W15 Antalya
Tournament details

W15 Antalya

 
Date:Nov 08, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Diana Shnaider RUS-Pia Lovric SLO6-36-2   14 Nov 21
1/2
Diana Shnaider RUS-Natalia Siedliska POL6-26-1   13 Nov 21
Pia Lovric SLO-Ilay Yoruk TUR6-46-4   13 Nov 21
1/4
Ilay Yoruk TUR-Eva Garkusha RUS6-16-1   12 Nov 21
Diana Shnaider RUS-Vanda Vargova SVK6-16-2   12 Nov 21
Pia Lovric SLO-Anna Chekanskaya RUS7-56-2   12 Nov 21
Natalia Siedliska POL-Doga Turkmen TUR6-16-3   12 Nov 21
Second
Pia Lovric SLO-Valentina Mutilba ARG6-06-0   11 Nov 21
Doga Turkmen TUR-Yana Karpovich RUS7-57-5   11 Nov 21
Natalia Siedliska POL-Zoziya Kardava RUS7-666-0   11 Nov 21
Diana Shnaider RUS-Jazmin Ortenzi ARG6-06-2   11 Nov 21
Vanda Vargova SVK-Dayeon Back KOR2-66-36-4  11 Nov 21
Anna Chekanskaya RUS-Ksenia Laskutova RUS4-66-47-62  11 Nov 21
Eva Garkusha RUS-Defne Cirpanli TUR6-46-4   11 Nov 21
Ilay Yoruk TUR-Diletta Cherubini ITA6-41-66-3  11 Nov 21
First
Anna Chekanskaya RUS-D. Szabo HUN1-66-36-1  10 Nov 21
Defne Cirpanli TUR-Tamara Curovic SRB6-33-66-1  10 Nov 21
Jazmin Ortenzi ARG-Ksenia Agureeva RUS6-16-1   10 Nov 21
Vanda Vargova SVK-Yeong Won Jeong KOR6-47-5   10 Nov 21
Ksenia Laskutova RUS-Eva Gartseva RUS6-26-0   10 Nov 21
Diana Shnaider RUS-Julia Riera ARG6-06-3   10 Nov 21
Yana Karpovich RUS-M. Zakarlyuk UKR2-66-14-1ret. 10 Nov 21
Diletta Cherubini ITA-Ioana Zvonaru ROU6-16-3   10 Nov 21
Valentina Mutilba ARG-Nanari Katsumi JPN6-16-3   10 Nov 21
Ilay Yoruk TUR-L. Gomez ESP6-26-0   10 Nov 21
Doga Turkmen TUR-M. Ignatjeva LAT6-22-66-4  09 Nov 21
Eva Garkusha RUS-Elif Albayrak TUR6-26-0   09 Nov 21
Dayeon Back KOR-Himari Sato JPN6-06-2   09 Nov 21
Zoziya Kardava RUS-Rachel Gailis USA0-66-46-3  09 Nov 21
Natalia Siedliska POL-Melisa Ercan TUR1-66-5ret.  09 Nov 21
Pia Lovric SLO-Diana Demidova RUS7-666-3   09 Nov 21
Qualifying
Ioana Zvonaru ROU-Diane Flament FRA6-31-610-5  09 Nov 21
Anna Chekanskaya RUS-Dana Shakirova RUS6-16-3   09 Nov 21
Ksenia Agureeva RUS-Nicole Poj ARG6-16-1   09 Nov 21
Vanda Vargova SVK-Selina Atay TUR6-46-1   09 Nov 21
Eva Gartseva RUS-Vasilisa Belonog RUS6-16-4   09 Nov 21
L. Gomez ESP-Monique Barry NZL6-36-1   09 Nov 21
Valentina Mutilba ARG-Eunji Lim KOR6-26-2   09 Nov 21
Defne Cirpanli TUR-Darya Lavrichenko RUS5-77-6210-8  09 Nov 21
q-Second
Vanda Vargova SVK-Jana Vanik GER6-16-0   08 Nov 21
Eunji Lim KOR-Bianca Bulat ROU6-06-1   08 Nov 21
Valentina Mutilba ARG-C. Calinescu FRA6-26-3   08 Nov 21
Dana Shakirova RUS-Marina Bodrova RUS6-17-5   08 Nov 21
Anna Chekanskaya RUS-Maria Zolotukhina RUS6-16-0   08 Nov 21
Defne Cirpanli TUR-Lara Eroglu TUR6-26-3   08 Nov 21
Darya Lavrichenko RUS-Alisa Zolotukhina RUS6-06-0   08 Nov 21
Selina Atay TUR-Mija Ljubic SRB4-66-212-10  08 Nov 21
Ioana Zvonaru ROU-Ivana Kopsova SVK5-76-012-10  08 Nov 21
Nicole Poj ARG-Ema Harajda CZE6-26-0   08 Nov 21
L. Gomez ESP-A. Melnikova RUS6-36-3   08 Nov 21
Monique Barry NZL-Marketa Panackova CZE6-26-2   08 Nov 21
Eva Gartseva RUS-Gozde Turhan TUR6-46-4   08 Nov 21
Vasilisa Belonog RUS-K. Ondrejcekova SVK3-66-310-3  08 Nov 21
Ksenia Agureeva RUS-Chihiro Takayama JPN7-57-5   08 Nov 21
Diane Flament FRA-Maria Andrienko RUS3-66-410-7  08 Nov 21
q-First
Marina Bodrova RUS-Asel Calbay TUR6-36-2   07 Nov 21
Bianca Bulat ROU-Maria Glavinskaia RUS6-36-0   07 Nov 21
Mija Ljubic SRB-Bilyana Milcheva BUL6-36-3   07 Nov 21
Diane Flament FRA-Amelia Tarasova RUS6-26-0   07 Nov 21
Ksenia Agureeva RUS-Sofia Sokolova RUS6-06-0   07 Nov 21
Eva Gartseva RUS-Maja Nieradzik POL6-16-1   07 Nov 21
Lara Eroglu TUR-Dila Beril Guclu TUR7-636-2   07 Nov 21
A. Melnikova RUS-Anastasia Komkina RUS6-16-0   07 Nov 21