W25 Anapoima
Tournament details

W25 Anapoima

 
Date:Mar 14, 2022
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Colombia Colombia
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:4.31
Longitude:-74.32
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Marina Melnikova RUS-Paula Ormaechea ARG6-26-1   20 Mar 22
1/2
Marina Melnikova RUS-Eva Vedder NED7-57-5   19 Mar 22
Paula Ormaechea ARG-Suzan Lamens NED6-26-1   19 Mar 22
1/4
Suzan Lamens NED-C. Alves BRA6-46-4   18 Mar 22
Eva Vedder NED-Ylena In-Albon SUI7-57-5   18 Mar 22
Paula Ormaechea ARG-Daniela Vismane LAT7-636-4   18 Mar 22
Marina Melnikova RUS-Reka-Luca Jani HUN7-626-4   18 Mar 22
Third
Suzan Lamens NED-Irina Maria Bara ROU6-06-0   17 Mar 22
Ylena In-Albon SUI-Gabriela Ce BRA6-03-66-3  17 Mar 22
C. Alves BRA-M. Carle ARG7-636-4   17 Mar 22
Paula Ormaechea ARG-Julieta Estable ARG6-46-0   17 Mar 22
Marina Melnikova RUS-Yuliana Lizarazo COL7-636-1   17 Mar 22
Reka-Luca Jani HUN-Barbara Gatica CHI3-66-46-3  17 Mar 22
Eva Vedder NED-N. Huergo ITA6-46-4   17 Mar 22
Daniela Vismane LAT-Laura Pigossi BRA6-36-757-62  17 Mar 22
Second
Irina Maria Bara ROU-Jasmin Jebawy GER6-16-1   16 Mar 22
Barbara Gatica CHI-Andrea Gamiz VEN7-636-3   16 Mar 22
Yuliana Lizarazo COL-Gabriela Lee ROU6-13-66-0  16 Mar 22
Marina Melnikova RUS-Fanny Stollar HUN3-66-26-3  16 Mar 22
Paula Ormaechea ARG-Jazmin Ortenzi ARG3-66-26-3  16 Mar 22
Gabriela Ce BRA-J. Awad SWE6-16-3   16 Mar 22
Reka-Luca Jani HUN-T. Pedretti BRA6-26-4   16 Mar 22
Laura Pigossi BRA-Elizabeth Mandlik USA6-45-77-63  16 Mar 22
Eva Vedder NED-Conny Perrin SUI7-56-1   16 Mar 22
N. Huergo ITA-Daniela Seguel CHI7-647-5   16 Mar 22
Daniela Vismane LAT-Taylor Ng USA6-47-5   16 Mar 22
C. Alves BRA-Valentina Ryser SUI6-46-2   16 Mar 22
M. Carle ARG-Sinja Kraus AUT6-34-67-5  16 Mar 22
Julieta Estable ARG-Xiaodi You CHN0-67-687-60  16 Mar 22
Suzan Lamens NED-Noelia Zeballos BOL6-16-1   16 Mar 22
Ylena In-Albon SUI-Amy Zhu USA6-16-0   16 Mar 22
First
Elizabeth Mandlik USA-O. Oliynykova CRO6-26-0   15 Mar 22
Taylor Ng USA-Chieh-Yu Hsu TPE6-16-3   15 Mar 22
Jazmin Ortenzi ARG-Jenny Duerst SUI6-26-1   15 Mar 22
Julieta Estable ARG-Jessica Plazas COL6-16-0   15 Mar 22
Sinja Kraus AUT-Antonia Samudio COL6-46-4   15 Mar 22
Jasmin Jebawy GER-M. Triana COL6-16-4   15 Mar 22
Noelia Zeballos BOL-Julia Riera ARG7-626-3   15 Mar 22
Valentina Ryser SUI-M. Gonzalez COL6-26-4   15 Mar 22
N. Huergo ITA-V. Tchakarova BUL6-23-66-4  15 Mar 22
T. Pedretti BRA-Yuliana Monroy COL7-636-1   15 Mar 22
Fanny Stollar HUN-Yeon Woo Ku KOR7-664-66-4  15 Mar 22
J. Awad SWE-B. Fernandez CAN6-26-4   15 Mar 22
Andrea Gamiz VEN-M. Garcia COL6-26-0   15 Mar 22
Eva Vedder NED-Melisa Morales GUA6-06-1   15 Mar 22
Yuliana Lizarazo COL-E. Tchakarova BUL6-17-63   15 Mar 22
Amy Zhu USA-Sofia Sewing USA7-53-67-5  15 Mar 22
Qualifying
O. Oliynykova CRO-M. Murcia COL6-46-3   14 Mar 22
Julieta Estable ARG-J. Silva BRA6-36-3   14 Mar 22
Noelia Zeballos BOL-Berta Bonardi ARG6-26-4   14 Mar 22
Sofia Sewing USA-Romina Ccuno PER6-36-3   14 Mar 22
Melisa Morales GUA-Daniela Carrillo COL6-26-4   14 Mar 22
B. Fernandez CAN-Ana M Becerra COL6-26-1   14 Mar 22
Taylor Ng USA-E. Tchakarova BUL6-46-3   14 Mar 22
V. Tchakarova BUL-Fernanda Labrana CHI4-67-510-4  14 Mar 22
q-First
Romina Ccuno PER-Ariella Burstein COL6-06-1   13 Mar 22
Berta Bonardi ARG-D. Tijaro COL6-16-0   13 Mar 22
Fernanda Labrana CHI-Valeria Carreno COL6-16-2   13 Mar 22
J. Silva BRA-S. Galvis COL7-626-2   13 Mar 22
V. Tchakarova BUL-L. Pulchartova CZE6-17-5   13 Mar 22
Julieta Estable ARG-D. Lizarazo COL6-06-1   13 Mar 22
Melisa Morales GUA-M. Manrique COL6-06-0   13 Mar 22
B. Fernandez CAN-K. Gonzalez COL6-06-0   13 Mar 22
Ana M Becerra COL-L. Arciniegas COL6-26-2   13 Mar 22
E. Tchakarova BUL-Isabella Ortiz COL6-26-0   13 Mar 22
M. Murcia COL-S. Munoz COL6-06-0   13 Mar 22
Daniela Carrillo COL-Fernanda Astete CHI3-67-510-4  13 Mar 22