Antalya-Ali Bey Manavgat
Tournament details

Antalya-Ali Bey Manavgat

 
Date:Mar 19, 2012
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Ana Savic CRO-Lisa Sabino SUI5-0ret.   19 Mar 12
1/2
Lisa Sabino SUI-Evelyn Mayr ITA2-66-06-4  19 Mar 12
Ana Savic CRO-Teodora Mircic SRB4-66-36-1  19 Mar 12
1/4
Evelyn Mayr ITA-S. Baumgarten GER6-16-2   19 Mar 12
Lisa Sabino SUI-A. Vaideanu ITA6-46-2   19 Mar 12
Ana Savic CRO-Claudia Giovine ITA6-726-26-2  19 Mar 12
Teodora Mircic SRB-Julia Mayr ITA3-66-46-1  19 Mar 12
Second
Teodora Mircic SRB-Min Liu CHN6-46-4   19 Mar 12
Claudia Giovine ITA-Morgane Pons FRA6-13-66-3  19 Mar 12
Ana Savic CRO-L. Stefanelli ITA6-36-2   19 Mar 12
Lisa Sabino SUI-Giulia Pairone ITA6-26-1   19 Mar 12
A. Vaideanu ITA-Sultan Gonen TUR4-67-656-3  19 Mar 12
S. Baumgarten GER-Yvonne Neuwirth AUT6-22-66-4  19 Mar 12
Evelyn Mayr ITA-R. Joitoiu ROU6-37-5   19 Mar 12
Julia Mayr ITA-P. Tig ROU6-36-3   19 Mar 12
First
Ana Savic CRO-Huliya Esen TUR6-16-1   19 Mar 12
L. Stefanelli ITA-Julia Stamatova BUL2-66-36-2  19 Mar 12
Lisa Sabino SUI-M. Kubicikova CZE7-57-65   19 Mar 12
Evelyn Mayr ITA-Julia Klackenberg SWE6-26-0   19 Mar 12
R. Joitoiu ROU-Sylwia Zagorska POL6-27-5   19 Mar 12
S. Baumgarten GER-Silvia Albano ITA6-16-3   19 Mar 12
Yvonne Neuwirth AUT-Simona Dobra CZE6-16-4   19 Mar 12
Giulia Pairone ITA-Sandra Roma SWE6-766-26-3  19 Mar 12
Sultan Gonen TUR-Sanaz Marand USA5-76-16-2  19 Mar 12
A. Vaideanu ITA-Matilda Hamlin SWE6-46-2   19 Mar 12
Morgane Pons FRA-Lutfiye Esen TUR7-656-0   19 Mar 12
Julia Mayr ITA-A. Damaschin ROU6-03-66-2  19 Mar 12
P. Tig ROU-B. Cedermark SWE6-45-77-65  19 Mar 12
Teodora Mircic SRB-Janina Toljan AUT6-46-2   19 Mar 12
Min Liu CHN-Agnes Bukta HUN6-36-3   19 Mar 12
Claudia Giovine ITA-Sylvia Krywacz USA6-36-2   19 Mar 12
Qualifying
A. Damaschin ROU-Bianca Hincu ROU6-26-4   19 Mar 12
Julia Klackenberg SWE-Sabrina Kierberg USA6-26-3   19 Mar 12
Giulia Pairone ITA-Sandra Roma SWE6-16-0   19 Mar 12
B. Cedermark SWE-Johanna Skoglund SWE6-16-2   19 Mar 12
L. Stefanelli ITA-L. Kriegsmannova CZE7-55-77-64  19 Mar 12
Agnes Bukta HUN-A. Vdovenco MDA6-36-2   19 Mar 12
Sylvia Krywacz USA-K. Kapitany HUN6-46-2   19 Mar 12
Silvia Albano ITA-V. Osadchenko SWE4-66-46-3  19 Mar 12
q-Second
L. Kriegsmannova CZE-Mariia Tcakanian RUS6-36-2   19 Mar 12
Johanna Skoglund SWE-C. Brunamonti ITA7-645-76-2  19 Mar 12
B. Cedermark SWE-Adriana Lavoretti ITA6-46-3   19 Mar 12
Giulia Pairone ITA-Varvara Flink RUS6-36-1   19 Mar 12
Sandra Roma SWE-Kim Jana Hausler SUI6-37-62   19 Mar 12
Julia Klackenberg SWE-Brenda Njuki SWE7-56-2   19 Mar 12
Sabrina Kierberg USA-Diana Marcu ROU6-43-67-64  19 Mar 12
L. Stefanelli ITA-Denise Maxl AUT6-36-2   19 Mar 12
Agnes Bukta HUN-Natalia Siedliska POL6-33-0ret.  19 Mar 12
A. Damaschin ROU-S. Preda ROU6-36-2   19 Mar 12
Bianca Hincu ROU-Stefana Andrei ROU6-36-2   19 Mar 12
Silvia Albano ITA-Anamika Bhargava USA6-36-4   19 Mar 12
V. Osadchenko SWE-B. Hernandez ESP6-36-4   19 Mar 12
K. Kapitany HUN-K. Kazimova UKR6-36-4   19 Mar 12
Sylvia Krywacz USA-E. Alexandrova RUS4-66-17-64  19 Mar 12
A. Vdovenco MDA-Darya Shulzhanok BLR6-36-2   19 Mar 12
q-First
Mariia Tcakanian RUS-Vera Kutminskaya RUS6-16-0   19 Mar 12
Johanna Skoglund SWE-Alize Boccard SUI6-06-2   19 Mar 12
C. Brunamonti ITA-Maite Cano ESP5-76-36-1  19 Mar 12
Adriana Lavoretti ITA-Elena Pavolucci ITA6-26-3   19 Mar 12
Giulia Pairone ITA-E. Martinez ESP6-16-1   19 Mar 12
Varvara Flink RUS-Sophia Dzulynsky USA4-66-26-0  19 Mar 12
Kim Jana Hausler SUI-Jill Saunders USA6-25-76-2  19 Mar 12
Brenda Njuki SWE-Giulia Bruzzone ITA6-46-2   19 Mar 12
Julia Klackenberg SWE-Giulia Bruschi ITA6-06-3   19 Mar 12
L. Stefanelli ITA-Chiara Icardi ITA6-44-66-1  19 Mar 12
Agnes Bukta HUN-Malin Ulvefeldt SWE6-36-2   19 Mar 12
Sabrina Kierberg USA-N. Gomez ESP6-36-4   19 Mar 12
S. Preda ROU-Esen Kokce TUR2-1ret.   19 Mar 12
Stefana Andrei ROU-Carlotta Sartori ITA6-26-3   19 Mar 12
V. Osadchenko SWE-Maria Bengtsson SWE6-06-0   19 Mar 12
B. Hernandez ESP-Ambre Boccard SUI6-16-1   19 Mar 12
Silvia Albano ITA-Ruxandra Ababii ROU6-16-0   19 Mar 12
K. Kapitany HUN-Andjela Novcic SRB6-26-1   19 Mar 12
E. Alexandrova RUS-Aleyna Buyun TUR6-06-0   19 Mar 12
A. Vdovenco MDA-Beatrice Torelli ITA6-46-2   19 Mar 12
Darya Shulzhanok BLR-Marta Bellucco ITA6-16-2   19 Mar 12
Denise Maxl AUT-A. O.-Oregui ESP3-66-06-0  19 Mar 12