Brcko
Tournament details

Brcko

 
Date:Aug 13, 2012
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:44.53
Longitude:18.48
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Jelena Pandzic CRO-Tamara Curovic SRB6-34-1ret.  13 Aug 12
1/2
Jelena Pandzic CRO-Iryna Bremond FRA6-36-3   13 Aug 12
Tamara Curovic SRB-Karla Popovic CRO6-26-3   13 Aug 12
1/4
Iryna Bremond FRA-Teresa Malikova CZE6-06-3   13 Aug 12
Jelena Pandzic CRO-Neda Koprcina CRO6-26-1   13 Aug 12
Karla Popovic CRO-Tea Faber CRO6-06-1   13 Aug 12
Tamara Curovic SRB-Lina Gjorcheska MKD7-56-2   13 Aug 12
Second
Neda Koprcina CRO-Tjasa Srimpf SLO4-66-46-3  13 Aug 12
Lina Gjorcheska MKD-Barbara Luz POR6-06-3   13 Aug 12
Teresa Malikova CZE-Ema Mikulcic CRO6-16-4   13 Aug 12
Iryna Bremond FRA-Dunja Sunkic SRB6-36-2   13 Aug 12
Tea Faber CRO-Petra Krejsova CZE6-46-3   13 Aug 12
Karla Popovic CRO-Elizabeta Bauer SRB6-26-1   13 Aug 12
Tamara Curovic SRB-Marina Kachar SRB6-04-66-3  13 Aug 12
Jelena Pandzic CRO-Dalia Zafirova BUL6-06-1   13 Aug 12
First
Neda Koprcina CRO-Michaela Frlicka GER6-36-1   13 Aug 12
Tjasa Srimpf SLO-Andjela Novcic SRB6-37-65   13 Aug 12
Barbara Luz POR-Vladica Babic MNE7-637-5   13 Aug 12
Marina Kachar SRB-Nerma Caluk BIH7-636-2   13 Aug 12
Dalia Zafirova BUL-Dejana Raickovic GER6-46-4   13 Aug 12
Ema Mikulcic CRO-Saska Gavrilovska SRB6-26-2   13 Aug 12
Iryna Bremond FRA-Sofia Araujo POR6-44-66-4  13 Aug 12
Dunja Sunkic SRB-Sara Djurdjevic SLO6-16-0   13 Aug 12
Teresa Malikova CZE-Maja Mladenovic SRB6-46-3   13 Aug 12
Jelena Pandzic CRO-Anja Prislan SLO6-26-2   13 Aug 12
Lina Gjorcheska MKD-M. Novakovic BIH6-26-2   13 Aug 12
Tamara Curovic SRB-Ema Burgic Bucko BIH6-46-4   13 Aug 12
Tea Faber CRO-M. Kubicikova CZE3-66-43-0ret. 13 Aug 12
Petra Krejsova CZE-Viktoria Malova SVK6-16-2   13 Aug 12
Elizabeta Bauer SRB-Csilla Argyelan HUN7-667-61   13 Aug 12
Karla Popovic CRO-Aleksandra Reljic SRB6-16-0   13 Aug 12
Qualifying
Elizabeta Bauer SRB-E. Tsiklauri RUS7-636-3   13 Aug 12
Nerma Caluk BIH-Anita Husaric BIH7-624-66-4  13 Aug 12
Neda Koprcina CRO-Karolina Vlachova CZE6-26-4   13 Aug 12
Vladica Babic MNE-I. Radojkovic SRB6-26-0   13 Aug 12
Tea Faber CRO-Gorica Spasojevic BIH6-02-66-3  13 Aug 12
Ema Burgic Bucko BIH-Stefanie Vorih GER6-46-0   13 Aug 12
Sofia Araujo POR-Michaela Frlicka GER6-32-66-2  13 Aug 12
Maja Mladenovic SRB-Dagmara Baskova SVK7-656-2   13 Aug 12
q-Second
Stefanie Vorih GER-Danijela Tomic SRB6-746-27-5  13 Aug 12
Gorica Spasojevic BIH-Djurdjina Vrhovac BIH6-16-3   13 Aug 12
Tea Faber CRO-Nina Kalezic MNE6-46-0   13 Aug 12
I. Radojkovic SRB-Gordana Tomazovic NED6-06-0   13 Aug 12
Vladica Babic MNE-Damira Muminovic BIH6-26-0   13 Aug 12
Karolina Vlachova CZE-Natalie Barbir AUS6-26-4   13 Aug 12
Ema Burgic Bucko BIH-Katarina Pavlovic SRB6-06-2   13 Aug 12
Michaela Frlicka GER-Marija Kelava CRO6-46-4   13 Aug 12
Sofia Araujo POR-Valeria Danilova RUS6-16-0   13 Aug 12
Neda Koprcina CRO-Deeon Mladin AUS7-56-3   13 Aug 12
E. Tsiklauri RUS-Dajana Cvjetkovic BIH6-757-56-2  13 Aug 12
Elizabeta Bauer SRB-Zsofia Miko HUN6-34-66-3  13 Aug 12
Nerma Caluk BIH-Milica Zivanovic CAN6-06-0   13 Aug 12
Dagmara Baskova SVK-Kerstin Peckl AUT6-47-5   13 Aug 12
Anita Husaric BIH-Nadja Dzafic BIH6-36-1   13 Aug 12
Maja Mladenovic SRB-Ani Vangelova BUL6-786-26-3  13 Aug 12
q-First
Katarina Pavlovic SRB-K. Samardzic MNE6-757-646-1  13 Aug 12
Stefanie Vorih GER-Natia Tsiklauri RUS6-16-0   13 Aug 12
Djurdjina Vrhovac BIH-Sofiya Bogatova RUS6-26-1   13 Aug 12
Gorica Spasojevic BIH-T. Stefanovic SRB6-06-0   13 Aug 12
Nina Kalezic MNE-Sejla Duzel BIH6-26-0   13 Aug 12
I. Radojkovic SRB-Marta Stojanovic SRB6-24-66-3  13 Aug 12
Gordana Tomazovic NED-Aleksandra Savic SRB4-66-46-4  13 Aug 12
Karolina Vlachova CZE-Jovana Peric BIH6-26-1   13 Aug 12
Ema Burgic Bucko BIH-Barbara Blaine CRO6-26-3   13 Aug 12
Damira Muminovic BIH-Tamara Vrhovac BIH6-16-0   13 Aug 12
Marija Kelava CRO-Natasa Brnovic MNE6-36-1   13 Aug 12
Valeria Danilova RUS-Zina Mehikic BIH6-27-63   13 Aug 12
Dajana Cvjetkovic BIH-Dzejla Becirovic BIH6-37-5   13 Aug 12
Zsofia Miko HUN-E. Tugarinova RUS6-26-1   13 Aug 12
Milica Zivanovic CAN-Tijana Tofiloski SRB4-66-36-3  13 Aug 12
Nerma Caluk BIH-Tijana Uzelac SRB6-26-2   13 Aug 12
Nadja Dzafic BIH-A. Petrzalkova SVK6-12-66-4  13 Aug 12
Kerstin Peckl AUT-Antonela Susak CRO4-66-26-3  13 Aug 12
Dagmara Baskova SVK-Ana Glumac SRB6-16-1   13 Aug 12
Maja Mladenovic SRB-Mila Marinkovic GBR7-666-3   13 Aug 12
Sofia Araujo POR-Milica Stepanovic SRB6-26-3   13 Aug 12
Deeon Mladin AUS-Laura Svatikova SVK6-27-66   13 Aug 12