Enschede
Tournament details

Enschede

 
Date:Aug 20, 2012
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Netherlands Netherlands
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:52.13
Longitude:52.13
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Elyne Boeykens BEL-Carolin Daniels GER4-66-36-4  20 Aug 12
1/2
Elyne Boeykens BEL-Sofia Kvatsabaia GEO7-56-4   20 Aug 12
Carolin Daniels GER-Y. Bonaventure BEL6-46-4   20 Aug 12
1/4
Elyne Boeykens BEL-Iryna Bremond FRA4-67-56-2  20 Aug 12
Sofia Kvatsabaia GEO-N. Uitert NED6-46-1   20 Aug 12
Y. Bonaventure BEL-A. Romanova RUS6-06-4   20 Aug 12
Carolin Daniels GER-Chayenne Ewijk NED7-51-67-65  20 Aug 12
Second
Y. Bonaventure BEL-Anouk Tigu NED1-66-36-3  20 Aug 12
N. Uitert NED-T. Morderger GER6-44-66-3  20 Aug 12
Carolin Daniels GER-Franziska Koenig GER6-27-5   20 Aug 12
Sofia Kvatsabaia GEO-Lisanne Van Riet NED6-26-1   20 Aug 12
Elyne Boeykens BEL-Jainy Scheepens NED6-16-4   20 Aug 12
Chayenne Ewijk NED-Samantha Murray GBR6-16-2   20 Aug 12
A. Romanova RUS-Nikki Luttikhuis NED6-13-66-4  20 Aug 12
Iryna Bremond FRA-Jade Schoelink NED6-21-0ret.  20 Aug 12
First
Chayenne Ewijk NED-Valeria Podda NED6-17-5   20 Aug 12
N. Uitert NED-E. Gorgodze GEO6-43-66-1  20 Aug 12
Y. Bonaventure BEL-Katharina Holert GER6-46-3   20 Aug 12
Franziska Koenig GER-R. Zwaan NED6-46-3   20 Aug 12
Carolin Daniels GER-Vivian Heisen GER2-67-56-4  20 Aug 12
A. Romanova RUS-Mandy Wagemaker NED7-625-77-5  20 Aug 12
Nikki Luttikhuis NED-Marisa Gianotti AUS4-66-36-4  20 Aug 12
Anouk Tigu NED-Yana Morderger GER2-66-26-0  20 Aug 12
T. Morderger GER-Morgane Pons FRA6-46-1   20 Aug 12
Lisanne Van Riet NED-B. Velde NED6-46-2   20 Aug 12
Samantha Murray GBR-J. Wal NED6-766-06-2  20 Aug 12
Iryna Bremond FRA-S. Pirazhenka BLR7-57-64   20 Aug 12
Jade Schoelink NED-Stefanie Stemmer GER7-626-3   20 Aug 12
Jainy Scheepens NED-Kelly Versteeg NED6-16-2   20 Aug 12
Elyne Boeykens BEL-Matilda Hamlin SWE7-53-66-2  20 Aug 12
Sofia Kvatsabaia GEO-Camille Cheli FRA6-06-0   20 Aug 12
Qualifying
Anouk Tigu NED-Cornelia Lister SWE6-36-746-3  20 Aug 12
R. Zwaan NED-Crystel Mulder NED6-06-0   20 Aug 12
T. Morderger GER-Emma Hayman NZL6-36-3   20 Aug 12
Yana Morderger GER-V. Grammatikopoulou GRE6-26-3   20 Aug 12
Camille Cheli FRA-G. Graaf NED6-42-66-3  20 Aug 12
Jade Schoelink NED-R. Hoek NED6-46-0   20 Aug 12
Stefanie Stemmer GER-Ria Sabay GER6-23-67-65  20 Aug 12
Franziska Koenig GER-Oleksandra Piskun UKR6-26-4   20 Aug 12
q-Second
Yana Morderger GER-Satoko Haru NED6-26-0   20 Aug 12
Emma Hayman NZL-S. Mikolajczuk POL6-47-65   20 Aug 12
T. Morderger GER-Janneke Wikkerink NED6-17-5   20 Aug 12
Crystel Mulder NED-Diana Zivulovic GER6-26-1   20 Aug 12
R. Zwaan NED-Sophie Blom NED6-26-2   20 Aug 12
Cornelia Lister SWE-Giulia Riepe GER6-06-2   20 Aug 12
Anouk Tigu NED-Nicolin Luecke GER6-36-0   20 Aug 12
V. Grammatikopoulou GRE-A. Esmurzaeva NED6-26-3   20 Aug 12
Camille Cheli FRA-Sina Niketta GER3-66-36-4  20 Aug 12
G. Graaf NED-Ingrid Suslov GER6-16-0   20 Aug 12
Oleksandra Piskun UKR-C. Meij NED6-26-2   20 Aug 12
Franziska Koenig GER-I. Verweij NED6-16-1   20 Aug 12
Stefanie Stemmer GER-J. Bennekom NED6-47-64   20 Aug 12
Ria Sabay GER-Monique Zuur NED4-67-632-0ret. 20 Aug 12
R. Hoek NED-Regina Husak NED6-26-0   20 Aug 12
Jade Schoelink NED-Natascha Kennis NED6-06-0   20 Aug 12
q-First
Cornelia Lister SWE-Alisa Kourkine GER6-06-0   20 Aug 12
Sophie Blom NED-Nora Niedmers GER6-36-4   20 Aug 12
S. Mikolajczuk POL-Helena Korompis NED6-0ret.   20 Aug 12
Yana Morderger GER-Sarah Urbanek GER6-26-4   20 Aug 12
G. Graaf NED-Erika Vogelsang NED6-46-3   20 Aug 12
Jade Schoelink NED-G. Baal NED6-36-1   20 Aug 12
Stefanie Stemmer GER-Jara Ghadri GER6-36-4   20 Aug 12
Nicolin Luecke GER-Tessa Breve NED6-36-1   20 Aug 12
Franziska Koenig GER-Helene Meuleman BEL6-26-2   20 Aug 12