Benicarlo
Tournament details

Benicarlo

 
Date:Nov 07, 2011
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Spain Spain
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:40.25
Longitude:0.26
Map:Zoom In
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Garbine Muguruza ESP-Elitsa Kostova BUL7-636-746-3  07 Nov 11
1/2
Garbine Muguruza ESP-Anna Floris ITA6-46-1   07 Nov 11
Elitsa Kostova BUL-Lara Arruabarrena ESP6-26-3   07 Nov 11
1/4
Elitsa Kostova BUL-L. C.-Moreira ESP6-45-76-4  07 Nov 11
Lara Arruabarrena ESP-I. F.-Suarez ESP6-26-1   07 Nov 11
Anna Floris ITA-Annalisa Bona ITA6-26-0   07 Nov 11
Garbine Muguruza ESP-Bianca Botto PER6-36-1   07 Nov 11
Second
Lara Arruabarrena ESP-Agnese Zucchini ITA6-36-3   07 Nov 11
L. C.-Moreira ESP-M. Lima ESP7-617-61   07 Nov 11
I. F.-Suarez ESP-E. F.-Brugues ESP6-21-66-4  07 Nov 11
Garbine Muguruza ESP-Amanda Carreras GBR6-36-2   07 Nov 11
Bianca Botto PER-Dia Evtimova BUL7-56-2   07 Nov 11
Anna Floris ITA-S. Jimenez ESP6-16-3   07 Nov 11
Annalisa Bona ITA-Conny Perrin SUI6-46-1   07 Nov 11
Elitsa Kostova BUL-A. Grymalska ITA6-26-2   07 Nov 11
First
Elitsa Kostova BUL-M. Lores VEN4-66-46-3  07 Nov 11
I. F.-Suarez ESP-O. Azcoitia ESP6-36-1   07 Nov 11
Dia Evtimova BUL-Sandra Martinovic BIH2-66-16-2  07 Nov 11
A. Grymalska ITA-C. P.-Millan ESP6-16-3   07 Nov 11
M. Lima ESP-D. Papamichail GRE6-767-626-2  07 Nov 11
L. C.-Moreira ESP-Laura Thorpe FRA7-56-1   07 Nov 11
Lara Arruabarrena ESP-Richel Hogenkamp NED6-46-2   07 Nov 11
Agnese Zucchini ITA-Nanuli Pipiya RUS5-77-676-4  07 Nov 11
E. F.-Brugues ESP-Diana Stomlega ROU6-26-1   07 Nov 11
Anna Floris ITA-G. G.-Monticone ITA6-06-0   07 Nov 11
S. Jimenez ESP-A. Naydenova BUL6-27-5   07 Nov 11
Bianca Botto PER-Anne Schaefer GER6-16-3   07 Nov 11
Amanda Carreras GBR-P. M.-Talamantes ESP6-26-0   07 Nov 11
Garbine Muguruza ESP-Carolina Pillot ITA6-26-1   07 Nov 11
Annalisa Bona ITA-Ekaterina Lopes RUS7-616-4   07 Nov 11
Conny Perrin SUI-Sophia Kovalets UKR6-47-62   07 Nov 11
Qualifying
M. Lores VEN-Jade Suvrijn FRA6-36-1   07 Nov 11
Sandra Martinovic BIH-R. T.-Sanchez ESP3-66-46-4  07 Nov 11
Agnese Zucchini ITA-P. D.-Lopez ESP6-46-2   07 Nov 11
Carolina Pillot ITA-Valeria Patiuk ISR6-46-2   07 Nov 11
C. P.-Millan ESP-Sandra Soler-Sola ESP7-666-4   07 Nov 11
M. Lima ESP-I. C.-Reimers ESP6-26-3   07 Nov 11
O. Azcoitia ESP-Raphaela Zotter AUT6-36-2   07 Nov 11
Amanda Carreras GBR-G. G.-Perez ESP6-46-3   07 Nov 11
q-Second
Sandra Soler-Sola ESP-S. G.-Salas ESP6-46-1   07 Nov 11
Valeria Patiuk ISR-N. Perepadenko ESP6-45-77-5  07 Nov 11
Carolina Pillot ITA-Sara Valero Marin ESP6-36-0   07 Nov 11
P. D.-Lopez ESP-C. Talamantes ESP6-26-3   07 Nov 11
Agnese Zucchini ITA-E. Codina ESP6-36-0   07 Nov 11
Sandra Martinovic BIH-Laura Argente ESP6-06-0   07 Nov 11
C. P.-Millan ESP-A. Sanjuan ESP4-67-56-1  07 Nov 11
M. Lima ESP-Benedetta Davato ITA3-66-46-1  07 Nov 11
I. C.-Reimers ESP-A. Zenovka RUS6-17-61   07 Nov 11
Raphaela Zotter AUT-L. C.-Vazquez ESP6-23-67-65  07 Nov 11
O. Azcoitia ESP-Olga Saez Larra ESP6-26-0   07 Nov 11
Amanda Carreras GBR-A. Company ESP6-26-2   07 Nov 11
M. Lores VEN-Kana Daniel JPN6-17-5   07 Nov 11
Jade Suvrijn FRA-A. S.-Juste ESP6-26-0   07 Nov 11
R. T.-Sanchez ESP-M. Cid ESP6-26-3   07 Nov 11
G. G.-Perez ESP-Samira Giger SUI7-56-0   07 Nov 11
q-First
Kana Daniel JPN-A. O.-Oregui ESP6-26-3   07 Nov 11
A. Sanjuan ESP-M. Marza ESP6-16-1   07 Nov 11
S. G.-Salas ESP-C. Guardiola ESP7-56-1   07 Nov 11
Valeria Patiuk ISR-A. Trifunovic SWE6-26-2   07 Nov 11
N. Perepadenko ESP-S. Tormo ESP6-06-1   07 Nov 11
Sara Valero Marin ESP-S. Andres ESP6-12-66-2  07 Nov 11
P. D.-Lopez ESP-Jemma Buckler GBR6-06-0   07 Nov 11
C. Talamantes ESP-Daria Sapogova BLR6-36-2   07 Nov 11
E. Codina ESP-Laura Gulbe LAT2-66-26-2  07 Nov 11
Sandra Martinovic BIH-L. Monteagudo ESP7-656-3   07 Nov 11
Laura Argente ESP-L. Galo ESP6-46-4   07 Nov 11
C. P.-Millan ESP-Aina Morey Juan ESP6-36-3   07 Nov 11
M. Lima ESP-O. Manso ESP6-16-1   07 Nov 11
A. Zenovka RUS-Rosalia Alda USA6-16-1   07 Nov 11
A. S.-Juste ESP-A. Concepcion ESP6-26-3   07 Nov 11
Jade Suvrijn FRA-Sonia Madronal ESP6-36-0   07 Nov 11
M. Lores VEN-L. Tortajada ESP6-36-4   07 Nov 11
G. G.-Perez ESP-Camille Giacalone FRA6-26-2   07 Nov 11
Samira Giger SUI-A. Sanchez ESP6-06-1   07 Nov 11
A. Company ESP-Lolade Ogungbesan GBR6-16-4   07 Nov 11
Amanda Carreras GBR-L. Garcia ESP6-06-0   07 Nov 11
Olga Saez Larra ESP-Nataliya Kotova RUS6-36-0   07 Nov 11
O. Azcoitia ESP-R. Fernandez ESP6-787-666-2  07 Nov 11
Raphaela Zotter AUT-I. Diaz VEN3-66-06-2  07 Nov 11
I. C.-Reimers ESP-A. Starkova ESP6-16-4   07 Nov 11
M. Cid ESP-I. Anghel ROU6-46-3   07 Nov 11