W25 Haabneeme
Tournament details

W25 Haabneeme

 
Date:Nov 01, 2021
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Estonia Estonia
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:59.3
Longitude:24.49
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Katie Swan GBR-E. Shalimova RUS7-636-3   07 Nov 21
1/2
Katie Swan GBR-Katie Boulter GBR2-0ret.   06 Nov 21
E. Shalimova RUS-D. Lopatetskaya UKR6-16-2   06 Nov 21
1/4
D. Lopatetskaya UKR-Laura Hietaranta FIN6-26-1   05 Nov 21
Katie Swan GBR-Yue Yuan CHN6-26-4   05 Nov 21
E. Shalimova RUS-Ayla Aksu TUR6-46-2   05 Nov 21
Katie Boulter GBR-W. Falkowska POL7-666-4   05 Nov 21
Second
Ayla Aksu TUR-Dalila Jakupovic SLO6-27-61   04 Nov 21
Yue Yuan CHN-Jesika Maleckova CZE2-67-56-4  04 Nov 21
E. Shalimova RUS-Pemra Ozgen TUR7-54-66-4  04 Nov 21
Katie Boulter GBR-M. Giuseppe ITA6-16-3   04 Nov 21
W. Falkowska POL-Taylor Ng USA6-46-2   04 Nov 21
D. Lopatetskaya UKR-Mariam Bolkvadze GEO2-67-636-3  04 Nov 21
Katie Swan GBR-Kaia Kanepi EST2-3ret.   04 Nov 21
Laura Hietaranta FIN-J. Burrage GBR6-31-67-5  04 Nov 21
First
Ayla Aksu TUR-Chihiro Muramatsu JPN6-26-2   03 Nov 21
Yue Yuan CHN-Elena Malygina EST6-756-46-4  03 Nov 21
J. Burrage GBR-Darya Astakhova RUS6-27-5   03 Nov 21
Kaia Kanepi EST-C. Hennemann SWE6-16-1   03 Nov 21
Mariam Bolkvadze GEO-Alexandra Vecic GER4-66-07-63  03 Nov 21
W. Falkowska POL-Jessica Failla USA7-646-4   03 Nov 21
Pemra Ozgen TUR-A. Prisacariu ROU6-46-3   03 Nov 21
Laura Hietaranta FIN-Bianca Turati ITA6-34-4ret.  03 Nov 21
M. Giuseppe ITA-Tena Lukas CRO7-56-2   03 Nov 21
Taylor Ng USA-M. Kolodziejova CZE6-36-4   03 Nov 21
E. Shalimova RUS-Gozal Ainitdinova KAZ6-16-1   03 Nov 21
D. Lopatetskaya UKR-Maileen Nuudi EST6-06-3   03 Nov 21
Katie Swan GBR-Maria Lota Kaul EST6-36-3   02 Nov 21
Katie Boulter GBR-E. Alvarez ESP7-636-3   02 Nov 21
Jesika Maleckova CZE-Bibiane Schoofs NED6-26-0   02 Nov 21
Dalila Jakupovic SLO-Quirine Lemoine NED6-41-67-5  02 Nov 21
Qualifying
Ayla Aksu TUR-Maja Chwalinska POL6-26-3   02 Nov 21
C. Hennemann SWE-Eva Vedder NED2-66-410-6  02 Nov 21
E. Shalimova RUS-Lena Papadakis GER7-56-1   02 Nov 21
A. Prisacariu ROU-Anna Ozerova LAT6-16-1   02 Nov 21
D. Lopatetskaya UKR-Valeria Gorlats EST6-726-210-4  02 Nov 21
W. Falkowska POL-A. Parazinskaite LTU6-26-3   02 Nov 21
Taylor Ng USA-Gozal Ainitdinova KAZ6-736-212-10  02 Nov 21
Jessica Failla USA-Anita Husaric BIH6-26-2   02 Nov 21
q-First
Anna Ozerova LAT-V. Kliimand EST6-16-1   01 Nov 21
Anita Husaric BIH-Polina Ramenskaja EST6-26-4   01 Nov 21
Taylor Ng USA-Dariia Monakhova RUS6-26-1   01 Nov 21
A. Parazinskaite LTU-A. Koskel EST7-56-3   01 Nov 21
Ayla Aksu TUR-Lissi Kubre EST6-06-3   01 Nov 21
Valeria Gorlats EST-Katriin Saar EST7-57-5   01 Nov 21