W25 Antalya
Tournament details

W25 Antalya

 
Date:Mar 07, 2022
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Petra Marcinko CRO-Carole Monnet FRA6-46-1   13 Mar 22
1/2
Petra Marcinko CRO-Ipek Oz TUR7-631-66-3  12 Mar 22
Carole Monnet FRA-Ivana Jorovic SRB5-4ret.   12 Mar 22
1/4
Ivana Jorovic SRB-N. Abduraimova UZB6-16-2   11 Mar 22
Carole Monnet FRA-M. Giuseppe ITA7-57-5   11 Mar 22
Ipek Oz TUR-Rosa Vicens Mas ESP6-46-1   11 Mar 22
Petra Marcinko CRO-E. Cocciaretto ITA6-26-1   11 Mar 22
Second
Carole Monnet FRA-Jesika Maleckova CZE6-46-4   10 Mar 22
N. Abduraimova UZB-I. Escorihuela ESP6-46-4   10 Mar 22
Petra Marcinko CRO-Leolia Jeanjean FRA6-17-64   10 Mar 22
Rosa Vicens Mas ESP-A. Garcia ESP6-36-3   10 Mar 22
E. Cocciaretto ITA-Dejana Radanovic SRB6-46-2   10 Mar 22
M. Giuseppe ITA-G. Reales ESP6-42-66-4  10 Mar 22
Ivana Jorovic SRB-R. Serban CYP6-13-66-3  10 Mar 22
Ipek Oz TUR-Bianca Turati ITA6-06-1   10 Mar 22
First
M. Giuseppe ITA-L. Stefanini ITA6-21-67-64  09 Mar 22
Bianca Turati ITA-Anna Turati ITA6-16-1   09 Mar 22
Ivana Jorovic SRB-M. Kolodziejova CZE6-16-3   09 Mar 22
Carole Monnet FRA-J. Maneiro ESP6-36-4   09 Mar 22
G. Reales ESP-Yafan Wang CHN6-32-66-3  09 Mar 22
Dejana Radanovic SRB-Irene Lavino ITA4-66-46-2  09 Mar 22
Rosa Vicens Mas ESP-Ayla Aksu TUR6-22-66-3  09 Mar 22
Petra Marcinko CRO-Tena Lukas CRO1-2ret.   09 Mar 22
Leolia Jeanjean FRA-Alexandra Cadantu ROU7-656-754-0ret. 09 Mar 22
E. Cocciaretto ITA-Cristina Dinu ROU6-36-0   08 Mar 22
A. Garcia ESP-Xiaodi You CHN6-41-67-5  08 Mar 22
R. Serban CYP-Katharina Gerlach GER6-26-4   08 Mar 22
Jesika Maleckova CZE-Amina Anshba RUS5-76-06-0  08 Mar 22
I. Escorihuela ESP-Federica Di Sarra ITA6-41-0ret.  08 Mar 22
N. Abduraimova UZB-Pemra Ozgen TUR6-46-3   08 Mar 22
Ipek Oz TUR-G. G.-Perez ESP6-26-2   08 Mar 22
Qualifying
J. Maneiro ESP-Alice Rame FRA7-6106-3   08 Mar 22
Leolia Jeanjean FRA-L. Gormaz ESP3-67-510-7  08 Mar 22
Tena Lukas CRO-Nicole Khirin ISR6-11-614-12  08 Mar 22
G. Reales ESP-H. Black USA6-16-3   08 Mar 22
Irene Lavino ITA-Nika Radisic SLO6-36-3   08 Mar 22
Anna Turati ITA-Dalila Jakupovic SLO6-46-3   08 Mar 22
Ivana Jorovic SRB-Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE6-36-1   08 Mar 22
Yafan Wang CHN-E. Ovcharenko RUS6-46-3   08 Mar 22
q-Second
Irene Lavino ITA-B. Fruhvirtova CZE3-67-510-4  07 Mar 22
Dalila Jakupovic SLO-Diana Demidova RUS6-16-2   07 Mar 22
Tena Lukas CRO-Funa Kozaki JPN6-36-0   07 Mar 22
Ivana Jorovic SRB-Eva Garkusha RUS6-06-1   07 Mar 22
Yafan Wang CHN-Ilay Yoruk TUR3-66-410-6  07 Mar 22
L. Gormaz ESP-Y. Ghioroaie ROU6-36-2   07 Mar 22
E. Ovcharenko RUS-A. Zolotareva RUS3-66-413-11  07 Mar 22
Nika Radisic SLO-Doga Turkmen TUR6-16-1   07 Mar 22
H. Black USA-A. Prisacariu ROU6-16-4   07 Mar 22
Alice Rame FRA-Zeynep Sonmez TUR7-633-610-8  07 Mar 22
Nicole Khirin ISR-A. Boluda ESP6-756-410-8  07 Mar 22
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Maria Timofeeva RUS6-26-3   07 Mar 22
Leolia Jeanjean FRA-Mariana Drazic CRO6-26-0   07 Mar 22
G. Reales ESP-Angelica Raggi ITA6-46-4   07 Mar 22
Anna Turati ITA-Rina Saigo JPN6-01-610-3  07 Mar 22
J. Maneiro ESP-Nicoleta Dascalu ROU6-36-4   07 Mar 22
q-First
Diana Demidova RUS-A. Toth HUN3-66-43-6ret. 06 Mar 22
Rina Saigo JPN-Gozde Turhan TUR6-26-0   06 Mar 22
Anna Turati ITA-Sabina Sharipova UZB6-47-60   06 Mar 22
Doga Turkmen TUR-E. Alvarez ESP6-4ret.   06 Mar 22
Nika Radisic SLO-Simay Keles TUR6-06-0   06 Mar 22
Irene Lavino ITA-Mei Yamaguchi JPN6-46-3   06 Mar 22
Dalila Jakupovic SLO-L. Gomez ESP6-06-0   06 Mar 22
Maria Timofeeva RUS-Oana Gavrila ROU6-16-1   06 Mar 22
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Gergana Topalova BUL7-56-2   06 Mar 22
Eva Garkusha RUS-Defne Cirpanli TUR6-36-4   06 Mar 22
Ivana Jorovic SRB-Sofia Shapatava GEO6-06-1   06 Mar 22
E. Ovcharenko RUS-Marie Benoit BEL1-66-310-0  06 Mar 22
A. Zolotareva RUS-Marina Benito ESP6-16-2   06 Mar 22
Ilay Yoruk TUR-Yana Karpovich RUS6-36-4   06 Mar 22
Yafan Wang CHN-Maria Sara Popa ROU6-46-2   06 Mar 22
B. Fruhvirtova CZE-Anastasia Zhilina RUS6-06-1   06 Mar 22
A. Prisacariu ROU-M. Chernyshova UKR6-36-3   06 Mar 22
Zeynep Sonmez TUR-Tina Cvetkovic SLO3-66-311-9  06 Mar 22
Nicoleta Dascalu ROU-Polina Gubina UKR6-36-0   06 Mar 22
J. Maneiro ESP-Naho Sato JPN6-26-3   06 Mar 22
Y. Ghioroaie ROU-Freya Christie GBR6-26-2   06 Mar 22
L. Gormaz ESP-A. Parazinskaite LTU6-46-3   06 Mar 22
Mariana Drazic CRO-Himari Sato JPN6-43-610-8  06 Mar 22
Leolia Jeanjean FRA-Melis Sezer TUR6-06-3   06 Mar 22
A. Boluda ESP-Diana Shnaider RUS6-36-1   06 Mar 22
Nicole Khirin ISR-Daria Lodikova RUS6-26-4   06 Mar 22
Funa Kozaki JPN-Melania Delai ITA6-26-2   06 Mar 22
Tena Lukas CRO-Jing-Jing Lu CHN4-67-6410-7  06 Mar 22
G. Reales ESP-Melisa Senli TUR6-26-1   06 Mar 22
Angelica Raggi ITA-Yukina Saigo JPN7-646-3   06 Mar 22
H. Black USA-Ksenia Laskutova RUS6-16-3   06 Mar 22
Alice Rame FRA-Shavit Kimchi ISR6-16-3   06 Mar 22