Copa Colsanitas | Bogota
Tournament details

Copa Colsanitas - Bogota

 
Date:Apr 04, 2022
Rank:Main tour(250,500)
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Colombia Colombia
Prize money:$239 000
Website:
Latitude:4.36
Longitude:-74.05
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Tatjana Maria GER-Laura Pigossi BRA6-34-66-2  10 Apr 22
1/2
Tatjana Maria GER-Kamilla Rakhimova RUS6-26-2   09 Apr 22
Laura Pigossi BRA-M. Serrano COL7-57-62   09 Apr 22
1/4
Laura Pigossi BRA-Dayana Yastremska UKR6-24-67-63  08 Apr 22
M. Serrano COL-Elina Avanesyan RUS6-16-4   08 Apr 22
Tatjana Maria GER-Mirjam Bjorklund SWE6-16-4   08 Apr 22
Kamilla Rakhimova RUS-Irina Maria Bara ROU6-34-66-2  08 Apr 22
Second
Kamilla Rakhimova RUS-B. Maia BRA4-66-36-4  07 Apr 22
M. Serrano COL-Ipek Oz TUR6-37-64   07 Apr 22
Irina Maria Bara ROU-Suzan Lamens NED6-00-66-4  07 Apr 22
Dayana Yastremska UKR-Sara Errani ITA6-37-63   06 Apr 22
Elina Avanesyan RUS-L. Stefanini ITA6-26-2   06 Apr 22
Tatjana Maria GER-Rebecca Peterson SWE6-16-4   06 Apr 22
Laura Pigossi BRA-E. Gorgodze GEO6-36-2   06 Apr 22
Mirjam Bjorklund SWE-Yuliana Lizarazo COL6-16-4   06 Apr 22
First
B. Maia BRA-Reka-Luca Jani HUN6-44-67-5  05 Apr 22
Dayana Yastremska UKR-Panna Udvardy HUN7-56-1   05 Apr 22
Ipek Oz TUR-Daniela Seguel CHI6-27-5   05 Apr 22
Irina Maria Bara ROU-Paula Ormaechea ARG6-37-5   05 Apr 22
M. Serrano COL-Ylena In-Albon SUI7-642-62-2ret. 05 Apr 22
Suzan Lamens NED-Astra Sharma AUS6-41-66-4  05 Apr 22
Yuliana Lizarazo COL-Anna Schmiedlova SVK4-67-616-2  05 Apr 22
Elina Avanesyan RUS-Harriet Dart GBR6-16-2   05 Apr 22
Kamilla Rakhimova RUS-Aleksandra Krunic SRB6-23-67-5  05 Apr 22
E. Gorgodze GEO-Yuliana Monroy COL6-06-3   05 Apr 22
Mirjam Bjorklund SWE-Renata Zarazua MEX6-16-3   04 Apr 22
L. Stefanini ITA-D. Papamichail GRE6-36-4   04 Apr 22
Laura Pigossi BRA-Harmony Tan FRA6-46-3   04 Apr 22
Tatjana Maria GER-M. Carle ARG6-16-2   04 Apr 22
Rebecca Peterson SWE-M. Gonzalez COL6-46-3   04 Apr 22
Sara Errani ITA-Stefanie Voegele SUI6-06-3   04 Apr 22
Qualifying
Daniela Seguel CHI-C. Alves BRA6-26-4   03 Apr 22
Suzan Lamens NED-Emina Bektas USA6-46-2   03 Apr 22
Ipek Oz TUR-V. Grammatikopoulou GRE7-56-4   03 Apr 22
Tatjana Maria GER-Barbara Gatica CHI2-66-37-63  03 Apr 22
Laura Pigossi BRA-Xiaodi You CHN6-26-3   03 Apr 22
M. Carle ARG-Dea Herdzelas BIH6-36-4   03 Apr 22
q-First
Laura Pigossi BRA-Daniela Vismane LAT4-67-56-1  02 Apr 22
Ipek Oz TUR-A. Garcia ESP6-42-67-5  02 Apr 22
Emina Bektas USA-M. Giuseppe ITA7-614-66-4  02 Apr 22
Suzan Lamens NED-G. G.-Monticone ITA7-626-1   02 Apr 22
Daniela Seguel CHI-K. Gonzalez COL6-06-1   02 Apr 22
C. Alves BRA-M. Murcia COL6-16-1   02 Apr 22
Tatjana Maria GER-Conny Perrin SUI6-16-0   02 Apr 22
V. Grammatikopoulou GRE-M. Garcia COL6-36-3   02 Apr 22
Barbara Gatica CHI-Seone Mendez AUS6-36-2   02 Apr 22
M. Carle ARG-Noelia Zeballos BOL7-56-3   02 Apr 22
Xiaodi You CHN-Hanna Chang USA6-26-3   02 Apr 22
Dea Herdzelas BIH-I. Escorihuela ESP6-36-4   02 Apr 22