1/2
Anamika Bhargava USA-C. Costamagna ARG3-66-36-2  22 Oct 12
C. Campiz PAR-Andrea Benitez ARG4-67-56-2  22 Oct 12
1/4
C. Costamagna ARG-Libby Muma USA1-66-26-2  22 Oct 12
C. Campiz PAR-Sylvia Krywacz USA6-46-2   22 Oct 12
Andrea Benitez ARG-Daiana Negreanu ROU6-46-2   22 Oct 12
Anamika Bhargava USA-M. Gonzalez COL6-36-3   22 Oct 12
Second
Anamika Bhargava USA-Karolina Nowak GER6-46-1   22 Oct 12
M. Gonzalez COL-Nadia Podoroska ARG7-662-66-4  22 Oct 12
C. Costamagna ARG-C. Avella ARG6-06-3   22 Oct 12
Libby Muma USA-Domenica Gonzalez ECU6-36-2   22 Oct 12
Sylvia Krywacz USA-Sofia Blanco ARG7-56-3   22 Oct 12
Daiana Negreanu ROU-Noelia Zeballos BOL6-26-2   22 Oct 12
Andrea Benitez ARG-Yasmine Guimaraes BRA3-66-36-3  22 Oct 12
C. Campiz PAR-F. Biasi ARG6-26-3   22 Oct 12
First
Noelia Zeballos BOL-Jazmin Britos PAR6-36-2   22 Oct 12
Anamika Bhargava USA-Csilla Argyelan HUN5-77-56-4  22 Oct 12
Karolina Nowak GER-Martina Frantova SVK6-46-2   22 Oct 12
Nadia Podoroska ARG-Raquel Piltcher BRA6-46-4   22 Oct 12
M. Gonzalez COL-G. Sanabria PAR6-36-4   22 Oct 12
F. Biasi ARG-Camila Recalde PAR6-26-4   22 Oct 12
Sofia Blanco ARG-G. Rojas ARG6-26-0   22 Oct 12
Sylvia Krywacz USA-A. Rios PAR6-16-3   22 Oct 12
Andrea Benitez ARG-Nathalia Rossi BRA6-35-76-3  22 Oct 12
Domenica Gonzalez ECU-Agustina Serio ARG6-46-1   22 Oct 12
Libby Muma USA-Cindy Oest PAR6-26-0   22 Oct 12
Yasmine Guimaraes BRA-A. Rios PAR3-67-626-2  22 Oct 12
C. Avella ARG-Sara Gimenez PAR6-36-3   22 Oct 12
C. Costamagna ARG-Victoria Bosio ARG6-46-1   22 Oct 12
Daiana Negreanu ROU-Sarah Tami-Masi PAR6-36-1   22 Oct 12
C. Campiz PAR-Isabella Robbiani PAR6-16-2   22 Oct 12
Qualifying
Sofia Blanco ARG-S. Abente PAR6-06-2   22 Oct 12
Daiana Negreanu ROU-Julieta Estable ARG6-757-56-4  22 Oct 12
A. Rios PAR-Luciana Ullmann BRA6-06-2   22 Oct 12
C. Avella ARG-M. Valle BRA7-56-2   22 Oct 12
Sarah Tami-Masi PAR-Laura Cardone BRA6-06-0   22 Oct 12
F. Biasi ARG-A. Boettner PAR6-16-1   22 Oct 12
M. Gonzalez COL-J. Albarracin ECU6-06-0   22 Oct 12
A. Rios PAR-M. Tassara ARG6-16-2   22 Oct 12
q-First
F. Biasi ARG-Anita Safronenka BLR6-36-3   22 Oct 12