Antalya
Tournament details

Antalya

 
Date:Oct 08, 2012
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Jovana Jovic SRB-L. Hofmann GER6-26-3   08 Oct 12
1/2
L. Hofmann GER-Elizaveta Ianchuk UKR6-47-61   08 Oct 12
Jovana Jovic SRB-Katerina Vankova CZE6-26-2   08 Oct 12
1/4
L. Hofmann GER-Anais Laurendon FRA6-36-1   08 Oct 12
Jovana Jovic SRB-P. Vinogradova RUS6-26-0   08 Oct 12
Katerina Vankova CZE-Diana Enache ROU6-16-3   08 Oct 12
Elizaveta Ianchuk UKR-D. Papamichail GRE6-27-5   08 Oct 12
Second
L. Hofmann GER-Tetyana Arefyeva UKR7-56-0   08 Oct 12
Anais Laurendon FRA-Ellen Allgurin SWE6-36-4   08 Oct 12
D. Papamichail GRE-Katharina Lehnert PHI7-56-0   08 Oct 12
Elizaveta Ianchuk UKR-Seda Arantekin TUR6-47-5   08 Oct 12
P. Vinogradova RUS-Olga Ianchuk UKR6-41-66-3  08 Oct 12
Jovana Jovic SRB-Syna Kayser GER6-26-3   08 Oct 12
Katerina Vankova CZE-Busra Kayrun TUR6-36-2   08 Oct 12
Diana Enache ROU-B. Sobaszkiewicz POL6-36-4   08 Oct 12
First
Seda Arantekin TUR-Lina Gjorcheska MKD4-66-46-0  08 Oct 12
Busra Kayrun TUR-Naz Karagoz TUR6-26-2   08 Oct 12
Elizaveta Ianchuk UKR-Alice Matteucci ITA6-46-1   08 Oct 12
Olga Ianchuk UKR-Stefania Rubini ITA6-36-4   08 Oct 12
P. Vinogradova RUS-C. Chantraine BEL7-646-1   08 Oct 12
Syna Kayser GER-Huliya Esen TUR6-47-5   08 Oct 12
Katerina Vankova CZE-Martina Caregaro ITA6-46-3   08 Oct 12
Jovana Jovic SRB-Alice Savoretti ITA5-77-57-5  08 Oct 12
B. Sobaszkiewicz POL-V. Strakhova UKR6-46-4   08 Oct 12
D. Papamichail GRE-Chiara Frapolli SUI7-56-0   08 Oct 12
Katharina Lehnert PHI-Z. Khairudinova KAZ6-06-0   08 Oct 12
Anais Laurendon FRA-Sara Sussarello ITA0-67-56-4  08 Oct 12
Ellen Allgurin SWE-Mariia Tcakanian RUS6-26-2   08 Oct 12
L. Hofmann GER-Esen Kokce TUR6-06-0   08 Oct 12
Tetyana Arefyeva UKR-Nina Khrisanova RUS6-26-4   08 Oct 12
Diana Enache ROU-Ipek Soylu TUR6-26-2   08 Oct 12
Qualifying
Diana Enache ROU-Demi Schuurs NED6-36-1   08 Oct 12
Stefania Rubini ITA-Natsumi Chimura JPN6-27-69   08 Oct 12
Ellen Allgurin SWE-C. L.-Rueda ESP7-54-67-5  08 Oct 12
Alice Matteucci ITA-Leolia Jeanjean FRA6-36-2   08 Oct 12
V. Strakhova UKR-Suzanna Grigoryan RUS2-66-26-4  08 Oct 12
Sara Sussarello ITA-Dagmara Baskova SVK7-54-66-4  08 Oct 12
Ipek Soylu TUR-Alena Fomina RUS6-36-2   08 Oct 12
Mariia Tcakanian RUS-Nina Khrisanova RUS6-32-66-3  08 Oct 12
q-Second
C. L.-Rueda ESP-Lenore Lazaroiu ROU6-16-2   08 Oct 12
Alice Matteucci ITA-Daria Afanasyeva RUS6-16-2   08 Oct 12
Leolia Jeanjean FRA-Tea Faber CRO6-26-0   08 Oct 12
Stefania Rubini ITA-Sofiya Bogatova RUS6-16-1   08 Oct 12
Demi Schuurs NED-Polina Yuzefovich RUS6-27-5   08 Oct 12
Diana Enache ROU-V. Vorontsova RUS6-16-3   08 Oct 12
V. Strakhova UKR-Julia Thiem GER6-37-5   08 Oct 12
Ellen Allgurin SWE-A. Salihbaeva UZB6-06-0   08 Oct 12
Natsumi Chimura JPN-Yulia Kulikova RUS6-16-4   08 Oct 12
Nina Khrisanova RUS-Luisa Gonzalez GER6-16-0   08 Oct 12
Mariia Tcakanian RUS-Milena Zubkov TUR6-26-767-5  08 Oct 12
Ipek Soylu TUR-K. Kazimova UKR6-26-4   08 Oct 12
Alena Fomina RUS-Maria Kiparenko RUS6-06-0   08 Oct 12
Dagmara Baskova SVK-Elke Tiel NED6-46-2   08 Oct 12
Sara Sussarello ITA-Eugenie Chapelle BEL7-56-1   08 Oct 12
Suzanna Grigoryan RUS-Karolina Vlachova CZE7-56-756-4  08 Oct 12
q-First
Polina Yuzefovich RUS-Isabel Bischof SUI6-30-66-2  08 Oct 12
Yulia Kulikova RUS-N. Zhuravleva RUS6-4ret.   08 Oct 12
Natsumi Chimura JPN-Alina Pakharenko UKR6-26-0   08 Oct 12
Daria Afanasyeva RUS-Sofya Bagaeva RUS6-06-0   08 Oct 12
Alice Matteucci ITA-Diana Ryashko RUS6-16-1   08 Oct 12
Ellen Allgurin SWE-Mayar Sherif EGY6-26-4   08 Oct 12
A. Salihbaeva UZB-Marie Natroshvili FRA6-16-0   08 Oct 12
Karolina Vlachova CZE-Maria Bogdanova RUS6-16-1   08 Oct 12
Suzanna Grigoryan RUS-Sarah Finck FRA6-36-1   08 Oct 12
K. Kazimova UKR-Yasmine Xantos AUS6-06-0   08 Oct 12
Demi Schuurs NED-Monique Zuur NED6-16-2   08 Oct 12
Dagmara Baskova SVK-Marine Dans BEL6-16-2   08 Oct 12