Belgrade
Tournament details

Belgrade

 
Date:Sep 03, 2012
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Serbia Serbia
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:44.5
Longitude:20.3
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Natalija Kostic SRB-Dalia Zafirova BUL6-46-3   03 Sep 12
1/2
Dalia Zafirova BUL-C. Hristea ROU6-36-3   03 Sep 12
Natalija Kostic SRB-Vanda Lukacs HUN6-26-4   03 Sep 12
1/4
Vanda Lukacs HUN-Nadiya Kolb UKR2-66-16-1  03 Sep 12
Natalija Kostic SRB-Xenia Knoll SUI6-746-46-0  03 Sep 12
C. Hristea ROU-Danijela Tomic SRB6-26-2   03 Sep 12
Dalia Zafirova BUL-Dejana Radanovic SRB6-36-0   03 Sep 12
Second
Danijela Tomic SRB-Huliya Esen TUR6-45-76-2  03 Sep 12
Nadiya Kolb UKR-Marina Lazic SRB6-36-2   03 Sep 12
Vanda Lukacs HUN-Dunja Stamenkovic SRB6-36-2   03 Sep 12
Dejana Radanovic SRB-Anja Prislan SLO6-756-06-3  03 Sep 12
Xenia Knoll SUI-Sophia Kovalets UKR6-16-2   03 Sep 12
Natalija Kostic SRB-Lucia Butkovska SVK6-46-1   03 Sep 12
Dalia Zafirova BUL-Elizabeta Bauer SRB6-16-0   03 Sep 12
C. Hristea ROU-Dunja Sunkic SRB7-640-66-1  03 Sep 12
First
Nadiya Kolb UKR-M. Pochabova SVK2-66-36-3  03 Sep 12
C. Hristea ROU-Karin Morgosova SVK6-41-66-3  03 Sep 12
Dunja Sunkic SRB-Polina Leykina RUS6-16-1   03 Sep 12
Marina Lazic SRB-Katharina Negrin AUT6-36-1   03 Sep 12
Sophia Kovalets UKR-Marina Kachar SRB6-46-1   03 Sep 12
Natalija Kostic SRB-Neda Koprcina CRO6-16-4   03 Sep 12
Lucia Butkovska SVK-Jade Suvrijn FRA6-26-3   03 Sep 12
Xenia Knoll SUI-Julia Stamatova BUL5-76-46-0  03 Sep 12
Dunja Stamenkovic SRB-K. Kaminkova CZE6-16-3   03 Sep 12
Vanda Lukacs HUN-A. Trifunovic SWE6-36-4   03 Sep 12
Danijela Tomic SRB-Tijana Uzelac SRB6-36-2   03 Sep 12
Dalia Zafirova BUL-C. Shakovets GER6-06-0   03 Sep 12
Anja Prislan SLO-E. Tsiklauri RUS6-36-2   03 Sep 12
Dejana Radanovic SRB-G. Radovanovic FRA7-56-3   03 Sep 12
Elizabeta Bauer SRB-Saska Gavrilovska SRB6-31-0ret.  03 Sep 12
Huliya Esen TUR-Katarina Adamovic SRB6-16-4   03 Sep 12
Qualifying
A. Trifunovic SWE-E. Tsiklauri RUS6-26-1   03 Sep 12
Marina Lazic SRB-Viktoria Malova SVK6-26-0   03 Sep 12
Neda Koprcina CRO-Ema Polic SRB6-36-0   03 Sep 12
Xenia Knoll SUI-Karolina Vlachova CZE6-26-1   03 Sep 12
Dunja Sunkic SRB-Reka Muller HUN6-46-1   03 Sep 12
Katharina Negrin AUT-M. Cortanovacki SRB6-26-0   03 Sep 12
Dunja Stamenkovic SRB-Dariya Berezhnaya KAZ6-16-4   03 Sep 12
K. Kaminkova CZE-Ani Vangelova BUL6-16-4   03 Sep 12
q-Second
Dunja Sunkic SRB-Maryna Kolb UKR6-26-3   03 Sep 12
Karolina Vlachova CZE-Tara Vasovic CAN6-16-3   03 Sep 12
Xenia Knoll SUI-Ivana Boberic SRB6-06-0   03 Sep 12
Ema Polic SRB-Larisa Sporea ROU7-56-2   03 Sep 12
Neda Koprcina CRO-Tijana Tofiloski SRB6-06-0   03 Sep 12
Viktoria Malova SVK-Marija Mastilovic SRB6-06-1   03 Sep 12
Reka Muller HUN-Kerstin Peckl AUT6-06-1   03 Sep 12
Katharina Negrin AUT-Polina Novoselova RUS6-13-0ret.  03 Sep 12
M. Cortanovacki SRB-Vanja Babunski SRB6-47-64   03 Sep 12
Marina Lazic SRB-Ana Glumac SRB6-26-2   03 Sep 12
E. Tsiklauri RUS-Tamara Jeremic SRB6-16-0   03 Sep 12
A. Trifunovic SWE-Julija Lukac SRB6-26-4   03 Sep 12
K. Kaminkova CZE-Gaelle Rey SUI6-766-27-5  03 Sep 12
Ani Vangelova BUL-A. Filipovic SRB6-36-2   03 Sep 12
Dunja Stamenkovic SRB-Marija Bogicevic SRB6-16-4   03 Sep 12
Dariya Berezhnaya KAZ-Tamara Vrhovac BIH6-26-2   03 Sep 12
q-First
Maryna Kolb UKR-Milica Stepanovic SRB6-26-4   03 Sep 12
Karolina Vlachova CZE-I. Isajilovic SRB6-06-1   03 Sep 12
Tara Vasovic CAN-A. Petrikic SRB6-26-4   03 Sep 12
Ivana Boberic SRB-Olivera Veskovac SRB7-56-2   03 Sep 12
Larisa Sporea ROU-Chiara Trovi ITA6-04-66-0  03 Sep 12
Ema Polic SRB-Dajana Ognjenovic SRB6-36-2   03 Sep 12
Tijana Tofiloski SRB-Marjana Medarevic SRB6-16-2   03 Sep 12
Marina Lazic SRB-Barbara Blaine CRO6-26-0   03 Sep 12
Kerstin Peckl AUT-Dagmara Baskova SVK1-66-36-3  03 Sep 12
Ana Glumac SRB-T. Stefanovic SRB6-06-2   03 Sep 12
Reka Muller HUN-Marlies Szupper AUT6-736-46-1  03 Sep 12
Tamara Jeremic SRB-Natalija Tasovac SRB6-746-36-4  03 Sep 12
Julija Lukac SRB-Milica Zivanovic CAN6-16-4   03 Sep 12
K. Kaminkova CZE-Alessia Camplone ITA6-46-1   03 Sep 12
Dunja Stamenkovic SRB-Nina Asanin SRB6-16-1   03 Sep 12
Marija Bogicevic SRB-Jovana Marinkovic SRB6-26-1   03 Sep 12
Tamara Vrhovac BIH-T. Djordjevic ITA6-06-0   03 Sep 12
Vanja Babunski SRB-Mila Majtan SRB6-26-2   03 Sep 12
M. Cortanovacki SRB-Cvijeta Jovanovic BIH6-16-0   03 Sep 12
Polina Novoselova RUS-Dajana Cvjetkovic BIH6-36-4   03 Sep 12
Marija Mastilovic SRB-Katarina Pavlovic SRB2-66-16-0  03 Sep 12