W15 Antalya
Tournament details

W15 Antalya

 
Date:May 09, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Yana Karpovich RUS-V. Yushchenko RUS6-26-4   15 May 22
1/2
V. Yushchenko RUS-Giulia Carbonaro ITA6-07-5   14 May 22
Yana Karpovich RUS-Daria Lodikova RUS6-36-1   14 May 22
1/4
Giulia Carbonaro ITA-Chelsea Vanhoutte BEL6-36-3   13 May 22
Yana Karpovich RUS-Anastasia Zhilina RUS4-66-36-1  13 May 22
Daria Lodikova RUS-E. Laskevich BLR6-726-26-4  13 May 22
V. Yushchenko RUS-G. Montebruno ITA2-66-26-1  13 May 22
Second
V. Yushchenko RUS-A. Peeters NED6-06-3   12 May 22
Chelsea Vanhoutte BEL-Diana Demidova RUS7-56-0   12 May 22
Yana Karpovich RUS-Annerly Poulos AUS6-36-3   12 May 22
E. Laskevich BLR-A. Vasilyeva RUS1-0ret.   12 May 22
Daria Lodikova RUS-Basak Eraydin TUR6-36-1   12 May 22
Anastasia Zhilina RUS-Valentina Gaggini ITA6-21-66-4  12 May 22
G. Montebruno ITA-Melis Ayda Uyar TUR3-66-46-4  12 May 22
Giulia Carbonaro ITA-Natalia Siedliska POL7-624-66-3  12 May 22
First
Daria Lodikova RUS-Marwa Hakimi NED6-26-2   11 May 22
E. Laskevich BLR-Dia Evtimova BUL6-46-2   11 May 22
Anastasia Zhilina RUS-Antonia Samudio COL6-36-4   11 May 22
Chelsea Vanhoutte BEL-Defne Cirpanli TUR6-26-1   11 May 22
A. Peeters NED-Selina Atay TUR6-36-3   11 May 22
Diana Demidova RUS-Madelief Hageman NED6-26-4   11 May 22
A. Vasilyeva RUS-Gozde Turhan TUR6-36-2   11 May 22
G. Montebruno ITA-Eva Garkusha RUS3-67-646-4  11 May 22
Annerly Poulos AUS-Koral Koldobski ISR6-37-5   11 May 22
Basak Eraydin TUR-Ksenia Zaytseva RUS7-646-4   11 May 22
Natalia Siedliska POL-Melissa Boyden NED6-26-1   11 May 22
V. Yushchenko RUS-Doga Turkmen TUR6-26-2   10 May 22
Giulia Carbonaro ITA-Maria Krupenina RUS6-26-3   10 May 22
Yana Karpovich RUS-Ilay Yoruk TUR6-26-1   10 May 22
Valentina Gaggini ITA-Rinko Matsuda JPN6-26-3   10 May 22
Melis Ayda Uyar TUR-A. Nuez ESP6-27-65   10 May 22
Qualifying
Madelief Hageman NED-Sara Aversa ITA6-16-2   10 May 22
Gozde Turhan TUR-Esther Bataille FRA6-46-2   10 May 22
Annerly Poulos AUS-O. Ibeto ISR6-26-2   10 May 22
A. Peeters NED-Zeynep Erbakan TUR6-06-3   10 May 22
G. Montebruno ITA-Chiara Di Tommaso AUS6-16-4   10 May 22
Defne Cirpanli TUR-Hanna Piatrushka BLR6-26-2   10 May 22
Melissa Boyden NED-Fatma Idrizovic SRB6-23-610-6  10 May 22
Anastasia Zhilina RUS-Vanja Gudelj NED6-36-0   10 May 22
q-Second
Madelief Hageman NED-Kayla Kreynes USA6-06-0   09 May 22
Esther Bataille FRA-Zeynep Canturk TUR6-06-1   09 May 22
Sara Aversa ITA-Mariia Maksimova RUS6-26-2   09 May 22
Zeynep Erbakan TUR-Meng Yi Chen CHN6-36-0   09 May 22
A. Peeters NED-Liva Yildiz GER6-26-1   09 May 22
Annerly Poulos AUS-Megan Markov AUS7-56-0   09 May 22
Defne Cirpanli TUR-Irmak Kas TUR6-06-0   09 May 22
Hanna Piatrushka BLR-Defne Erbakan TUR6-36-1   09 May 22
Vanja Gudelj NED-Izabelle Persson SWE6-36-3   09 May 22
Gozde Turhan TUR-Zeynep Su Yavuz TUR6-06-1   09 May 22
G. Montebruno ITA-Raluca Puscas USA6-16-1   09 May 22
Fatma Idrizovic SRB-T. Cherkassova KAZ6-26-3   09 May 22
Melissa Boyden NED-Ipek Sakiroglu TUR6-26-2   09 May 22
Anastasia Zhilina RUS-Asumi Yasuhiro JPN7-636-1   09 May 22
Chiara Di Tommaso AUS-Adelisa Kahriman SWE6-16-1   09 May 22
O. Ibeto ISR-Sena Varol TURw/o    08 May 22
q-First
Asumi Yasuhiro JPN-Alma Kahriman SWE6-46-0   08 May 22
Zeynep Su Yavuz TUR-Javiera Verdugo CHI6-26-1   08 May 22
Ipek Sakiroglu TUR-Aleyna Ozer TUR6-27-5   08 May 22
Defne Erbakan TUR-Elle Goranskaya CAN6-26-2   08 May 22
Adelisa Kahriman SWE-A. Prasutnawin THA6-06-3   08 May 22
Meng Yi Chen CHN-B. Mousavi IRI6-06-0   08 May 22
O. Ibeto ISR-Nil Delice TUR6-26-0   08 May 22