W15 Antalya
Tournament details

W15 Antalya

 
Date:Dec 04, 2023
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
A. Toth HUN-Jana Bojovic SRB6-16-2   10 Dec 23
1/2
A. Toth HUN-Nikol Rivkin GER6-16-3   10 Dec 23
Jana Bojovic SRB-Basak Eraydin TURw/o    10 Dec 23
1/4
Basak Eraydin TUR-Ksenia Laskutova RUS7-676-2   09 Dec 23
Nikol Rivkin GER-Mayuka Aikawa JPN6-36-3   09 Dec 23
A. Toth HUN-Katherine Barnes GBR6-12-66-1  09 Dec 23
Jana Bojovic SRB-A. Arystanbekova KAZ6-46-3   09 Dec 23
Second
A. Toth HUN-Boyoung Jeong KOR6-36-1   09 Dec 23
Mayuka Aikawa JPN-V. Kargina LAT6-16-0   09 Dec 23
Nikol Rivkin GER-Ada Piestrzynska POL6-16-3   09 Dec 23
Basak Eraydin TUR-Eunhye Lee KOR4-66-26-3  09 Dec 23
A. Arystanbekova KAZ-Francesca Pace ITA7-57-5   09 Dec 23
Ksenia Laskutova RUS-Irina Balus SVK6-27-5   09 Dec 23
Jana Bojovic SRB-K. Tsygourova SUI2-66-36-4  09 Dec 23
Katherine Barnes GBR-Marie Mettraux SUI6-06-2   08 Dec 23
First
V. Kargina LAT-Gozde Turhan TUR6-36-2   07 Dec 23
Mayuka Aikawa JPN-Noka Juric SLO6-36-1   07 Dec 23
Eunhye Lee KOR-E. Tiron ROU6-36-3   07 Dec 23
Katherine Barnes GBR-Yujin Ahn KOR6-21-67-5  07 Dec 23
K. Tsygourova SUI-Koharu Niimi JPN6-06-4   07 Dec 23
Nikol Rivkin GER-Bianca Bulat ROU6-26-2   07 Dec 23
Ksenia Laskutova RUS-Jana Stojanova BUL6-36-1   07 Dec 23
Ada Piestrzynska POL-Aya El Aouni MAR4-66-14-1ret. 07 Dec 23
Jana Bojovic SRB-A. Oana ROU6-36-2   07 Dec 23
A. Toth HUN-Suana Tucakovic BIH6-46-1   05 Dec 23
Boyoung Jeong KOR-Defne Cirpanli TUR6-26-2   05 Dec 23
Marie Mettraux SUI-Defne Ursan TUR6-06-1   05 Dec 23
Francesca Pace ITA-Diana Demidova RUS4-67-56-4  05 Dec 23
Basak Eraydin TUR-Haine Ogata JPN6-36-4   05 Dec 23
A. Arystanbekova KAZ-Lisa Zaar SWE6-22-3ret.  05 Dec 23
Irina Balus SVK-Elena Grekul UKR6-26-7106-3  05 Dec 23
Qualifying
A. Oana ROU-Ann Akasha Ceuca GER6-26-1   05 Dec 23
Katherine Barnes GBR-Stefana Lazar ROU7-646-4   05 Dec 23
Bianca Bulat ROU-Zhanel Rustemova KAZ4-67-510-2  05 Dec 23
Koharu Niimi JPN-Ingkar Dyussebay KAZ6-36-2   05 Dec 23
V. Kargina LAT-C. Gasparovic AUT6-16-4   05 Dec 23
E. Tiron ROU-Jana Stojanova BUL6-37-5   05 Dec 23
Ada Piestrzynska POL-Selina Atay TUR6-26-3   05 Dec 23
Noka Juric SLO-F. Moron ARG7-56-0   05 Dec 23
q-Second
C. Gasparovic AUT-Alana Tuayeva RUS6-36-3   04 Dec 23
Selina Atay TUR-A. Krymkova KAZ6-16-3   04 Dec 23
Ada Piestrzynska POL-E. Desvignes FRA6-16-2   04 Dec 23
Zhanel Rustemova KAZ-Nehir Dogan TUR6-26-3   04 Dec 23
Bianca Bulat ROU-Anna Kartseva RUS6-26-1   04 Dec 23
Noka Juric SLO-Lisa Gruber AUT6-26-2   04 Dec 23
A. Oana ROU-Anna Lena Ebster AUTw/o    04 Dec 23
F. Moron ARG-A. Mozgaleva RUS3-66-410-5  04 Dec 23
V. Kargina LAT-Nisa Bulut TUR6-06-1   04 Dec 23
Stefana Lazar ROU-K. Mrazikova SVK5-76-210-5  04 Dec 23
Katherine Barnes GBR-Ireni Lucia ITA6-46-2   04 Dec 23
Ann Akasha Ceuca GER-Ananya Vartak GBR6-36-0   04 Dec 23
Ingkar Dyussebay KAZ-Leonie Rabl AUT6-24-611-9  04 Dec 23
E. Tiron ROU-Nasiba Espolova UZB6-16-1   04 Dec 23
Koharu Niimi JPN-Melis Ayda Uyar TUR6-36-3   04 Dec 23
Jana Stojanova BUL-Vlada Guryleva RUS6-46-4   04 Dec 23
q-First
E. Desvignes FRA-K. Balasubramanian IND6-26-0   03 Dec 23
A. Krymkova KAZ-Iva Ivanovic SUI6-46-0   03 Dec 23
Selina Atay TUR-Ela Belanova SVK6-747-510-6  03 Dec 23
V. Kargina LAT-L. Matuszewski POL6-06-1   03 Dec 23
Nisa Bulut TUR-Ipek Sakiroglu TUR7-6114-1ret.  03 Dec 23
C. Gasparovic AUT-D. Marquez ARG7-646-2   03 Dec 23
Ada Piestrzynska POL-Tamara Sramkova SVK6-27-5   03 Dec 23
Zhanel Rustemova KAZ-Zeynep Ilker TUR6-06-3   03 Dec 23
Nehir Dogan TUR-K. Djekic AUT6-47-64   03 Dec 23
Anna Kartseva RUS-Ece Boylu TUR6-06-0   03 Dec 23
Bianca Bulat ROU-R. Tudose ROU6-16-1   03 Dec 23
A. Mozgaleva RUS-Anastasia Komkina RUS6-27-5   03 Dec 23
F. Moron ARG-Keira Blackbeard CAN6-06-2   03 Dec 23
Lisa Gruber AUT-Mija Ljubic SRB6-26-2   03 Dec 23
Noka Juric SLO-Dana Baidaulet KAZ6-16-0   03 Dec 23
Alana Tuayeva RUS-Eunji Oh KOR6-26-1   03 Dec 23
Jana Stojanova BUL-Defne Aslanbas TUR6-26-3   03 Dec 23
K. Mrazikova SVK-Yana Tsion RUS6-16-3   03 Dec 23
Katherine Barnes GBR-Defne Cavus TUR6-16-1   03 Dec 23
Ireni Lucia ITA-Rebeka Antal ROU6-26-1   03 Dec 23
Ann Akasha Ceuca GER-M. Guener GER3-66-010-3  03 Dec 23
Ananya Vartak GBR-Irmak Budak TUR6-14-610-5  03 Dec 23
Anna Lena Ebster AUT-Ella Sahnis MDA7-56-2   03 Dec 23
A. Oana ROU-Maria Tenase RUS6-26-2   03 Dec 23
Koharu Niimi JPN-Jeong Moon KOR6-26-3   03 Dec 23
Melis Ayda Uyar TUR-Greta Medeghini ITA6-46-3   03 Dec 23
Ingkar Dyussebay KAZ-Tatyana Nikolenko KAZ7-54-611-9  03 Dec 23
Leonie Rabl AUT-Marina Bulbarella ARG6-46-4   03 Dec 23
E. Tiron ROU-Greta Fenyves HUN6-36-4   03 Dec 23
Nasiba Espolova UZB-Deniz Cakil TUR6-16-2   03 Dec 23
Vlada Guryleva RUS-Mile Cibulskyte LTU6-45-710-5  03 Dec 23
Stefana Lazar ROU-Mirjana Jovanovic SRB7-656-4   03 Dec 23