W15 Helsingborg
Tournament details

W15 Helsingborg

 
Date:Nov 08, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Sweden Sweden
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:56.03
Longitude:12.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Olga Helmi DEN-C. Hennemann SWE6-41-66-4  14 Nov 21
1/2
C. Hennemann SWE-Jessica Failla USA6-37-63   13 Nov 21
Olga Helmi DEN-Fanny Ostlund SWE6-16-3   13 Nov 21
1/4
C. Hennemann SWE-Taylor Ng USA6-26-1   12 Nov 21
Fanny Ostlund SWE-Anna Klasen GER7-641-66-1  12 Nov 21
Jessica Failla USA-Aneta Kladivova CZE6-13-67-62  12 Nov 21
Olga Helmi DEN-S. Samavati DEN2-66-36-3  12 Nov 21
Second
Anna Klasen GER-Kseniya Yersh BLR6-26-2   11 Nov 21
Fanny Ostlund SWE-Melis Yasar SWE7-56-4   11 Nov 21
Jessica Failla USA-Anna Semenova RUS6-16-0   11 Nov 21
C. Hennemann SWE-Natalia Szabanin HUN6-36-2   11 Nov 21
Olga Helmi DEN-Julita Saner SWE4-66-16-3  11 Nov 21
Aneta Kladivova CZE-E. Shebekina RUS4-66-46-3  11 Nov 21
S. Samavati DEN-Kathleen Kanev GER3-66-17-62  11 Nov 21
Taylor Ng USA-Diana Martynov FRA6-16-1   11 Nov 21
First
C. Hennemann SWE-Louise Wikander SWE6-07-5   10 Nov 21
E. Shebekina RUS-Katriin Saar EST7-57-5   10 Nov 21
Olga Helmi DEN-Naima Karamoko SUI6-46-4   10 Nov 21
S. Samavati DEN-Aneta Laboutkova CZE6-26-2   10 Nov 21
Fanny Ostlund SWE-Tilde Jagare SWE6-16-0   10 Nov 21
Taylor Ng USA-Julia Terziyska BUL6-12-0ret.  10 Nov 21
Kseniya Yersh BLR-Dariia Monakhova RUS6-26-3   10 Nov 21
Natalia Szabanin HUN-Daniela Glanzer AUT6-36-1   10 Nov 21
Julita Saner SWE-C. Blomqvist FIN6-36-3   10 Nov 21
Anna Semenova RUS-A. Koskel EST6-26-0   10 Nov 21
Aneta Kladivova CZE-Julia Lovqvist SWE6-46-2   10 Nov 21
Diana Martynov FRA-Anna Ozerova LAT6-756-06-3  10 Nov 21
Melis Yasar SWE-Tatiana Barkova RUS6-47-5   09 Nov 21
Jessica Failla USA-Olivia Gram DEN6-06-4   09 Nov 21
Anna Klasen GER-Maja Radenkovic SWE6-26-2   09 Nov 21
Kathleen Kanev GER-Jade Bornay FRA7-656-2   09 Nov 21
Qualifying
Daniela Glanzer AUT-Ella Haavisto FIN6-41-610-4  09 Nov 21
Dariia Monakhova RUS-Karoline Laursen DEN6-24-612-10  09 Nov 21
Anna Semenova RUS-N. Wallberg SWE6-46-7110-3  09 Nov 21
E. Shebekina RUS-Kseniya Yersh BLR7-657-61   09 Nov 21
C. Blomqvist FIN-Ida Johansson SWE6-26-3   09 Nov 21
Anna Ozerova LAT-Emilie Elde NOR6-36-0   09 Nov 21
Naima Karamoko SUI-Julia Keranovic SWE6-27-64   09 Nov 21
A. Koskel EST-Maria Petrovic SWE6-26-1   09 Nov 21
q-First
Dariia Monakhova RUS-M. Stoilkovska MKD6-06-4   08 Nov 21
Naima Karamoko SUI-Alice Widell SWE3-66-310-5  08 Nov 21
Julia Keranovic SWE-Daniella Nylander SWE6-26-4   08 Nov 21
Anna Ozerova LAT-Elena Samuelsson SWE6-06-1   08 Nov 21
Emilie Elde NOR-B. Larsson SWE6-36-4   08 Nov 21
Karoline Laursen DEN-Juliette Mazzoni FRA6-46-2   08 Nov 21
Kseniya Yersh BLR-Tilde Stromquist SWE6-16-3   08 Nov 21
E. Shebekina RUS-Martina Petrovic SWE6-06-3   08 Nov 21
Ella Haavisto FIN-Emma Mazzoni FRA6-26-4   08 Nov 21
A. Koskel EST-Olivia Lindestaf SWE6-36-0   08 Nov 21
Ida Johansson SWE-Elena Jamshidi DEN6-47-66   08 Nov 21
C. Blomqvist FIN-Izabelle Persson SWE6-46-4   08 Nov 21
Maria Petrovic SWE-Cornelia Kack SWE6-26-3   08 Nov 21
N. Wallberg SWE-S. Hansen DEN3-67-6510-5  08 Nov 21
Anna Semenova RUS-Stefanie Auer AUT7-636-4   08 Nov 21
Daniela Glanzer AUT-Alice Klinteby SWE6-26-4   08 Nov 21