Antalya
Tournament details

Antalya

 
Date:Oct 22, 2012
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Olga Ianchuk UKR-Diana Enache ROU3-66-46-4  22 Oct 12
1/2
Diana Enache ROU-Elizaveta Ianchuk UKR4-66-16-2  22 Oct 12
Olga Ianchuk UKR-G. Poznikhirenko UKR7-52-66-4  22 Oct 12
1/4
Elizaveta Ianchuk UKR-N. Stevanovic SRB6-24-66-1  22 Oct 12
Diana Enache ROU-B. Sobaszkiewicz POL6-46-1   22 Oct 12
G. Poznikhirenko UKR-Monique Zuur NED6-06-3   22 Oct 12
Olga Ianchuk UKR-Danielle Harmsen NED1-66-46-0  22 Oct 12
Second
Elizaveta Ianchuk UKR-I. Rosca ROU6-16-3   22 Oct 12
Monique Zuur NED-Laura Enea ROU6-44-66-2  22 Oct 12
G. Poznikhirenko UKR-Agata Baranska POL6-16-2   22 Oct 12
Danielle Harmsen NED-A. Kyrylova UKR6-16-4   22 Oct 12
Olga Ianchuk UKR-Alice Matteucci ITA6-26-3   22 Oct 12
B. Sobaszkiewicz POL-Huliya Esen TUR7-56-3   22 Oct 12
Diana Enache ROU-Irina Maria Bara ROU3-66-36-1  22 Oct 12
N. Stevanovic SRB-A. Vdovenco MDA5-77-56-2  22 Oct 12
First
Diana Enache ROU-C. Chantraine BEL7-56-3   22 Oct 12
Monique Zuur NED-Ksenia Palkina KGZ0-67-56-3  22 Oct 12
Laura Enea ROU-Alena Karpova RUS6-26-2   22 Oct 12
Agata Baranska POL-Milena Zubkov TUR7-666-3   22 Oct 12
G. Poznikhirenko UKR-A. Damaschin ROU6-06-2   22 Oct 12
Danielle Harmsen NED-B. Velde NED6-36-2   22 Oct 12
A. Kyrylova UKR-Dinara Khalilova RUS6-36-1   22 Oct 12
Alice Matteucci ITA-Lutfiye Esen TUR6-26-1   22 Oct 12
Irina Maria Bara ROU-Selenay Heper TUR6-16-0   22 Oct 12
Huliya Esen TUR-Giulia Sussarello ITA6-22-1ret.  22 Oct 12
B. Sobaszkiewicz POL-A. Rudakova RUS4-66-46-1  22 Oct 12
N. Stevanovic SRB-Sara Sussarello ITA6-26-4   22 Oct 12
A. Vdovenco MDA-Julia Stamatova BUL6-46-4   22 Oct 12
I. Rosca ROU-Nikola Horakova CZE5-77-56-4  22 Oct 12
Elizaveta Ianchuk UKR-V. Lushkova UKR6-46-2   22 Oct 12
Olga Ianchuk UKR-Daria Sapogova BLR7-56-4   22 Oct 12
Qualifying
A. Kyrylova UKR-Dagmara Baskova SVK6-16-4   22 Oct 12
Nikola Horakova CZE-J. Engelmann GER6-46-3   22 Oct 12
Dinara Khalilova RUS-Bogna Nowicka POL6-746-26-4  22 Oct 12
Alena Karpova RUS-V. Boyanovska UKR6-32-66-2  22 Oct 12
I. Rosca ROU-V. Lushkova UKR4-66-26-4  22 Oct 12
Laura Enea ROU-Busra Kayrun TUR6-26-2   22 Oct 12
Monique Zuur NED-Rio Kitagawa JPN6-46-1   22 Oct 12
Alice Matteucci ITA-Vincenza Ciraolo ITA6-16-1   22 Oct 12
q-Second
Alena Karpova RUS-Regina Husak NED6-33-66-3  22 Oct 12
Bogna Nowicka POL-A. Salihbaeva UZBw/o    22 Oct 12
Dinara Khalilova RUS-Anastasia Klyueva RUS7-52-67-63  22 Oct 12
J. Engelmann GER-Marina Margulis RUS6-16-2   22 Oct 12
Nikola Horakova CZE-Yasmine Xantos AUS6-06-2   22 Oct 12
Dagmara Baskova SVK-Katharina Negrin AUT6-36-4   22 Oct 12
A. Kyrylova UKR-E. Svintsova RUS6-06-3   22 Oct 12
V. Boyanovska UKR-Naz Karagoz TUR7-56-3   22 Oct 12
V. Lushkova UKR-Anastasiya Prenko TKM6-37-5   22 Oct 12
Alice Matteucci ITA-A. Sanjuan ESP5-77-626-2  22 Oct 12
Monique Zuur NED-Laura Gulbe LAT6-16-2   22 Oct 12
Rio Kitagawa JPN-Anabel Ossombi UKR6-16-0   22 Oct 12
Laura Enea ROU-Suzanna Grigoryan RUS6-46-3   22 Oct 12
Busra Kayrun TUR-Esen Kokce TUR6-26-2   22 Oct 12
I. Rosca ROU-Luisa Gonzalez GER6-06-0   22 Oct 12
Vincenza Ciraolo ITA-Giulia Bruschi ITA7-56-1   22 Oct 12
q-First
Katharina Negrin AUT-Mariia Tcakanian RUS6-26-0   22 Oct 12
Anastasiya Prenko TKM-Andreea Istrate ROU6-06-2   22 Oct 12
Regina Husak NED-G. Graaf NED7-56-1   22 Oct 12