W60 Saint-Gaudens
Tournament details

W60 Saint-Gaudens

 
Date:May 09, 2022
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:France France
Prize money:$60 000
Website:
Latitude:43.11
Longitude:0.73
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Ylena In-Albon SUI-C. Alves BRA4-66-46-3  15 May 22
1/2
Ylena In-Albon SUI-Daria Snigur UKR7-56-1   14 May 22
C. Alves BRA-Simona Waltert SUI7-56-4   14 May 22
1/4
Ylena In-Albon SUI-Carole Monnet FRA6-46-4   13 May 22
C. Alves BRA-Yuki Naito JPN6-43-1ret.  13 May 22
Simona Waltert SUI-Astra Sharma AUSw/o    13 May 22
Daria Snigur UKR-Yuliya Hatouka BLR7-636-2   13 May 22
Second
C. Alves BRA-F. Gomez MEX6-46-2   12 May 22
Yuki Naito JPN-Lulu Sun SUI7-56-1   12 May 22
Yuliya Hatouka BLR-Kristina Dmitruk BLR7-56-1   12 May 22
Daria Snigur UKR-I. Rosca ROU6-47-64   12 May 22
Ylena In-Albon SUI-Jaimee Fourlis AUS6-46-3   12 May 22
Simona Waltert SUI-Daniela Seguel CHI6-26-2   12 May 22
Carole Monnet FRA-Sada Nahimana BDI6-16-2   12 May 22
Astra Sharma AUS-Margot Yerolymos FRA6-46-4   12 May 22
First
Astra Sharma AUS-Alice Rame FRA6-36-4   11 May 22
C. Alves BRA-Nao Hibino JPN6-26-4   11 May 22
Daniela Seguel CHI-Nagi Hanatani JPN6-16-2   11 May 22
Yuki Naito JPN-Yue Yuan CHN6-11-0ret.  11 May 22
Ylena In-Albon SUI-Jana Fett CRO7-643-66-3  11 May 22
Simona Waltert SUI-Sofia Sewing USA6-36-2   11 May 22
Margot Yerolymos FRA-Emeline Dartron FRA6-16-1   11 May 22
Yuliya Hatouka BLR-A. Tikhonova RUS7-645-76-4  11 May 22
Kristina Dmitruk BLR-Julie Belgraver NED6-16-2   11 May 22
I. Rosca ROU-Julia Stamatova BUL6-06-0   11 May 22
F. Gomez MEX-J. Burrage GBR7-605-76-4  11 May 22
Lulu Sun SUI-Sara Cakarevic FRA6-37-5   11 May 22
Sada Nahimana BDI-V. Grammatikopoulou GRE6-46-4   11 May 22
Jaimee Fourlis AUS-N. Vikhlyantseva RUS7-56-3   10 May 22
Carole Monnet FRA-Hanna Chang USA6-24-66-1  10 May 22
Daria Snigur UKR-Mallaurie Noel FRA6-26-2   10 May 22
Qualifying
Julie Belgraver NED-Magali Kempen BEL6-24-610-4  10 May 22
Sofia Sewing USA-Matilda Mutavdzic GBR7-57-5   10 May 22
Nagi Hanatani JPN-Yasmine Mansouri FRA6-46-4   10 May 22
Sada Nahimana BDI-Julia Stamatova BUL6-16-2   10 May 22
Lulu Sun SUI-T. Rajaonah FRA6-46-2   10 May 22
I. Rosca ROU-M. Gonzalez COL6-26-4   10 May 22
Sara Cakarevic FRA-Leolia Jeanjean FRAw/o    09 May 22
Emeline Dartron FRA-Audrey Albie FRA6-46-3   09 May 22
q-First
T. Rajaonah FRA-Lois Boisson FRA3-66-310-6  09 May 22
Sara Cakarevic FRA-Manon Leonard FRA6-36-2   09 May 22
Julie Belgraver NED-Marine Szostak FRA6-46-3   09 May 22
Yasmine Mansouri FRA-Marie Villet FRA5-76-310-4  09 May 22
M. Gonzalez COL-Rina Saigo JPN6-16-3   09 May 22
Julia Stamatova BUL-Yukina Saigo JPN6-36-3   09 May 22
Sofia Sewing USA-Jenifer Anger FRA6-46-3   09 May 22