W15 Antalya
Tournament details

W15 Antalya

 
Date:Dec 06, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Jazmin Ortenzi ARG-A. Vasilescu ROU6-27-67   12 Dec 21
1/2
A. Vasilescu ROU-Diana Demidova RUS7-646-2   11 Dec 21
Jazmin Ortenzi ARG-C. Cirez ESP7-56-2   11 Dec 21
1/4
Diana Demidova RUS-Diletta Cherubini ITA1-66-46-4  11 Dec 21
C. Cirez ESP-M. Spigarelli ITA2-66-36-4  10 Dec 21
Jazmin Ortenzi ARG-Julia Stamatova BUL6-06-746-2  10 Dec 21
A. Vasilescu ROU-F. Arcidiacono ITA6-41-66-2  10 Dec 21
Second
M. Spigarelli ITA-Beatris Spasova BUL6-17-61   10 Dec 21
A. Vasilescu ROU-Yana Karpovich RUS6-36-1   10 Dec 21
Julia Stamatova BUL-Mariana Drazic CRO6-36-3   10 Dec 21
Jazmin Ortenzi ARG-Melis Sezer TUR2-66-26-2  10 Dec 21
F. Arcidiacono ITA-Ksenia Laskutova RUS6-31-66-3  10 Dec 21
Diana Demidova RUS-Doga Turkmen TUR6-36-1   10 Dec 21
C. Cirez ESP-V. Teiusanu ROU6-36-4   10 Dec 21
Diletta Cherubini ITA-Maria Sara Popa ROU7-647-5   10 Dec 21
First
Maria Sara Popa ROU-Eleanor Baglow GBR4-66-310-4  09 Dec 21
Jazmin Ortenzi ARG-Simona Ogescu ROU6-36-1   09 Dec 21
Diletta Cherubini ITA-Madelief Hageman NED6-16-1   09 Dec 21
C. Cirez ESP-Daria Lodikova RUS6-46-3   09 Dec 21
V. Teiusanu ROU-Mihaela Tsoneva BUL6-36-4   09 Dec 21
Melis Sezer TUR-Annika Kannan IND6-46-4   09 Dec 21
A. Vasilescu ROU-Melis Ayda Uyar TUR4-66-010-7  09 Dec 21
Ksenia Laskutova RUS-Noka Juric SLO6-16-1   09 Dec 21
F. Arcidiacono ITA-A. Toth HUN6-46-2   09 Dec 21
Yana Karpovich RUS-M. Bourguignon USA6-26-0   09 Dec 21
Mariana Drazic CRO-Bianca Bulat ROU6-26-2   09 Dec 21
M. Spigarelli ITA-Polina Gubina UKR6-06-2   09 Dec 21
Beatris Spasova BUL-Selina Atay TUR4-66-410-6  09 Dec 21
Diana Demidova RUS-Ilay Yoruk TUR1-67-510-3  09 Dec 21
Doga Turkmen TUR-Ani Vangelova BUL6-26-3   09 Dec 21
Julia Stamatova BUL-Jenny Lim FRA6-46-3   09 Dec 21
Qualifying
Bianca Bulat ROU-Madelief Hageman NED6-23-610-8  09 Dec 21
Yana Karpovich RUS-Aoi Ito JPN6-26-1   09 Dec 21
Polina Gubina UKR-Stefana Lazar ROU6-36-2   09 Dec 21
Maria Sara Popa ROU-C. Levivier FRA6-36-1   09 Dec 21
Selina Atay TUR-M. Bourguignon USA6-26-2   09 Dec 21
Jenny Lim FRA-Monique Barry NZL6-37-64   09 Dec 21
Beatris Spasova BUL-Marketa Panackova CZE4-67-511-9  09 Dec 21
Eleanor Baglow GBR-Anna Grigoreva RUS6-46-3   09 Dec 21
q-Second
Bianca Bulat ROU-Dana Shakirova RUS3-66-011-9  09 Dec 21
C. Levivier FRA-Nicole Poj ARGw/o    09 Dec 21
Maria Sara Popa ROU-A. Berezak ESP6-16-3   09 Dec 21
Stefana Lazar ROU-Izabelle Persson SWE7-56-0   09 Dec 21
Polina Gubina UKR-Eva Garkusha RUS6-26-3   09 Dec 21
Yana Karpovich RUS-Elif Kara TUR6-16-0   09 Dec 21
Beatris Spasova BUL-Dila Beril Guclu TUR6-06-2   09 Dec 21
Marketa Panackova CZE-K. Ondrejcekova SVK3-66-211-9  09 Dec 21
Aoi Ito JPN-K. Pochtovyk UKR6-36-3   09 Dec 21
Eleanor Baglow GBR-A. Mozgaleva RUS7-656-3   09 Dec 21
Monique Barry NZL-Kyoka Kubo JPN6-736-112-10  09 Dec 21
Anna Grigoreva RUS-Larisa Bekmetova UZB6-737-6510-5  09 Dec 21
Jenny Lim FRA-Cemre Anil TUR6-36-2   09 Dec 21
Selina Atay TUR-Linda Sevcikova CZE6-46-0   09 Dec 21
M. Bourguignon USA-Jana Vanik GER6-31-611-9  09 Dec 21
Madelief Hageman NED-Sabina Dadaciu USAw/o    07 Dec 21
q-First
Bianca Bulat ROU-Defne Cirpanli TUR3-66-410-6  05 Dec 21
Dana Shakirova RUS-Mija Ljubic SRB6-16-1   05 Dec 21
Madelief Hageman NED-Sonia Cassani ITA6-37-5   05 Dec 21
C. Levivier FRA-Mariia Maksimova RUS6-46-1   05 Dec 21
A. Berezak ESP-F. Zanjani IRI7-622-610-8  05 Dec 21
Izabelle Persson SWE-Maria Glavinskaia RUS6-06-1   05 Dec 21
Polina Gubina UKR-Carla Nokes GBR6-16-0   05 Dec 21
K. Pochtovyk UKR-A. Prasutnawin THA6-06-0   05 Dec 21
Dila Beril Guclu TUR-Tia Kaukenas LTU6-06-2   05 Dec 21
Aoi Ito JPN-Kamea Medora USA6-16-0   05 Dec 21
Marketa Panackova CZE-I. Ionescu ROU6-43-610-8  05 Dec 21
Eleanor Baglow GBR-Feyza Ebrar Aydin TUR6-26-2   05 Dec 21
Anna Grigoreva RUS-Mahta Khanloo IRI6-36-3   05 Dec 21
Monique Barry NZL-Setareh Rasouli IRI6-06-0   05 Dec 21
Kyoka Kubo JPN-Melisa Senli TUR6-46-1   05 Dec 21
Jenny Lim FRA-Valentina Mutilba ARG6-16-3   05 Dec 21
Selina Atay TUR-Mahya Khodaverdi IRI6-06-1   05 Dec 21
Jana Vanik GER-Media Mesgary IRI6-16-0   05 Dec 21
K. Ondrejcekova SVK-T. Cherkassova KAZ6-06-1   05 Dec 21
Elif Kara TUR-Tarane Taherian IRI6-06-1   05 Dec 21