W60 San Bartolome
Tournament details

W60 San Bartolome

 
Date:Aug 01, 2022
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Spain Spain
Prize money:$60 000
Website:
Latitude:41.34
Longitude:1.36
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Arantxa Rus NED-P. Kudermetova RUS6-33-66-1  07 Aug 22
1/2
P. Kudermetova RUS-Lola Radivojevic SRB6-46-1   06 Aug 22
Arantxa Rus NED-Carole Monnet FRA6-36-1   06 Aug 22
1/4
Arantxa Rus NED-I. Escorihuela ESP6-16-2   05 Aug 22
Lola Radivojevic SRB-A. Boluda ESP6-37-5   05 Aug 22
P. Kudermetova RUS-En Shuo Liang TPE6-36-1   05 Aug 22
Carole Monnet FRA-L. Gormaz ESP2-67-56-2  05 Aug 22
Third
P. Kudermetova RUS-L. Llorca ESP6-16-2   04 Aug 22
I. Escorihuela ESP-Aneta Laboutkova CZE2-66-06-1  04 Aug 22
Arantxa Rus NED-Maria Mateas USA4-66-16-2  04 Aug 22
Carole Monnet FRA-Barbora Palicova CZE6-26-1   04 Aug 22
Lola Radivojevic SRB-Daniela Seguel CHI6-13-66-2  04 Aug 22
En Shuo Liang TPE-Rosa Vicens Mas ESP6-36-3   04 Aug 22
L. Gormaz ESP-Martha Matoula GRE6-16-3   04 Aug 22
A. Boluda ESP-Malene Helgo NOR1-67-56-1  04 Aug 22
Second
Carole Monnet FRA-C. Ferrer ESP6-06-0   03 Aug 22
I. Escorihuela ESP-Rutuja Bhosale IND6-26-4   03 Aug 22
Barbora Palicova CZE-V. Strakhova UKR7-56-4   03 Aug 22
L. Gormaz ESP-Diletta Cherubini ITA6-36-3   03 Aug 22
Malene Helgo NOR-Radka Zelnickova SVK6-16-2   03 Aug 22
Maria Mateas USA-N. Zanotti ESP6-44-66-1  03 Aug 22
En Shuo Liang TPE-Melania Delai ITA6-06-0   03 Aug 22
Daniela Seguel CHI-Margaux Rouvroy FRA7-56-2   03 Aug 22
Martha Matoula GRE-M. Giuseppe ITA6-06-1   03 Aug 22
A. Boluda ESP-L. Haseth NOR6-36-2   03 Aug 22
Aneta Laboutkova CZE-G. G.-Monticone ITA6-26-1   03 Aug 22
Arantxa Rus NED-Natalia Szabanin HUN6-06-2   03 Aug 22
Lola Radivojevic SRB-J. Maneiro ESP7-646-2   03 Aug 22
P. Kudermetova RUS-Ines Ibbou ALG6-26-4   02 Aug 22
Rosa Vicens Mas ESP-Jasmin Jebawy GER6-07-5   02 Aug 22
L. Llorca ESP-Suzan Lamens NED6-26-4   02 Aug 22
First
Rutuja Bhosale IND-Amanda Carreras GBR6-20-67-5  02 Aug 22
N. Zanotti ESP-Maria Toma ROU6-43-66-3  02 Aug 22
Aneta Laboutkova CZE-M. Encinas ESP6-36-796-1  02 Aug 22
Radka Zelnickova SVK-Gloria Ceschi ITA4-67-656-1  02 Aug 22
Martha Matoula GRE-Olivia Gram DEN6-06-4   02 Aug 22
Melania Delai ITA-Sina Herrmann GER7-56-3   02 Aug 22
L. Haseth NOR-Himari Sato JPN7-57-65   02 Aug 22
C. Ferrer ESP-Lia Karatancheva BUL6-17-63   02 Aug 22
Diletta Cherubini ITA-Chantal Sauvant GER7-54-66-3  02 Aug 22
V. Strakhova UKR-Leonie Kung SUI6-37-63   02 Aug 22
Lola Radivojevic SRB-Chiara Girelli ITA6-26-2   02 Aug 22
Natalia Szabanin HUN-C. Solis MEX6-06-0   02 Aug 22
Margaux Rouvroy FRA-M. Gonzalez COL6-46-2   01 Aug 22
Ines Ibbou ALG-X. Grillo ESP6-06-0   01 Aug 22
L. Llorca ESP-Federica Rossi ITA6-06-4   01 Aug 22
Jasmin Jebawy GER-M. Montesdeoca ESP6-43-66-3  01 Aug 22
Qualifying
Gloria Ceschi ITA-Nikita Liebkind FIN6-06-1   01 Aug 22
Lia Karatancheva BUL-Ana Grubor CAN7-57-5   01 Aug 22
Chantal Sauvant GER-Annemarie Lazar GER6-06-1   01 Aug 22
L. Haseth NOR-A. Ginesta ESP7-657-5   01 Aug 22
Maria Toma ROU-Anastasia Zhilina RUS7-56-1   01 Aug 22
Chiara Girelli ITA-L. Arias ESP6-16-3   01 Aug 22
M. Encinas ESP-Vanja Gudelj NED6-26-1   01 Aug 22
q-First
A. Ginesta ESP-Elena Rey ESP6-26-1   31 Jul 22
Chiara Girelli ITA-Ines Leon ESP6-06-1   31 Jul 22
Nikita Liebkind FIN-Tabatha Suarez ESP6-16-0   31 Jul 22
L. Arias ESP-A. Karatancheva BUL6-16-4   31 Jul 22
Annemarie Lazar GER-Jana Kareisova CZE6-37-5   31 Jul 22
Anastasia Zhilina RUS-E. Castro ESP6-16-0   31 Jul 22
Vanja Gudelj NED-Maria Mateos ESP6-06-1   31 Jul 22
C. Solis MEX-Victoria Vidal ITA7-56-3   31 Jul 22
Ana Grubor CAN-Tomoe Yazawa JPN6-26-0   31 Jul 22