W15 Shymkent
Tournament details

W15 Shymkent

 
Date:Apr 25, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:42.36
Longitude:69.47
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Tatiana Barkova RUS-Z. Kulambayeva KAZ6-26-4   01 May 22
1/2
Tatiana Barkova RUS-S. Visscher NED6-46-3   30 Apr 22
Z. Kulambayeva KAZ-A. Sukhotina RUS6-24-66-1  30 Apr 22
1/4
A. Sukhotina RUS-Darya Shauha BLR6-14-66-3  29 Apr 22
S. Visscher NED-E. Maklakova RUS4-66-37-63  29 Apr 22
Z. Kulambayeva KAZ-Polina Iatcenko RUS3-66-46-4  29 Apr 22
Tatiana Barkova RUS-D. Khomutsianskaya BLR6-26-2   29 Apr 22
Second
Z. Kulambayeva KAZ-A. Kuznetsova RUS6-26-3   28 Apr 22
Polina Iatcenko RUS-A. Sagandikova KAZ6-26-3   28 Apr 22
A. Sukhotina RUS-Sofiya Chursina KAZ6-16-2   28 Apr 22
Darya Shauha BLR-P. Bakhmutkina RUS5-77-656-0  28 Apr 22
S. Visscher NED-E. Shebekina RUS6-37-62   28 Apr 22
E. Maklakova RUS-E. Nikiforova RUS6-46-4   28 Apr 22
Tatiana Barkova RUS-Ksenia Zaytseva RUS7-57-5   28 Apr 22
D. Khomutsianskaya BLR-Gozal Ainitdinova KAZ6-32-0ret.  28 Apr 22
First
Polina Iatcenko RUS-Milana Maslenkova UZB6-36-2   27 Apr 22
Sofiya Chursina KAZ-Maria Krupenina RUS5-76-46-2  27 Apr 22
A. Sukhotina RUS-Aglaya Fedorova RUS6-16-4   27 Apr 22
E. Shebekina RUS-Aliona Falei BLR6-36-2   27 Apr 22
A. Sagandikova KAZ-Elena Jamshidi DEN7-656-2   27 Apr 22
S. Visscher NED-A. Apalikhina RUS6-36-0   27 Apr 22
E. Maklakova RUS-Polina Pavlova RUS6-06-2   27 Apr 22
Tatiana Barkova RUS-Sevil Yuldasheva UZB6-16-4   27 Apr 22
Ksenia Zaytseva RUS-Nikola Breckova CZE6-16-3   27 Apr 22
D. Khomutsianskaya BLR-Maria Sholokhova RUS6-42-66-1  27 Apr 22
Gozal Ainitdinova KAZ-Zhanel Rustemova KAZ1-66-46-0  27 Apr 22
Darya Shauha BLR-Dana Shakirova RUS6-36-0   27 Apr 22
P. Bakhmutkina RUS-S. Kenzhibayeva KAZ7-626-3   27 Apr 22
A. Kuznetsova RUS-E. Morozova RUS6-36-2   27 Apr 22
Z. Kulambayeva KAZ-Kseniya Yersh BLR3-66-16-0  27 Apr 22
E. Nikiforova RUS-A. Kuparev GER6-16-4   27 Apr 22
Qualifying
Dana Shakirova RUS-Victoria Matasova RUSw/o    26 Apr 22
Kseniya Yersh BLR-Maria Mikhailova RUS6-26-2   26 Apr 22
E. Morozova RUS-V. Mikhaylova RUS6-16-2   26 Apr 22
A. Apalikhina RUS-Mariya Sinitsyna KAZ4-66-412-10  26 Apr 22
Sevil Yuldasheva UZB-Varvara Alexeyeva KAZ6-36-3   26 Apr 22
A. Kuparev GER-Arina Solomatina RUS6-06-1   26 Apr 22
D. Khomutsianskaya BLR-Taira Abildayeva KAZ7-56-0   26 Apr 22
Aglaya Fedorova RUS-Alisa Vasileva RUS6-26-1   26 Apr 22
q-First
Alisa Vasileva RUS-Adel Ismagulova KAZ6-26-2   25 Apr 22
Sevil Yuldasheva UZB-Karina Kalkenova KAZ6-16-2   25 Apr 22
Maria Mikhailova RUS-Nikol Mishieva RUS6-26-3   25 Apr 22
A. Apalikhina RUS-Maryia Savitskaya BLR1-66-410-5  25 Apr 22
E. Morozova RUS-Janel Ospanova KAZ6-16-1   25 Apr 22
Arina Solomatina RUS-Nasiba Espolova UZB6-46-1   25 Apr 22
D. Khomutsianskaya BLR-Zlata Yankovskaya RUS6-46-1   25 Apr 22
Taira Abildayeva KAZ-Hanna Vinahradava BLR3-67-510-7  25 Apr 22
A. Kuparev GER-T. Cherkassova KAZ6-06-3   25 Apr 22
V. Mikhaylova RUS-Alisa Yakimakho BLR6-26-2   25 Apr 22
Mariya Sinitsyna KAZ-S. Baranov USA6-26-1   25 Apr 22
Varvara Alexeyeva KAZ-Amina Salibayeva USA6-36-1   25 Apr 22
Victoria Matasova RUS-Yuliya Klimova KAZ6-47-61   25 Apr 22