W25 Jablonec nad Nisou
Tournament details

W25 Jablonec nad Nisou

 
Date:Nov 29, 2021
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Carpet
Country:Czech Republic Czech Republic
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:50.44
Longitude:15.1
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Sarah Beth Grey GBR-A. Kulikova FIN6-26-2   05 Dec 21
1/2
Sarah Beth Grey GBR-Carole Monnet FRA3-0ret.   04 Dec 21
A. Kulikova FIN-Viktoria Kuzmova SVK6-16-3   04 Dec 21
1/4
Viktoria Kuzmova SVK-Irina Khromacheva RUS1-66-37-63  03 Dec 21
A. Kulikova FIN-Indy De Vroome NED6-45-76-3  03 Dec 21
Carole Monnet FRA-Daniela Vismane LAT6-46-1   03 Dec 21
Sarah Beth Grey GBR-E. (1996) RUS6-16-2   03 Dec 21
Second
Irina Khromacheva RUS-Maja Chwalinska POL6-06-3   02 Dec 21
E. (1996) RUS-Nikola Bartunkova CZE6-46-4   02 Dec 21
A. Kulikova FIN-M. Kolodziejova CZE6-16-2   02 Dec 21
Viktoria Kuzmova SVK-Johana Markova CZE6-26-4   02 Dec 21
Carole Monnet FRA-Barbora Palicova CZE3-66-46-1  02 Dec 21
Daniela Vismane LAT-Jessika Ponchet FRA6-726-17-67  02 Dec 21
Indy De Vroome NED-I. C.-Reimers ESP7-656-2   02 Dec 21
Sarah Beth Grey GBR-Darya Astakhova RUS6-16-4   02 Dec 21
First
Jessika Ponchet FRA-W. Falkowska POL6-36-4   01 Dec 21
Nikola Bartunkova CZE-Jesika Maleckova CZE6-13-67-68  01 Dec 21
M. Kolodziejova CZE-Elena Malygina EST7-56-0   01 Dec 21
Viktoria Kuzmova SVK-Linda Klimovicova CZE6-36-1   01 Dec 21
Indy De Vroome NED-Maria Timofeeva RUS7-56-3   01 Dec 21
Sarah Beth Grey GBR-Julia Avdeeva RUS6-27-5   01 Dec 21
Irina Khromacheva RUS-I. Shinikova BUL6-46-4   01 Dec 21
Barbora Palicova CZE-Sofia Shapatava GEO1-66-27-67  30 Nov 21
Carole Monnet FRA-Lucie Havlickova CZE6-36-3   30 Nov 21
Maja Chwalinska POL-Katherine Sebov CAN6-11-67-65  30 Nov 21
A. Kulikova FIN-Berfu Cengiz TUR6-16-3   30 Nov 21
Darya Astakhova RUS-E. Kazionova RUS6-26-1   30 Nov 21
Johana Markova CZE-Tereza Valentova CZE6-46-4   30 Nov 21
I. C.-Reimers ESP-Lenka Munzarova CZE5-77-666-2  30 Nov 21
Daniela Vismane LAT-Kathleen Kanev GER7-676-3   30 Nov 21
E. (1996) RUS-J. Mikulskyte LTU6-27-5   30 Nov 21
Qualifying
Sarah Beth Grey GBR-Katarina Kuzmova SVK6-36-0   29 Nov 21
Maria Timofeeva RUS-Karolina Vlckova CZE6-36-2   29 Nov 21
Kathleen Kanev GER-Alice Robbe FRA2-66-310-3  29 Nov 21
Elena Malygina EST-Dominika Salkova CZE6-26-0   29 Nov 21
W. Falkowska POL-Misaki Matsuda JPN6-36-7610-8  29 Nov 21
Johana Markova CZE-Aneta Laboutkova CZE7-636-4   29 Nov 21
Tereza Valentova CZE-Aneta Kladivova CZE4-66-210-5  29 Nov 21
Julia Avdeeva RUS-Sofia Milatova SVK7-654-610-7  29 Nov 21
q-First
Johana Markova CZE-Mia Chudejova SVK7-627-62   28 Nov 21
Kathleen Kanev GER-Adriana Rajkovic CRO6-36-3   28 Nov 21
Alice Robbe FRA-Jana Kareisova CZE6-36-0   28 Nov 21
Karolina Vlckova CZE-E. W.-Smith GBR4-67-6410-6  28 Nov 21
Maria Timofeeva RUS-Mua Shigeta JPN6-16-4   28 Nov 21
Katarina Kuzmova SVK-Julie Struplova CZE6-03-610-6  28 Nov 21
Aneta Laboutkova CZE-Andrea Nova CZE6-46-4   28 Nov 21
Elena Malygina EST-T. Vajsejtlova CZE6-36-2   28 Nov 21
Aneta Kladivova CZE-P. Niewiadomska POL6-16-4   28 Nov 21
Julia Avdeeva RUS-Ivana Sebestova CZE6-46-2   28 Nov 21
Misaki Matsuda JPN-N. Augustinova CZE6-16-1   28 Nov 21
Sarah Beth Grey GBR-M. Petruzelova CZE6-46-3   28 Nov 21
Dominika Salkova CZE-M. Smekalova CZE6-36-3   28 Nov 21
Tereza Valentova CZE-Sakura Hosogi JPN6-23-610-4  28 Nov 21
Sofia Milatova SVK-Adela Moravcova CZE6-33-610-6  28 Nov 21
W. Falkowska POL-Lucie Urbanova CZE6-46-0   28 Nov 21