Antalya
Tournament details

Antalya

 
Date:Nov 28, 2011
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Ilona Kremen BLR-Ksenia Milevskaya BLR7-666-746-1  28 Nov 11
1/2
Ilona Kremen BLR-A. Grymalska ITA6-46-1   28 Nov 11
Ksenia Milevskaya BLR-Viktoria Kutuzova UKR6-726-33-0ret. 28 Nov 11
1/4
Ksenia Milevskaya BLR-N. Uitert NED6-22-66-3  28 Nov 11
A. Grymalska ITA-Nadiya Kolb UKR6-36-1   28 Nov 11
Ilona Kremen BLR-Marina Kachar SRB6-06-2   28 Nov 11
Viktoria Kutuzova UKR-Diana Enache ROU6-43-66-3  28 Nov 11
Second
Viktoria Kutuzova UKR-Sabina Kurbanova RUS6-766-36-4  28 Nov 11
Ksenia Milevskaya BLR-Danielle Harmsen NED5-76-37-5  28 Nov 11
Marina Kachar SRB-A. Vasylyeva UKR2-67-57-65  28 Nov 11
Nadiya Kolb UKR-Huliya Esen TUR6-06-3   28 Nov 11
A. Grymalska ITA-Tena Lukas CRO3-66-46-2  28 Nov 11
Diana Enache ROU-Jade Suvrijn FRA7-656-2   28 Nov 11
Ilona Kremen BLR-Sabina Lupu ROU6-46-2   28 Nov 11
N. Uitert NED-P. Tig ROU6-21-66-2  28 Nov 11
First
P. Tig ROU-Dalila Jakupovic SLO6-46-1   28 Nov 11
Sabina Kurbanova RUS-Janina Toljan AUT6-25-76-1  28 Nov 11
A. Grymalska ITA-Julia Stamatova BUL6-13-66-2  28 Nov 11
N. Uitert NED-K. Kazimova UKR6-26-4   28 Nov 11
Ksenia Milevskaya BLR-Ipek Soylu TUR2-67-636-1  28 Nov 11
Danielle Harmsen NED-Cristina Ene ROU6-16-2   28 Nov 11
Diana Enache ROU-I. Rosca ROU6-16-2   28 Nov 11
Jade Suvrijn FRA-Amy Bowtell IRL6-36-776-3  28 Nov 11
Viktoria Kutuzova UKR-Oleksandra Piskun UKR3-66-36-2  28 Nov 11
Ilona Kremen BLR-E. Cadar ROU2-67-56-0  28 Nov 11
Sabina Lupu ROU-S. Sekulic GER7-56-3   28 Nov 11
Tena Lukas CRO-Gulsah Cetin TUR6-26-1   28 Nov 11
Huliya Esen TUR-Naz Karagoz TUR7-56-0   28 Nov 11
Nadiya Kolb UKR-L. Kerkhove NED6-47-5   28 Nov 11
A. Vasylyeva UKR-Julia Parasyuk RUS6-4ret.   28 Nov 11
Marina Kachar SRB-Emiliya Gadzhieva RUS6-06-3   28 Nov 11
Qualifying
Oleksandra Piskun UKR-Nicoleta Dascalu ROU6-36-3   28 Nov 11
Ipek Soylu TUR-E. Gorgodze GEO6-3ret.   28 Nov 11
K. Kazimova UKR-Busra Kayrun TUR5-76-26-1  28 Nov 11
Ksenia Milevskaya BLR-Elena Bertoia ITA6-36-1   28 Nov 11
Cristina Ene ROU-Karina Goia ROU6-26-1   28 Nov 11
Sabina Kurbanova RUS-Sara Savarise ITA6-46-2   28 Nov 11
Jade Suvrijn FRA-A. Vdovenco MDA6-27-5   28 Nov 11
I. Rosca ROU-Ani Gogvadze GEO6-16-2   28 Nov 11
q-Second
K. Kazimova UKR-Inna Bondarenko UKR6-06-4   28 Nov 11
Busra Kayrun TUR-I. Preotescu ROU6-36-2   28 Nov 11
Ksenia Milevskaya BLR-V. Lushkova UKR6-06-0   28 Nov 11
Elena Bertoia ITA-V. Strakhova UKR4-67-56-2  28 Nov 11
Cristina Ene ROU-Agata Baranska POL6-16-1   28 Nov 11
Karina Goia ROU-Janina Mistecky GER6-16-1   28 Nov 11
Sabina Kurbanova RUS-Nikol Hristova BUL6-16-2   28 Nov 11
Sara Savarise ITA-E. Tsiklauri RUS7-56-3   28 Nov 11
Jade Suvrijn FRA-Alena Karpova RUS6-16-4   28 Nov 11
A. Vdovenco MDA-Daniela Ciobanu MDA6-26-4   28 Nov 11
Ani Gogvadze GEO-Anja Koell AUT7-616-4   28 Nov 11
I. Rosca ROU-Sultan Gonen TUR5-76-16-1  28 Nov 11
Oleksandra Piskun UKR-Stefana Andrei ROU6-26-1   28 Nov 11
Ipek Soylu TUR-V. Vorontsova RUS6-46-3   28 Nov 11
E. Gorgodze GEO-Julija Kulibaba LAT6-04-66-1  28 Nov 11
Nicoleta Dascalu ROU-Vanda Lukacs HUN7-57-66   28 Nov 11
q-First
Cristina Ene ROU-Aldea Rinciari ITA6-16-0   28 Nov 11
Janina Mistecky GER-Risako Sugihara JPN6-46-2   28 Nov 11
V. Strakhova UKR-Olena Kyrpot UKR6-726-36-3  28 Nov 11
V. Lushkova UKR-Sara Heinrich AUT6-16-1   28 Nov 11
I. Preotescu ROU-Anastasia Kuprina RUS6-06-1   28 Nov 11
Inna Bondarenko UKR-Annelyi Pokras EST6-26-1   28 Nov 11
V. Vorontsova RUS-Saskia Angerer AUT6-16-736-4  28 Nov 11
Ipek Soylu TUR-Burcu Tari TUR6-06-2   28 Nov 11
Karina Goia ROU-V. Kuzmenkova BLR6-33-66-3  28 Nov 11
Nikol Hristova BUL-Giovanna Fioretti ITA6-26-4   28 Nov 11
E. Tsiklauri RUS-Melisa Martinov MDA6-47-5   28 Nov 11
Stefana Andrei ROU-A. Saitova RUS6-47-5   28 Nov 11
Nicoleta Dascalu ROU-Tanya Noury USA6-26-0   28 Nov 11
I. Rosca ROU-V. Kuznetsova RUS6-26-1   28 Nov 11
Sultan Gonen TUR-Francesca Aureli ITA7-56-0   28 Nov 11
Anja Koell AUT-Irina Glimakova RUS7-606-2   28 Nov 11
Daniela Ciobanu MDA-Ani Vangelova BUL6-16-1   28 Nov 11
A. Vdovenco MDA-Viktoriya Bon UKR6-36-1   28 Nov 11
Alena Karpova RUS-Kim Jana Hausler SUI6-46-2   28 Nov 11
Sara Savarise ITA-B. Botusharova BUL6-16-4   28 Nov 11
Julija Kulibaba LAT-T. Chalaganidze GEO6-26-2   28 Nov 11