W25 Manacor
Tournament details

W25 Manacor

 
Date:Jan 31, 2022
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Spain Spain
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:39.34
Longitude:3.12
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
A. Garcia ESP-Elsa Jacquemot FRA2-67-626-1  06 Feb 22
1/2
A. Garcia ESP-Dalma Galfi HUN5-76-37-62  05 Feb 22
Elsa Jacquemot FRA-J. Maneiro ESP6-36-2   05 Feb 22
1/4
Dalma Galfi HUN-I. C.-Reimers ESP6-16-716-3  04 Feb 22
A. Garcia ESP-Lina Gjorcheska MKD6-36-1   04 Feb 22
Elsa Jacquemot FRA-Mandy Minella LUX6-46-1   04 Feb 22
J. Maneiro ESP-G. G.-Monticone ITA6-46-4   04 Feb 22
Second
Lina Gjorcheska MKD-L. Kerkhove NED7-666-4   03 Feb 22
J. Maneiro ESP-Camilla Rosatello ITA6-47-66   03 Feb 22
A. Garcia ESP-L. Gormaz ESP6-756-16-2  03 Feb 22
I. C.-Reimers ESP-A. Boluda ESP6-46-1   03 Feb 22
Mandy Minella LUX-Mona Barthel GER6-16-3   03 Feb 22
Dalma Galfi HUN-M. Carrasco ESP6-26-2   03 Feb 22
G. G.-Monticone ITA-Tena Lukas CRO7-56-3   03 Feb 22
Elsa Jacquemot FRA-Kurumi Nara JPN4-67-57-5  03 Feb 22
First
A. Boluda ESP-Xiaodi You CHN6-43-66-0  02 Feb 22
Mona Barthel GER-Himari Sato JPN6-36-2   02 Feb 22
L. Gormaz ESP-M. Giuseppe ITA7-666-2   02 Feb 22
G. G.-Monticone ITA-Alexandra Eala PHI6-26-1   02 Feb 22
I. C.-Reimers ESP-Noemi Basiletti ITA6-36-1   02 Feb 22
Elsa Jacquemot FRA-Tatiana Pieri ITA7-55-76-2  02 Feb 22
Camilla Rosatello ITA-F. Gomez MEX6-23-66-3  02 Feb 22
Mandy Minella LUX-A. Zantedeschi ITA6-46-4   02 Feb 22
J. Maneiro ESP-Julia Middendorf GER7-56-1   02 Feb 22
L. Kerkhove NED-Ashley Lahey USA7-656-3   02 Feb 22
Tena Lukas CRO-Anna Paradisi ITA6-33-66-1  02 Feb 22
Dalma Galfi HUN-Pemra Ozgen TUR6-36-1   01 Feb 22
M. Carrasco ESP-Bianca Turati ITA6-13-2ret.  01 Feb 22
Kurumi Nara JPN-A. Marin ESP6-26-1   01 Feb 22
Lina Gjorcheska MKD-Rosa Vicens Mas ESP6-26-4   01 Feb 22
A. Garcia ESP-Linda Noskova CZE6-37-5   01 Feb 22
Qualifying
J. Maneiro ESP-Angelina Wirges GER6-36-4   01 Feb 22
A. Boluda ESP-Julia Middendorf GER6-16-3   01 Feb 22
Himari Sato JPN-Anna Turati ITA2-67-512-10  01 Feb 22
Ashley Lahey USA-Nuria Brancaccio ITA7-656-3   01 Feb 22
A. Zantedeschi ITA-Dalila Spiteri ITA6-24-610-8  01 Feb 22
L. Gormaz ESP-Amandine Monnot FRA7-636-3   01 Feb 22
Tatiana Pieri ITA-Ines Murta POR6-26-4   01 Feb 22
Camilla Rosatello ITA-Deborah Chiesa ITA6-26-2   01 Feb 22
q-Second
Ines Murta POR-Vlada Koval RUS6-16-1   31 Jan 22
Tatiana Pieri ITA-P. Preugschat GER6-36-2   31 Jan 22
J. Maneiro ESP-J. Ramirez ESP6-16-1   31 Jan 22
Angelina Wirges GER-Jenifer Anger FRA4-66-110-6  31 Jan 22
Deborah Chiesa ITA-Maileen Nuudi EST6-46-1   31 Jan 22
Camilla Rosatello ITA-Joana Schulten GER6-06-0   31 Jan 22
A. Boluda ESP-Helene Pellicano MLT4-67-510-8  31 Jan 22
Julia Middendorf GER-Maria Andrienko RUS6-06-0   31 Jan 22
Anna Turati ITA-Milan Krish AUS6-16-2   31 Jan 22
Amandine Monnot FRA-Fanny Ostlund SWE6-46-1   31 Jan 22
L. Gormaz ESP-Nora Namesnik AUT6-06-0   31 Jan 22
A. Zantedeschi ITA-R. Chica ESP6-06-3   31 Jan 22
Dalila Spiteri ITA-Sofia Carpi ITA6-06-0   31 Jan 22
Ashley Lahey USA-M. Diaz MEX6-16-0   31 Jan 22
Nuria Brancaccio ITA-Laura Boehner GER6-26-3   31 Jan 22
Himari Sato JPN-Naroa Aranzabal ESP6-36-2   31 Jan 22
q-First
Maileen Nuudi EST-C. Cobianchi ITA6-06-0   30 Jan 22
Deborah Chiesa ITA-Paula Cabrer ESP6-06-0   30 Jan 22
A. Boluda ESP-Mina Hodzic GER6-26-0   30 Jan 22
Helene Pellicano MLT-Nina Ugrelidze USA6-16-2   30 Jan 22
Maria Andrienko RUS-Caterina Revelli GBR6-06-3   30 Jan 22
Julia Middendorf GER-L. Gomez ESP6-46-0   30 Jan 22
Joana Schulten GER-Jessica Franke GER6-06-1   30 Jan 22
Camilla Rosatello ITA-O. Azcoitia ESP6-46-1   30 Jan 22
Angelina Wirges GER-Ella Hojnik SLO6-06-2   30 Jan 22
J. Ramirez ESP-Vanessa Epp GER6-16-0   30 Jan 22
J. Maneiro ESP-C. Adrover ESP6-16-1   30 Jan 22
Tatiana Pieri ITA-I. Hidalgo ESP6-06-1   30 Jan 22
P. Preugschat GER-Kattie Valdes USA6-06-0   30 Jan 22
Ines Murta POR-J. Miranda ESP6-06-0   30 Jan 22
Vlada Koval RUS-Jiho Shin KOR6-26-3   30 Jan 22
A. Zantedeschi ITA-Claudia Colombo ITA6-06-0   30 Jan 22
Nora Namesnik AUT-M. Viglietti ITAw/o    30 Jan 22
Amandine Monnot FRA-L. Llorca ESP7-56-3   30 Jan 22
L. Gormaz ESP-G. Piqueras ESP6-16-1   30 Jan 22
R. Chica ESP-E. Guisasola ESP6-06-1   30 Jan 22
Sofia Carpi ITA-Jael Molongo FRA7-56-0   30 Jan 22
Dalila Spiteri ITA-Stella Jurina GER6-16-1   30 Jan 22
Ashley Lahey USA-G. Vancea ROU6-26-3   30 Jan 22
M. Diaz MEX-Ines Costa ESP6-23-610-4  30 Jan 22
Laura Boehner GER-Niamh Campbell GBR6-16-0   30 Jan 22
Nuria Brancaccio ITA-Vasilisa Borisova RUS6-16-1   30 Jan 22
Himari Sato JPN-Tereza Mihalikova SVK6-46-2   30 Jan 22
Naroa Aranzabal ESP-Ida Johansson SWE6-47-65   30 Jan 22
Milan Krish AUS-Melis Doga Ozcan TUR6-36-1   30 Jan 22
Anna Turati ITA-Katharina Hering GER6-16-1   30 Jan 22
Jenifer Anger FRA-Federica Rossi ITA2-67-510-8  30 Jan 22
Fanny Ostlund SWE-B. Larsson SWE6-16-3   30 Jan 22