Netanya
Tournament details

Netanya

 
Date:Oct 24, 2011
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Israel Israel
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:32.2
Longitude:34.51
Map:Zoom In
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Dinah Pfizenmaier GER-Cagla Buyukakcay TUR7-654-66-1  24 Oct 11
1/2
Dinah Pfizenmaier GER-Julia Glushko ISR7-637-64   24 Oct 11
Cagla Buyukakcay TUR-Justyna Jegiolka POL6-16-4   24 Oct 11
1/4
Dinah Pfizenmaier GER-Nikola Frankova CZE4-66-06-1  24 Oct 11
Julia Glushko ISR-Keren Shlomo ISR6-16-4   24 Oct 11
Cagla Buyukakcay TUR-Deniz Khazaniuk ISR6-16-1   24 Oct 11
Justyna Jegiolka POL-Pemra Ozgen TUR4-67-656-3  24 Oct 11
Second
Cagla Buyukakcay TUR-Melis Sezer TUR6-06-3   24 Oct 11
Pemra Ozgen TUR-Yanina Darishina RUS6-16-1   24 Oct 11
Keren Shlomo ISR-Ester Masuri ISR6-26-1   24 Oct 11
Julia Glushko ISR-Valeria Patiuk ISR6-06-0   24 Oct 11
Nikola Frankova CZE-Libi Mesh ISR6-46-0   24 Oct 11
Dinah Pfizenmaier GER-M. Buzarnescu ROU6-26-3   24 Oct 11
Deniz Khazaniuk ISR-Tereza Mrdeza CRO6-46-3   24 Oct 11
Justyna Jegiolka POL-Daria Mishina RUS6-34-66-1  24 Oct 11
First
Deniz Khazaniuk ISR-Yuliya Lysa UKR6-13-66-4  24 Oct 11
M. Buzarnescu ROU-Ofri Lankri ISR6-26-3   24 Oct 11
Justyna Jegiolka POL-Dia Evtimova BUL6-26-2   24 Oct 11
Daria Mishina RUS-Ekaterina Tour ISR6-776-36-4  24 Oct 11
Yanina Darishina RUS-Nicole Clerico ITA5-77-656-0  24 Oct 11
Pemra Ozgen TUR-A. Shrivastava IND6-06-2   24 Oct 11
Cagla Buyukakcay TUR-Shani Blecher ISR6-06-3   24 Oct 11
Melis Sezer TUR-I. Iova ROU6-20-66-3  24 Oct 11
Tereza Mrdeza CRO-Lee Or ISR6-16-4   24 Oct 11
Keren Shlomo ISR-Cristina Dinu ROU6-11-66-4  24 Oct 11
Dinah Pfizenmaier GER-Rona Lavian ISR6-16-0   24 Oct 11
Nikola Frankova CZE-Kim-Alice Grajdek GER7-631-66-3  24 Oct 11
Libi Mesh ISR-Danielle Zinn ISR4-66-26-2  24 Oct 11
Julia Glushko ISR-Marina Shamayko RUS6-46-3   24 Oct 11
Valeria Patiuk ISR-M. Skripnik ISR5-0ret.   24 Oct 11
Ester Masuri ISR-Noy Mor ISR5-76-06-4  24 Oct 11
Qualifying
Libi Mesh ISR-Daniel Hava ISR6-36-4   24 Oct 11
Nikola Frankova CZE-Evgenya Sela ISR6-46-0   24 Oct 11
I. Iova ROU-Danielle Zinn ISR6-27-5   24 Oct 11
M. Skripnik ISR-Amit Lev Ari ISR6-746-27-5  24 Oct 11
Yanina Darishina RUS-Maayan Sela ISR6-16-0   24 Oct 11
Lee Or ISR-Oleksandra Piskun UKR6-36-2   24 Oct 11
Noy Mor ISR-Lee Levy ISR6-46-2   24 Oct 11
Shani Blecher ISR-Alina Menukhin ISR6-16-0   24 Oct 11
q-First
Daniel Hava ISR-Daniela Vita ISR6-26-0   24 Oct 11
Libi Mesh ISR-Shani Hava ISR6-26-0   24 Oct 11
Alina Menukhin ISR-Gal-Li Kaplan ISR6-27-5   24 Oct 11
Evgenya Sela ISR-Lee Ben-Or ISR0-66-16-1  24 Oct 11
Danielle Zinn ISR-Sofia Mitrokhin ISR6-27-5   24 Oct 11
Amit Lev Ari ISR-Saray Sterenbach ISR6-46-1   24 Oct 11
Maayan Sela ISR-E. Golovkin ISR6-36-1   24 Oct 11
Oleksandra Piskun UKR-Ilona Golynker ISR6-26-3   24 Oct 11
Lee Or ISR-Valeria Nikolaev ISR6-27-5   24 Oct 11
Lee Levy ISR-Yamit Vodovoz ISR6-06-2   24 Oct 11
Shani Blecher ISR-Ariel Sulimany ISR6-06-0   24 Oct 11
Noy Mor ISR-Tal Gorenstein ISR6-26-1   24 Oct 11