W15 Buenos Aires
Tournament details

W15 Buenos Aires

 
Date:Jun 19, 2023
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Argentina Argentina
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:-34.37
Longitude:-58.27
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
M. Gonzalez ECU-Romina Ccuno PER6-36-2   25 Jun 23
1/2
Romina Ccuno PER-A. Rios PAR6-36-3   24 Jun 23
M. Gonzalez ECU-Guillermina Naya ARG6-26-0   24 Jun 23
1/4
A. Rios PAR-Candela Vazquez ARG6-06-1   23 Jun 23
Romina Ccuno PER-M. Zunino PER6-37-5   23 Jun 23
Guillermina Naya ARG-Fernanda Labrana CHI6-16-3   23 Jun 23
M. Gonzalez ECU-S. Guidi ARG7-56-4   23 Jun 23
Second
S. Guidi ARG-C. Melleiro BRA6-46-4   22 Jun 23
M. Zunino PER-M. Marchesini ARG2-66-26-3  22 Jun 23
Candela Vazquez ARG-Julieta Estable ARG6-46-2   22 Jun 23
M. Gonzalez ECU-Alisha Reayer GBR6-47-65   22 Jun 23
A. Rios PAR-Marina Bulbarella ARG6-06-0   22 Jun 23
Guillermina Naya ARG-S. Giubbani ARG7-57-5   22 Jun 23
Romina Ccuno PER-L. Risso PAR6-34-67-64  22 Jun 23
Fernanda Labrana CHI-C. Laydner BRA6-36-1   22 Jun 23
First
L. Risso PAR-M. Turchetto BRA6-16-4   21 Jun 23
Guillermina Naya ARG-Chiara Di Genova ARG6-26-717-5  21 Jun 23
M. Marchesini ARG-Zoe Lazar ARG6-10-66-4  21 Jun 23
S. Guidi ARG-Juliana Rodriguez URU6-26-4   21 Jun 23
Romina Ccuno PER-Nicole Poj ARG6-36-4   21 Jun 23
M. Zunino PER-M. Santander ARG5-3ret.   21 Jun 23
Candela Vazquez ARG-R. Merlo ARG6-36-2   21 Jun 23
A. Rios PAR-Tiziana Rossini ARG6-35-76-3  21 Jun 23
C. Laydner BRA-Jade Haller SUI3-66-06-3  21 Jun 23
S. Giubbani ARG-M. Urrutia ARG7-666-0   21 Jun 23
Fernanda Labrana CHI-Luciana Blatter ARG6-32-66-3  20 Jun 23
M. Gonzalez ECU-Sol Rabin ARG6-17-65   20 Jun 23
Alisha Reayer GBR-Valentina Mutilba ARG6-44-67-5  20 Jun 23
C. Melleiro BRA-Camila Romero ECU7-56-4   20 Jun 23
Marina Bulbarella ARG-Carla Markus ARG7-56-2   20 Jun 23
Julieta Estable ARG-Josefina Estevez ARG6-06-1   20 Jun 23
Qualifying
Candela Vazquez ARG-A. Andreazzini ARG6-06-2   20 Jun 23
C. Laydner BRA-Niditra Rajmohan IND6-36-1   20 Jun 23
Jade Haller SUI-Beatriz Guerra BRA6-16-0   20 Jun 23
L. Risso PAR-Luana Avelar BRA7-56-2   20 Jun 23
M. Zunino PER-Camila Rodero CHI6-36-4   20 Jun 23
Juliana Rodriguez URU-Sofiya Lebedeva RUS6-36-3   20 Jun 23
M. Urrutia ARG-Lola Bunirigo ARG6-06-0   20 Jun 23
S. Guidi ARG-F. Moron ARG6-15-710-3  20 Jun 23
q-Second
M. Zunino PER-Katja Markus ARG6-746-110-3  19 Jun 23
Sofiya Lebedeva RUS-T. Alvarez ARG7-666-2   19 Jun 23
Juliana Rodriguez URU-A. Caceres CHI6-44-611-9  19 Jun 23
Lola Bunirigo ARG-F. Villanueva PER1-66-310-7  19 Jun 23
M. Urrutia ARG-P. Weinreich CHI4-66-410-5  19 Jun 23
F. Moron ARG-Ornella De Fazio ARG6-26-2   19 Jun 23
S. Guidi ARG-Mariana Zottoli ARG6-36-0   19 Jun 23
Camila Rodero CHI-M. Rocca ARG1-67-6610-6  19 Jun 23
L. Risso PAR-Julia Caffarena ARG6-17-64   19 Jun 23
Candela Vazquez ARG-V. Buezo GUA6-16-0   19 Jun 23
A. Andreazzini ARG-Katya Ramirez MEX3-66-211-9  19 Jun 23
C. Laydner BRA-L. Cinalli ARG7-653-610-8  19 Jun 23
Beatriz Guerra BRA-Valentina Surdo ARG7-56-0   19 Jun 23
Niditra Rajmohan IND-M. Piotti ARG6-06-2   19 Jun 23
Jade Haller SUI-D. Marquez ARG6-16-2   19 Jun 23
Luana Avelar BRA-S. Karlau ARG7-54-610-7  19 Jun 23
q-First
Camila Rodero CHI-M. Rosignuolo ARG4-66-210-6  18 Jun 23
M. Zunino PER-M. Cristobal ARG6-16-0   18 Jun 23
Sofiya Lebedeva RUS-L. (URU) URU6-06-3   18 Jun 23
T. Alvarez ARG-Lara Diaz Zayas ARG7-665-710-8  18 Jun 23
Juliana Rodriguez URU-Heydi Doldan PAR6-26-3   18 Jun 23
F. Villanueva PER-M. Burstein ARG6-22-612-10  18 Jun 23
Lola Bunirigo ARG-Maite Regina URU6-36-2   18 Jun 23
M. Urrutia ARG-Victoria Zarate ARG6-06-0   18 Jun 23
F. Moron ARG-G. Cho BRA7-666-4   18 Jun 23
Ornella De Fazio ARG-N. Acosta ARG7-56-4   18 Jun 23
Mariana Zottoli ARG-M. Graff ARG6-46-3   18 Jun 23
M. Rocca ARG-P. Lespiau ARG6-36-2   18 Jun 23
Julia Caffarena ARG-Claudina Aiassa ARG6-26-1   18 Jun 23
V. Buezo GUA-Guadalupe Vazquez ARG6-06-2   18 Jun 23
Katya Ramirez MEX-M. Morales CHI6-06-1   18 Jun 23
L. Cinalli ARG-S. Blasi ARG6-16-0   18 Jun 23
C. Laydner BRA-Susan Doldan PAR6-46-2   18 Jun 23
M. Piotti ARG-Lola De Leon ARG1-66-310-4  18 Jun 23
Beatriz Guerra BRA-C. Sosa ARG6-46-3   18 Jun 23
Valentina Surdo ARG-L. Bontempo ARG1-66-410-7  18 Jun 23
D. Marquez ARG-Delfina Yanez ARG5-76-110-5  18 Jun 23
S. Karlau ARG-Sofia Vivas ARG7-53-610-6  18 Jun 23
Luana Avelar BRA-M. Bonocore ARG3-67-6710-7  18 Jun 23
Candela Vazquez ARG-Agustina Sarlenga ARG6-06-1   18 Jun 23