Porto Rafti
Tournament details

Porto Rafti

 
Date:Sep 12, 2011
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Greece Greece
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:37.88
Longitude:24.01
Map:Zoom In
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Ximena Hermoso MEX-Ofri Lankri ISR4-66-46-2  12 Sep 11
1/2
Ofri Lankri ISR-Stephanie Scimone ITA6-36-2   12 Sep 11
Ximena Hermoso MEX-Deniz Khazaniuk ISR6-47-60   12 Sep 11
1/4
Deniz Khazaniuk ISR-N. P.-Diaz ESP6-12-66-0  12 Sep 11
Ofri Lankri ISR-Maria Sakkari GRE6-34-66-2  12 Sep 11
Stephanie Scimone ITA-Martina Caciotti ITA7-56-4   12 Sep 11
Ximena Hermoso MEX-Agni Stefanou GRE7-641-66-4  12 Sep 11
Second
N. P.-Diaz ESP-Ekaterina Tour ISR7-637-61   12 Sep 11
Agni Stefanou GRE-Sylwia Zagorska POL7-656-3   12 Sep 11
Deniz Khazaniuk ISR-Rona Lavian ISR6-06-4   12 Sep 11
Martina Caciotti ITA-Natalia Kolat POL6-46-3   12 Sep 11
Stephanie Scimone ITA-Anneliese Tepper AUS7-56-2   12 Sep 11
Ofri Lankri ISR-C. Dumitrescu ROU1-67-56-0  12 Sep 11
Maria Sakkari GRE-Laura Schaeder GER6-26-2   12 Sep 11
Ximena Hermoso MEX-Natalia Siedliska POL6-36-4   12 Sep 11
First
N. P.-Diaz ESP-Marisa Gianotti AUS6-36-2   12 Sep 11
Maria Sakkari GRE-Nadia Abdala MEX6-46-2   12 Sep 11
Ximena Hermoso MEX-A. Christopoulou GRE6-26-2   12 Sep 11
Natalia Siedliska POL-Katerina Baka GRE6-16-1   12 Sep 11
Agni Stefanou GRE-Ella Leivo FIN5-76-46-4  12 Sep 11
Sylwia Zagorska POL-Chloe Paquet FRA3-0ret.   12 Sep 11
Rona Lavian ISR-Indra Bigi ITA6-26-3   12 Sep 11
Deniz Khazaniuk ISR-Veronika Domagala POL6-16-2   12 Sep 11
Ekaterina Tour ISR-Marina Kachar SRB7-657-66   12 Sep 11
Natalia Kolat POL-A. Latinopoulou GRE6-26-3   12 Sep 11
Laura Schaeder GER-Noy Mor ISR6-34-67-64  12 Sep 11
C. Dumitrescu ROU-Angeliki Kairi GRE6-46-4   12 Sep 11
Ofri Lankri ISR-Despoina Vogasari GRE3-67-56-3  12 Sep 11
Stephanie Scimone ITA-Natalie Barbir AUS6-47-5   12 Sep 11
Anneliese Tepper AUS-Maria Masini ITA6-16-3   12 Sep 11
Martina Caciotti ITA-S. G.-Salas ESP6-27-62   12 Sep 11
Qualifying
A. Christopoulou GRE-Indra Bigi ITA6-37-5   12 Sep 11
Marisa Gianotti AUS-K. Lalaouni GRE6-36-0   12 Sep 11
Rona Lavian ISR-B. Hernandez ESP6-06-2   12 Sep 11
Ekaterina Tour ISR-Bianca Tepper AUS6-36-2   12 Sep 11
Noy Mor ISR-Ioanna Markesini GRE6-23-0ret.  12 Sep 11
S. G.-Salas ESP-I. Papageorgiou GRE3-1ret.   12 Sep 11
Ella Leivo FIN-Lee Levy ISR6-26-0   12 Sep 11
q-First
Rona Lavian ISR-Grace Cadona AUS6-06-2   12 Sep 11
B. Hernandez ESP-Andreea Istrate ROU6-06-3   12 Sep 11
Ella Leivo FIN-M. Charalampopoulou GRE6-46-0   12 Sep 11
Lee Levy ISR-Panoria Tsekoura GRE6-43-0ret.  12 Sep 11
I. Papageorgiou GRE-Konstantina Adami GRE6-16-1   12 Sep 11
Bianca Tepper AUS-Gopika Kapoor IND6-06-1   12 Sep 11
K. Lalaouni GRE-Olga Sarli GRE6-27-64   12 Sep 11
A. Christopoulou GRE-Eleni Stamati GRE6-16-0   12 Sep 11
Natalie Barbir AUS-Verena Schmid GER6-1ret.   12 Sep 11
Noy Mor ISR-A. Nikolaou GRE6-16-1   12 Sep 11