W25 Tbilisi
Tournament details

W25 Tbilisi

 
Date:May 30, 2022
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Georgia Georgia
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:41.43
Longitude:44.49
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
A. Zakharova RUS-Kristina Dmitruk BLR6-46-0   05 Jun 22
1/2
Kristina Dmitruk BLR-Sohyun Park KOR7-646-4   04 Jun 22
A. Zakharova RUS-Nefisa Berberovic BIH6-46-4   04 Jun 22
1/4
Nefisa Berberovic BIH-Jia-Jing Lu CHN7-666-2   03 Jun 22
Kristina Dmitruk BLR-Ekaterina Yashina RUS6-36-0   03 Jun 22
Sohyun Park KOR-Darya Astakhova RUS7-641-67-5  03 Jun 22
A. Zakharova RUS-A. Zolotareva RUS2-66-26-3  03 Jun 22
Third
A. Zakharova RUS-Arlinda Rushiti SUI6-26-2   02 Jun 22
Kristina Dmitruk BLR-Vera Lapko BLR6-26-1   02 Jun 22
Darya Astakhova RUS-Leonie Kung SUI6-37-5   02 Jun 22
Ekaterina Yashina RUS-Anna Kubareva BLR7-655-76-1  02 Jun 22
Jia-Jing Lu CHN-P. Kudermetova RUS6-40-67-5  02 Jun 22
A. Zolotareva RUS-Darja Semenistaja LAT6-33-66-4  02 Jun 22
Nefisa Berberovic BIH-Fangzhou Liu CHN2-66-26-4  02 Jun 22
Sohyun Park KOR-Amina Anshba RUS5-76-26-3  02 Jun 22
Second
Nefisa Berberovic BIH-Zeynep Sonmez TUR6-16-3   01 Jun 22
Kristina Dmitruk BLR-Sofia Shapatava GEO6-26-4   01 Jun 22
Arlinda Rushiti SUI-E. Ovcharenko RUS6-46-4   01 Jun 22
Vera Lapko BLR-Sofia Sewing USA6-16-1   01 Jun 22
A. Zolotareva RUS-Rebeka Stolmar HUN6-42-66-1  01 Jun 22
A. Zakharova RUS-Kira Pavlova RUS6-32-66-2  01 Jun 22
Fangzhou Liu CHN-D. Khomutsianskaya BLR6-36-2   01 Jun 22
Jia-Jing Lu CHN-Zeel Desai IND7-57-65   01 Jun 22
Anna Kubareva BLR-Yidi Yang CHN6-46-1   01 Jun 22
Amina Anshba RUS-Mana Ayukawa JPN6-26-4   01 Jun 22
Darja Semenistaja LAT-Ayla Aksu TUR6-21-1ret.  01 Jun 22
Sohyun Park KOR-Polina Iatcenko RUS6-16-3   01 Jun 22
P. Kudermetova RUS-Sandra Samir EGY7-55-76-4  01 Jun 22
Darya Astakhova RUS-Valentina Ryser SUI6-26-0   01 Jun 22
Leonie Kung SUI-Zoziya Kardava RUS6-16-2   01 Jun 22
Ekaterina Yashina RUS-Sofia Milatova SVK6-27-5   01 Jun 22
First
Polina Iatcenko RUS-Ksenia Laskutova RUS6-46-2   31 May 22
Zoziya Kardava RUS-D. B.-Abraham USA2-66-37-65  31 May 22
Yidi Yang CHN-Kathleen Kanev GER7-627-5   31 May 22
E. Ovcharenko RUS-Mei Yamaguchi JPN6-36-1   31 May 22
Kristina Dmitruk BLR-A. Pospelova RUS6-16-4   31 May 22
Valentina Ryser SUI-Natali Jaiani GEO6-06-2   31 May 22
Kira Pavlova RUS-E. Maklakova RUS6-13-67-64  31 May 22
Rebeka Stolmar HUN-Aliona Falei BLR6-26-2   31 May 22
Zeel Desai IND-Darya Shauha BLR6-757-657-63  31 May 22
Sofia Sewing USA-N. Natsvlishvili GEO6-24-67-5  31 May 22
Zeynep Sonmez TUR-Anna Brogan GBR6-22-66-2  31 May 22
Mana Ayukawa JPN-A. Kovaleva RUS6-26-3   31 May 22
D. Khomutsianskaya BLR-Lika Bolkvadze GEO6-46-1   31 May 22
P. Kudermetova RUS-Daria Kudashova RUS6-47-67   30 May 22
Sofia Milatova SVK-Sofya Lansere RUS6-20-66-1  30 May 22
Ayla Aksu TUR-Tess Sugnaux SUI4-66-26-3  30 May 22
Qualifying
Kira Pavlova RUS-Alisa Kummel RUS6-40-610-5  30 May 22
A. Kovaleva RUS-Dana Shakirova RUS6-03-610-8  30 May 22
A. Pospelova RUS-Erica Layton AUS6-06-1   30 May 22
Polina Iatcenko RUS-E. Shebekina RUS6-33-610-2  30 May 22
Aliona Falei BLR-Kseniya Yersh BLR6-27-5   30 May 22
Darya Shauha BLR-A. Apalikhina RUS7-56-3   30 May 22
E. Ovcharenko RUS-Maria Krupenina RUS3-66-010-4  30 May 22
D. Khomutsianskaya BLR-Maria Sholokhova RUS6-16-4   30 May 22
q-First
A. Pospelova RUS-Alana Tuayeva RUS6-16-1   29 May 22
A. Apalikhina RUS-Ketevan Jeladze GEO6-16-0   29 May 22
Darya Shauha BLR-A. Kurtsikashvili GEO6-16-0   29 May 22
A. Kovaleva RUS-Kristine Nanava GEO6-26-1   29 May 22
Aliona Falei BLR-Nutsa Tsintsadze GEO6-26-1   29 May 22
Dana Shakirova RUS-Anna Bochoradze GEO6-16-2   29 May 22
E. Shebekina RUS-Barbare Eristavi GEO6-16-1   29 May 22
Maria Sholokhova RUS-Liana Dvalishvili RUS6-06-2   29 May 22
D. Khomutsianskaya BLR-Alina Kozaeva RUS6-36-2   29 May 22
Kseniya Yersh BLR-Lizi Dolidze GEO6-10-610-7  29 May 22
Erica Layton AUS-Nikol Mishieva RUS7-626-1   29 May 22
Alisa Kummel RUS-A. Ponomariova GEO6-36-2   29 May 22
Kira Pavlova RUS-L. Rasskovskaia RUS6-06-2   29 May 22
E. Ovcharenko RUS-Mariya Sinitsyna KAZ6-26-1   29 May 22
Maria Krupenina RUS-Milena Gevorgyan ARM6-42-610-7  29 May 22
Polina Iatcenko RUS-Sofia Vaynberg RUS6-06-1   29 May 22