Billie Jean King Cup, Group I, Europe/Africa
Tournament details

Billie Jean King Cup, Group I, Europe/Africa

 
Date:Apr 11, 2022
Rank:Davis/Fed Cup
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:0
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Rubber 2
S. Samavati DEN-Mariam Bolkvadze GEO5-0ret.   16 Apr 22
C. Hennemann SWE-Elena Malygina EST6-16-0   16 Apr 22
Petra Martic CRO-Aleksandra Krunic SRB4-67-56-4  16 Apr 22
Anna Bondar HUN-Ziva Falkner SLO6-46-2   16 Apr 22
Barbara Haas AUT-Berfu Cengiz TUR6-46-2   16 Apr 22
Rubber 1
Melanie Klaffner AUT-Zeynep Sonmez TUR6-35-76-2  16 Apr 22
Reka-Luca Jani HUN-Lara Smejkal SLO6-26-2   16 Apr 22
Petra Marcinko CRO-Lola Radivojevic SRB6-12-66-0  16 Apr 22
Zoziya Kardava RUS-J. Svendsen DEN7-666-1   16 Apr 22
Maileen Nuudi EST-J. Awad SWE6-26-1   16 Apr 22
Rubber 2
Ziva Falkner SLO-Julita Saner SWE6-16-2   15 Apr 22
Viktoriya Tomova BUL-Mariam Bolkvadze GEO6-3ret.   15 Apr 22
Petra Martic CRO-Julia Grabher AUT6-26-4   15 Apr 22
Aleksandra Krunic SRB-Ipek Oz TUR6-766-06-3  15 Apr 22
Anna Bondar HUN-Maileen Nuudi EST6-16-3   15 Apr 22
Rubber 1
K. Persson SWE-Pia Lovric SLO6-2ret.   15 Apr 22
Panna Udvardy HUN-Katriin Saar EST6-16-3   15 Apr 22
Lola Radivojevic SRB-Ayla Aksu TUR6-46-4   15 Apr 22
Julia Terziyska BUL-Tamari Gagoshidze GEO6-16-1   15 Apr 22
Donna Vekic CRO-Sinja Kraus AUT7-56-3   15 Apr 22
Rubber 2
Donna Vekic CRO-Mariam Bolkvadze GEO6-26-4   14 Apr 22
Aleksandra Krunic SRB-Dalma Galfi HUN6-46-2   14 Apr 22
S. Samavati DEN-Elena Malygina EST1-66-26-2  14 Apr 22
Kaja Juvan SLO-Viktoriya Tomova BUL6-16-2   14 Apr 22
C. Hennemann SWE-Julia Grabher AUT7-627-5   14 Apr 22
Rubber 1
Sinja Kraus AUT-J. Awad SWE6-26-2   14 Apr 22
Reka-Luca Jani HUN-Lola Radivojevic SRB6-16-726-3  14 Apr 22
Petra Marcinko CRO-N. Natsvlishvili GEO6-26-2   14 Apr 22
Maileen Nuudi EST-J. Svendsen DEN6-16-4   14 Apr 22
Pia Lovric SLO-I. Shinikova BUL6-46-4   14 Apr 22
Rubber 2
Julia Grabher AUT-Zoziya Kardava RUS6-06-1   13 Apr 22
Ipek Oz TUR-Elena Malygina EST6-16-4   13 Apr 22
Viktoriya Tomova BUL-C. Hennemann SWE6-16-1   13 Apr 22
Panna Udvardy HUN-S. Samavati DEN6-16-2   13 Apr 22
Tamara Zidansek SLO-Petra Martic CRO6-36-2   13 Apr 22
Rubber 1
Sinja Kraus AUT-N. Natsvlishvili GEO6-46-2   13 Apr 22
Maileen Nuudi EST-Pemra Ozgen TUR6-47-5   13 Apr 22
I. Shinikova BUL-J. Awad SWE6-03-67-5  13 Apr 22
Reka-Luca Jani HUN-R. Mortensen DEN6-06-1   13 Apr 22
Kaja Juvan SLO-Ana Konjuh CRO6-27-5   13 Apr 22
Rubber 2
Ipek Oz TUR-Anna Bondar HUN6-46-4   12 Apr 22
Julia Grabher AUT-Tamara Zidansek SLO6-36-3   12 Apr 22
Aleksandra Krunic SRB-S. Samavati DEN6-26-1   12 Apr 22
C. Hennemann SWE-Mariam Bolkvadze GEO6-26-0   12 Apr 22
Petra Martic CRO-I. Shinikova BUL6-36-1   12 Apr 22
Rubber 1
J. Svendsen DEN-Dejana Radanovic SRB6-46-1   12 Apr 22
Petra Marcinko CRO-Julia Terziyska BUL6-46-4   12 Apr 22
Kaja Juvan SLO-Sinja Kraus AUT6-16-4   12 Apr 22
Panna Udvardy HUN-Pemra Ozgen TUR6-16-1   12 Apr 22
J. Awad SWE-Tamari Gagoshidze GEO6-16-3   12 Apr 22
Rubber 2
Tamara Zidansek SLO-Mariam Bolkvadze GEO6-36-0   11 Apr 22
Ana Konjuh CRO-C. Hennemann SWE6-16-3   11 Apr 22
Julia Grabher AUT-I. Shinikova BUL6-26-3   11 Apr 22
Ipek Oz TUR-S. Samavati DEN7-54-66-2  11 Apr 22
Aleksandra Krunic SRB-Elena Malygina EST6-13-66-4  11 Apr 22
Rubber 1
Pemra Ozgen TUR-J. Svendsen DEN6-26-3   11 Apr 22
Sinja Kraus AUT-Julia Terziyska BUL6-16-4   11 Apr 22
Kaja Juvan SLO-Zoziya Kardava RUS7-56-1   11 Apr 22
Maileen Nuudi EST-Dejana Radanovic SRB6-36-2   11 Apr 22
Petra Marcinko CRO-J. Awad SWE6-06-4   11 Apr 22