W15 Antalya
Tournament details

W15 Antalya

 
Date:Nov 15, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Jazmin Ortenzi ARG-Diana Demidova RUS6-07-5   21 Nov 21
1/2
Diana Demidova RUS-Tamara Curovic SRB6-16-2   20 Nov 21
Jazmin Ortenzi ARG-Diana Shnaider RUS1-66-46-0  20 Nov 21
1/4
Diana Demidova RUS-Yana Karpovich RUS7-56-3   19 Nov 21
Jazmin Ortenzi ARG-Pia Lovric SLO6-3ret.   19 Nov 21
Diana Shnaider RUS-A. Soboleva UKR6-46-1   19 Nov 21
Tamara Curovic SRB-Ilay Yoruk TUR7-646-746-1  19 Nov 21
Second
A. Soboleva UKR-A. Toth HUN7-56-3   18 Nov 21
Jazmin Ortenzi ARG-Ksenia Laskutova RUS7-56-0   18 Nov 21
Diana Demidova RUS-Julia Riera ARG6-46-2   18 Nov 21
Pia Lovric SLO-Zoziya Kardava RUS6-16-0   18 Nov 21
Diana Shnaider RUS-Camilla Gennaro ITA6-06-0   18 Nov 21
Yana Karpovich RUS-Anhzelika Isaeva RUS5-76-36-2  18 Nov 21
Ilay Yoruk TUR-Jana Bojovic SRB6-16-3   18 Nov 21
Tamara Curovic SRB-Basak Eraydin TUR6-46-1   18 Nov 21
First
Ilay Yoruk TUR-Vanda Vargova SVK6-02-1ret.  17 Nov 21
Ksenia Laskutova RUS-R. Alexandrova BUL7-656-0   17 Nov 21
A. Toth HUN-Eva Garkusha RUS6-26-4   17 Nov 21
Camilla Gennaro ITA-Anna Chekanskaya RUS3-67-57-5  17 Nov 21
Pia Lovric SLO-Romana Cisovska SVK6-36-2   17 Nov 21
Zoziya Kardava RUS-A. Shapovalova RUS6-26-4   17 Nov 21
Yana Karpovich RUS-Karolina Novakova CZE6-36-2   17 Nov 21
Diana Shnaider RUS-D. Szabo HUN6-46-0   17 Nov 21
Anhzelika Isaeva RUS-L. Gomez ESP6-37-66   17 Nov 21
Julia Riera ARG-Renee Van Bommel NED6-47-64   17 Nov 21
Tamara Curovic SRB-Fatma Al Nabhani OMA6-27-67   17 Nov 21
Basak Eraydin TUR-M. Osterreicher AUT6-26-0   17 Nov 21
Jana Bojovic SRB-Melis Sezer TUR7-57-5   16 Nov 21
Diana Demidova RUS-Doga Turkmen TUR6-14-66-1  16 Nov 21
A. Soboleva UKR-Selina Atay TUR6-16-2   16 Nov 21
Jazmin Ortenzi ARG-A. Todoni ROU6-36-3   16 Nov 21
Qualifying
Vanda Vargova SVK-Iuliia Nikitina RUS6-26-0   16 Nov 21
Eva Garkusha RUS-Greta Medeghini ITA7-616-2   16 Nov 21
A. Shapovalova RUS-Monique Barry NZL6-46-4   16 Nov 21
M. Osterreicher AUT-Victoria Gomez ESP6-06-1   16 Nov 21
Camilla Gennaro ITA-Sabina Dadaciu USA6-33-610-1  16 Nov 21
R. Alexandrova BUL-Nanari Katsumi JPN6-06-4   16 Nov 21
Yana Karpovich RUS-Arina Varaksina RUS6-37-65   16 Nov 21
Anna Chekanskaya RUS-Karolina Novakova CZE6-16-1   16 Nov 21
q-Second
M. Osterreicher AUT-Anastasia Safta ROU6-26-4   15 Nov 21
Camilla Gennaro ITA-Vasilisa Belonog RUS6-26-0   15 Nov 21
Sabina Dadaciu USA-Ksenia Agureeva RUS6-756-410-7  15 Nov 21
R. Alexandrova BUL-Amelia Tarasova RUS6-06-0   15 Nov 21
Nanari Katsumi JPN-A. Kovaleva RUS6-44-610-7  15 Nov 21
Arina Varaksina RUS-Ioana Zvonaru ROU6-37-64   15 Nov 21
Victoria Gomez ESP-K. Ondrejcekova SVK1-66-410-3  15 Nov 21
A. Shapovalova RUS-A. Melnikova RUS6-27-65   15 Nov 21
Monique Barry NZL-Adelisa Kahriman SWE6-36-4   15 Nov 21
Yana Karpovich RUS-Valentina Mutilba ARG6-36-3   15 Nov 21
Karolina Novakova CZE-M. Morales SWE6-36-4   15 Nov 21
Anna Chekanskaya RUS-Melis Ayda Uyar TUR6-36-1   15 Nov 21
Iuliia Nikitina RUS-Lola Marandel FRA6-16-3   15 Nov 21
Vanda Vargova SVK-Chihiro Takayama JPN0-67-510-2  15 Nov 21
Greta Medeghini ITA-Maria Andrienko RUS6-26-1   15 Nov 21
Eva Garkusha RUS-Mija Ljubic SRB6-06-0   15 Nov 21
q-First
Anastasia Safta ROU-Jana Vanik GER6-46-4   14 Nov 21
Camilla Gennaro ITA-Nicole Poj ARG6-06-1   14 Nov 21
Vasilisa Belonog RUS-I. Cristea ROU6-46-1   14 Nov 21
Ksenia Agureeva RUS-Sofia Sokolova RUS6-16-0   14 Nov 21
R. Alexandrova BUL-Dila Beril Guclu TUR6-16-1   14 Nov 21
Amelia Tarasova RUS-Ipek Sakiroglu TUR7-56-0   14 Nov 21
Nanari Katsumi JPN-Defne Cirpanli TUR6-47-63   14 Nov 21
Arina Varaksina RUS-Celine Eiselmeier TUR6-06-0   14 Nov 21
Victoria Gomez ESP-Eda Arli TUR2-66-410-8  14 Nov 21
Ioana Zvonaru ROU-D. Plesa ROU6-37-63   14 Nov 21
K. Ondrejcekova SVK-R. Tudose ROU7-56-7510-8  14 Nov 21
A. Melnikova RUS-Anastasia Komkina RUS6-36-2   14 Nov 21
M. Morales SWE-Anna Borovinskaya USA6-46-3   14 Nov 21
Melis Ayda Uyar TUR-Mariia Maksimova RUS6-36-2   14 Nov 21
Chihiro Takayama JPN-Bilyana Milcheva BUL6-36-2   14 Nov 21
Lola Marandel FRA-Dora Olgungul TUR6-06-0   14 Nov 21
Greta Medeghini ITA-Beyza Yaniklar TUR6-46-2   14 Nov 21
Maria Andrienko RUS-S. Normurodova UZB6-34-610-3  14 Nov 21
Mija Ljubic SRB-Liva Yildiz GER6-46-3   14 Nov 21
Monique Barry NZL-Ema Harajda CZE6-16-1   14 Nov 21
Adelisa Kahriman SWE-Dana Shakirova RUS7-634-610-8  14 Nov 21
Valentina Mutilba ARG-J. Cirstea ROU6-36-2   14 Nov 21