Antalya
Tournament details

Antalya

 
Date:Nov 21, 2011
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Danielle Harmsen NED-Julia Parasyuk RUS6-16-2   21 Nov 11
1/2
Danielle Harmsen NED-Diana Enache ROU6-24-67-66  21 Nov 11
Julia Parasyuk RUS-Huliya Esen TUR7-644-66-3  21 Nov 11
1/4
Diana Enache ROU-N. Uitert NED7-646-4   21 Nov 11
Danielle Harmsen NED-E. Gorgodze GEO2-66-36-4  21 Nov 11
Huliya Esen TUR-M. Gledacheva BUL5-4ret.   21 Nov 11
Julia Parasyuk RUS-Nadiya Kolb UKR7-56-3   21 Nov 11
Second
M. Gledacheva BUL-Alena Karpova RUS6-36-1   21 Nov 11
Nadiya Kolb UKR-Karen Barritza DEN5-76-37-64  21 Nov 11
Danielle Harmsen NED-Cristina Ene ROU6-17-63   21 Nov 11
E. Gorgodze GEO-S. Sekulic GER7-686-3   21 Nov 11
N. Uitert NED-Marina Kachar SRB6-47-63   21 Nov 11
Diana Enache ROU-V. Lushkova UKR6-16-0   21 Nov 11
Huliya Esen TUR-Nikol Hristova BUL7-56-2   21 Nov 11
Julia Parasyuk RUS-E. Cadar ROU6-16-726-4  21 Nov 11
First
Nikol Hristova BUL-Naz Karagoz TUR6-16-1   21 Nov 11
Diana Enache ROU-Karina Goia ROU6-26-0   21 Nov 11
E. Cadar ROU-Dalila Jakupovic SLO6-36-1   21 Nov 11
Julia Parasyuk RUS-Elena Bertoia ITA6-26-3   21 Nov 11
Nadiya Kolb UKR-I. Rosca ROU2-67-647-66  21 Nov 11
Karen Barritza DEN-Emiliya Gadzhieva RUS6-16-0   21 Nov 11
M. Gledacheva BUL-Tena Lukas CRO6-07-5   21 Nov 11
Alena Karpova RUS-Gulsah Cetin TUR6-06-1   21 Nov 11
Huliya Esen TUR-Agata Baranska POL6-36-2   21 Nov 11
Danielle Harmsen NED-Stefania Rubini ITA6-16-1   21 Nov 11
V. Lushkova UKR-Ani Gogvadze GEO6-36-1   21 Nov 11
Marina Kachar SRB-Sabina Kurbanova RUS6-36-4   21 Nov 11
N. Uitert NED-Vanda Lukacs HUN6-46-4   21 Nov 11
E. Gorgodze GEO-Sultan Gonen TUR3-67-646-4  21 Nov 11
S. Sekulic GER-Ksenia Milevskaya BLR6-46-4   21 Nov 11
Cristina Ene ROU-Esen Kokce TUR6-06-0   21 Nov 11
Qualifying
E. Cadar ROU-Oleksandra Piskun UKR6-06-1   21 Nov 11
Sultan Gonen TUR-Viktoriya Bon UKR6-46-3   21 Nov 11
Alena Karpova RUS-V. Kuznetsova RUS5-76-46-4  21 Nov 11
V. Lushkova UKR-Inna Bondarenko UKR6-06-0   21 Nov 11
Cristina Ene ROU-Aldea Rinciari ITA6-46-0   21 Nov 11
Karina Goia ROU-Ipek Soylu TUR5-76-36-1  21 Nov 11
Nikol Hristova BUL-A. Saitova RUS7-656-4   21 Nov 11
Naz Karagoz TUR-E. Tsiklauri RUS6-46-3   21 Nov 11
q-First
Viktoriya Bon UKR-Irem Talya Koken TUR6-16-4   21 Nov 11
Sultan Gonen TUR-Giovanna Fioretti ITA1-66-36-1  21 Nov 11
E. Tsiklauri RUS-Anastasia Kuprina RUS6-16-2   21 Nov 11
Naz Karagoz TUR-V. Vorontsova RUS6-26-4   21 Nov 11
Nikol Hristova BUL-I. Preotescu ROU6-16-4   21 Nov 11
Karina Goia ROU-Melisa Martinov MDA6-05-76-3  21 Nov 11
Cristina Ene ROU-Olena Kyrpot UKR6-17-62   21 Nov 11
V. Lushkova UKR-Yagmur Akdemir TUR6-06-0   21 Nov 11
Alena Karpova RUS-T. Chalaganidze GEO3-66-36-2  21 Nov 11
E. Cadar ROU-Kim Jana Hausler SUI6-16-1   21 Nov 11
A. Saitova RUS-Nicoleta Dascalu ROU4-66-46-2  21 Nov 11