Palic
Tournament details

Palic

 
Date:Jul 23, 2012
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Serbia Serbia
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:44.5
Longitude:20.3
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Victoria Kan RUS-Doroteja Eric SRB6-16-4   23 Jul 12
1/2
Victoria Kan RUS-C. Hristea ROU6-06-0   23 Jul 12
Doroteja Eric SRB-Dunja Sunkic SRB6-46-4   23 Jul 12
1/4
Victoria Kan RUS-Dejana Radanovic SRB6-06-4   23 Jul 12
C. Hristea ROU-Agnes Bukta HUN3-67-56-2  23 Jul 12
Dunja Sunkic SRB-Karin Morgosova SVK6-06-2   23 Jul 12
Doroteja Eric SRB-Teresa Malikova CZE6-26-1   23 Jul 12
Second
C. Hristea ROU-Csilla Borsanyi HUN7-677-5   23 Jul 12
Karin Morgosova SVK-Polina Leykina RUS6-36-4   23 Jul 12
Dunja Sunkic SRB-Eszter Palinkas HUN6-37-5   23 Jul 12
Victoria Kan RUS-Alexa Pirok HUN6-16-2   23 Jul 12
Doroteja Eric SRB-Jovana Jovic SRB6-47-5   23 Jul 12
Agnes Bukta HUN-Lucia Butkovska SVK7-56-3   23 Jul 12
Dejana Radanovic SRB-Andjela Novcic SRB6-756-46-4  23 Jul 12
Teresa Malikova CZE-Sandra Honigova CZE7-56-2   23 Jul 12
First
C. Hristea ROU-Polona Rebersak SLO6-36-1   23 Jul 12
Karin Morgosova SVK-Diana Marcu ROU6-26-4   23 Jul 12
Polina Leykina RUS-Veronika Zatekova SVK7-676-3   23 Jul 12
Eszter Palinkas HUN-Julia Stamatova BUL6-36-3   23 Jul 12
Dunja Sunkic SRB-Nina Stojanovic SRB7-56-2   23 Jul 12
Teresa Malikova CZE-Dalia Zafirova BUL7-637-67   23 Jul 12
Sandra Honigova CZE-Tea Faber CRO6-26-0   23 Jul 12
Doroteja Eric SRB-Gorana Stevanovic SRB6-17-65   23 Jul 12
Jovana Jovic SRB-Nika Kovac SLO6-17-5   23 Jul 12
Csilla Borsanyi HUN-Jelena Lazarevic SRB7-653-66-1  23 Jul 12
Agnes Bukta HUN-Nikola Vajdova SVK6-16-3   23 Jul 12
Victoria Kan RUS-Viktoria Malova SVK6-36-0   23 Jul 12
Alexa Pirok HUN-G. Rojas ARG5-76-36-1  23 Jul 12
Andjela Novcic SRB-Petra Sunic CRO6-47-62   23 Jul 12
Dejana Radanovic SRB-V. Bulgakova HUN6-26-3   23 Jul 12
Lucia Butkovska SVK-R. Joitoiu ROU3-66-17-65  23 Jul 12
Qualifying
Veronika Zatekova SVK-Maja Mladenovic SRB6-747-656-3  23 Jul 12
Nina Stojanovic SRB-Sara Mitrovic SRB6-26-3   23 Jul 12
Agnes Bukta HUN-Matea Cutura CRO6-37-63   23 Jul 12
Sandra Honigova CZE-Karolina Vlachova CZE4-66-46-1  23 Jul 12
Gorana Stevanovic SRB-S. Preda ROU4-66-46-3  23 Jul 12
Eszter Palinkas HUN-M. Cortanovacki SRB6-26-2   23 Jul 12
Alexa Pirok HUN-A. Vladutu ROU6-26-4   23 Jul 12
Tea Faber CRO-V. Matejevic SWE7-56-2   23 Jul 12
q-Second
Tea Faber CRO-Marija Bogicevic SRB6-16-3   23 Jul 12
V. Matejevic SWE-Tijana Uzelac SRB4-66-26-1  23 Jul 12
A. Vladutu ROU-Katarina Pavlovic SRB6-16-1   23 Jul 12
Alexa Pirok HUN-Milica Novakovic SRB6-06-1   23 Jul 12
Maja Mladenovic SRB-Larisa Sporea ROU7-656-0   23 Jul 12
Veronika Zatekova SVK-Radina Dimitrova BUL6-06-1   23 Jul 12
Nina Stojanovic SRB-Katarina Adamovic SRB6-36-3   23 Jul 12
Sara Mitrovic SRB-Emilija Ceranic BIH6-06-4   23 Jul 12
Matea Cutura CRO-Elizabeta Bauer SRB6-16-3   23 Jul 12
Eszter Palinkas HUN-Milica Zivanovic CAN6-06-2   23 Jul 12
M. Cortanovacki SRB-Ivana Boberic SRB6-46-2   23 Jul 12
Gorana Stevanovic SRB-Dajana Ognjenovic SRB6-16-2   23 Jul 12
S. Preda ROU-I. Vojcinakova SVK6-46-2   23 Jul 12
Karolina Vlachova CZE-Marta Stojanovic SRB3-66-36-4  23 Jul 12
Sandra Honigova CZE-Jelena Popovic SRB6-06-0   23 Jul 12
Agnes Bukta HUN-Cristina Ene ROU7-56-2   23 Jul 12
q-First
Radina Dimitrova BUL-Dajana Cvjetkovic BIH7-666-2   23 Jul 12
Larisa Sporea ROU-Biljana Ivosevic MNE6-06-0   23 Jul 12
Maja Mladenovic SRB-I. Isajilovic SRB6-47-64   23 Jul 12
Katarina Adamovic SRB-Marija Mirkovic AUS3-66-26-4  23 Jul 12
Nina Stojanovic SRB-Stefana Andrei ROU7-56-1   23 Jul 12
Emilija Ceranic BIH-Nina Kalezic MNE4-66-46-4  23 Jul 12
Veronika Zatekova SVK-A. Trifunovic SWE1-66-46-2  23 Jul 12
Milica Novakovic SRB-Dora Andrejszki HUN6-47-66   23 Jul 12
Alexa Pirok HUN-Kaja Podobnik SLO6-46-3   23 Jul 12
Katarina Pavlovic SRB-Natalie Barbir AUS6-16-4   23 Jul 12
A. Vladutu ROU-Danijela Tomic SRB6-41-66-4  23 Jul 12
V. Matejevic SWE-Mila Marinkovic GBR6-27-5   23 Jul 12
Tijana Uzelac SRB-Tijana Tofiloski SRB7-676-0   23 Jul 12
Marija Bogicevic SRB-Djurdjina Vrhovac BIH6-06-0   23 Jul 12
Tea Faber CRO-Andreea Mihai ROU3-67-657-5  23 Jul 12
Sara Mitrovic SRB-Alzbeta Veverkova SVK6-26-2   23 Jul 12
Elizabeta Bauer SRB-Milica Stepanovic SRB6-16-1   23 Jul 12
Eszter Palinkas HUN-Natasa Brnovic MNE6-06-0   23 Jul 12
Ivana Boberic SRB-Milana Drca CAN6-27-5   23 Jul 12
M. Cortanovacki SRB-Zorana Krnetic SRB6-36-3   23 Jul 12
Dajana Ognjenovic SRB-Tamara Jeremic SRB6-26-0   23 Jul 12
Gorana Stevanovic SRB-Jelena Polovina SRB6-06-1   23 Jul 12
S. Preda ROU-I. Papageorgiou GRE4-67-656-4  23 Jul 12
I. Vojcinakova SVK-Jovanna Pecovski SRB6-16-1   23 Jul 12
Karolina Vlachova CZE-Gorica Spasojevic BIH6-16-0   23 Jul 12
Marta Stojanovic SRB-Nelli Ponomareva RUS1-66-36-2  23 Jul 12
Jelena Popovic SRB-Mariya Sukhareva RUS6-46-1   23 Jul 12
Sandra Honigova CZE-Polina Yuzefovich RUS6-26-1   23 Jul 12
Agnes Bukta HUN-Sara Grubac SRB6-06-0   23 Jul 12
Cristina Ene ROU-Jelena Dzinic SRB6-26-1   23 Jul 12
Matea Cutura CRO-Kerstin Peckl AUT6-16-0   23 Jul 12
Milica Zivanovic CAN-Marta Lewandowska POL6-42-67-63  23 Jul 12