W60 Koper
Tournament details

W60 Koper

 
Date:May 02, 2022
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Slovenia Slovenia
Prize money:$60 000
Website:
Latitude:45.33
Longitude:13.44
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
K. Deichmann LIE-A. Garcia ESP3-66-36-2  08 May 22
1/2
K. Deichmann LIE-Julia Grabher AUT7-642-67-62  07 May 22
A. Garcia ESP-Y. Bonaventure BEL6-46-1   07 May 22
1/4
Julia Grabher AUT-Sada Nahimana BDI6-46-1   06 May 22
K. Deichmann LIE-Joanne Zuger SUI3-66-46-0  06 May 22
A. Garcia ESP-Chloe Paquet FRA6-36-2   06 May 22
Y. Bonaventure BEL-Olga Danilovic SRB4-3ret.   06 May 22
Second
Joanne Zuger SUI-Lulu Sun SUI6-37-62   05 May 22
K. Deichmann LIE-J. Burrage GBR6-7106-36-2  05 May 22
A. Garcia ESP-C. Ferrando ITA7-663-66-4  05 May 22
Y. Bonaventure BEL-M. Giuseppe ITA6-16-3   05 May 22
Olga Danilovic SRB-Iryna Shymanovich BLR6-26-3   05 May 22
Julia Grabher AUT-Darya Astakhova RUS6-26-0   05 May 22
Chloe Paquet FRA-Lina Gjorcheska MKD6-36-3   05 May 22
Sada Nahimana BDI-N. Vikhlyantseva RUS4-66-26-3  05 May 22
First
Olga Danilovic SRB-Jessie Aney USA6-46-2   04 May 22
N. Vikhlyantseva RUS-Ziva Falkner SLO3-66-17-63  04 May 22
A. Garcia ESP-Bianca Turati ITA6-46-0   04 May 22
Iryna Shymanovich BLR-Lena Papadakis GER6-26-3   04 May 22
Y. Bonaventure BEL-Lara Smejkal SLO6-16-3   04 May 22
C. Ferrando ITA-I. Martins BRA6-37-5   04 May 22
Joanne Zuger SUI-Anna Turati ITA6-36-3   04 May 22
Chloe Paquet FRA-I. Escorihuela ESP7-646-1   04 May 22
J. Burrage GBR-Dea Herdzelas BIH6-26-4   04 May 22
M. Giuseppe ITA-Kristina Dmitruk BLR2-66-36-2  04 May 22
Darya Astakhova RUS-Conny Perrin SUI6-0ret.   04 May 22
K. Deichmann LIE-Pia Lovric SLO2-0ret.   03 May 22
Sada Nahimana BDI-Maria Timofeeva RUS6-36-2   03 May 22
Julia Grabher AUT-Yuriko Miyazaki JPN7-56-2   03 May 22
Lina Gjorcheska MKD-Timea Jaruskova SVK6-26-2   03 May 22
Lulu Sun SUI-Cristina Dinu ROU6-36-4   03 May 22
Qualifying
Sada Nahimana BDI-E. W.-Smith GBR6-36-2   02 May 22
Maria Timofeeva RUS-Timea Jaruskova SVK6-17-67   02 May 22
I. Martins BRA-Julia Stamatova BUL6-36-2   02 May 22
Bianca Turati ITA-Maria Toma ROU6-36-4   02 May 22
Lena Papadakis GER-Mila Masic SRB6-14-610-6  02 May 22
Jessie Aney USA-Nina Potocnik SLO6-16-3   02 May 22
Anna Turati ITA-F. Arcidiacono ITA6-34-610-8  02 May 22
Lara Smejkal SLO-P. Thombare IND6-47-5   02 May 22
q-First
Lena Papadakis GER-Carlotta Moccia ITA6-16-0   02 May 22
Maria Timofeeva RUS-J. (SRB) SRB6-06-1   01 May 22
Julia Stamatova BUL-Minola Slavenschi MDA6-06-0   01 May 22
Maria Toma ROU-Giulia Crescenzi ITA6-12-610-7  01 May 22
Bianca Turati ITA-Moni Potrc SLO6-16-1   01 May 22
Timea Jaruskova SVK-Petja Drame SLO6-46-2   01 May 22
E. W.-Smith GBR-Mia Chudejova SVK6-26-1   01 May 22
Anna Turati ITA-Zlata Saurasava BLR6-26-3   01 May 22
F. Arcidiacono ITA-Nitzan Bruner ISR6-16-0   01 May 22
Lara Smejkal SLO-Anna Klasen GER5-76-310-4  01 May 22
P. Thombare IND-Jasmin Jebawy GER7-56-0   01 May 22
Jessie Aney USA-A. Shapovalova RUS6-16-0   01 May 22
I. Martins BRA-Brina Sulin SLO6-06-2   01 May 22
Mila Masic SRB-Verena Meliss ITA2-67-6410-4  01 May 22
Nina Potocnik SLO-Anali Kocevar SLO6-06-2   01 May 22
Sada Nahimana BDI-Nikol Palecek SRB6-36-2   01 May 22