W25 Karaganda
Tournament details

W25 Karaganda

 
Date:Oct 25, 2021
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:49.5
Longitude:73.1
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
N. Abduraimova UZB-V. Morvayova SVK6-736-36-1  31 Oct 21
1/2
N. Abduraimova UZB-E. Kazionova RUS6-36-2   30 Oct 21
V. Morvayova SVK-Shalimar Talbi BLR6-46-2   30 Oct 21
1/4
Shalimar Talbi BLR-P. Kudermetova RUS2-67-646-4  29 Oct 21
N. Abduraimova UZB-Elena Malygina EST4-66-26-1  29 Oct 21
E. Kazionova RUS-Martyna Kubka POL7-646-4   29 Oct 21
V. Morvayova SVK-M. Zakarlyuk UKR6-36-0   29 Oct 21
Second
Elena Malygina EST-E. Maklakova RUS6-26-3   28 Oct 21
Martyna Kubka POL-E. (1996) RUS6-46-4   28 Oct 21
M. Zakarlyuk UKR-Gozal Ainitdinova KAZ6-26-2   28 Oct 21
P. Kudermetova RUS-Berfu Cengiz TUR6-46-0   28 Oct 21
Shalimar Talbi BLR-Tamara Curovic SRB6-37-67   28 Oct 21
N. Abduraimova UZB-E. Reyngold RUS7-56-1   28 Oct 21
V. Morvayova SVK-A. Soboleva UKR7-56-0   28 Oct 21
E. Kazionova RUS-J. Mikulskyte LTU6-26-0   28 Oct 21
First
Martyna Kubka POL-Valentina Ryser SUI7-57-62   27 Oct 21
P. Kudermetova RUS-G. Poznikhirenko UKR7-56-2   27 Oct 21
Tamara Curovic SRB-Dana Baidaulet KAZ6-26-1   27 Oct 21
V. Morvayova SVK-Vlada Koval RUS6-46-1   27 Oct 21
Berfu Cengiz TUR-Z. Kulambayeva KAZ6-36-1   27 Oct 21
E. (1996) RUS-E. Shalimova RUS6-36-3   27 Oct 21
N. Abduraimova UZB-V. Strakhova UKR6-26-1   27 Oct 21
E. Kazionova RUS-Noel Saidenova RUS3-1ret.   27 Oct 21
J. Mikulskyte LTU-P. Bakhmutkina RUS6-06-4   27 Oct 21
E. Reyngold RUS-Y. Dmitrichenko KAZ5-77-636-2  27 Oct 21
A. Soboleva UKR-T. Chsherbakova KAZ6-16-1   27 Oct 21
Elena Malygina EST-Sofiya Chursina KAZ6-36-1   27 Oct 21
M. Zakarlyuk UKR-V. Yushchenko RUS7-57-5   27 Oct 21
E. Maklakova RUS-Suzan Lamens NED6-26-4   27 Oct 21
Shalimar Talbi BLR-E. Shebekina RUS6-26-4   27 Oct 21
Gozal Ainitdinova KAZ-Marina Melnikova RUS6-3ret.   27 Oct 21
Qualifying
E. Reyngold RUS-Larisa Bekmetova UZB6-16-0   26 Oct 21
A. Soboleva UKR-Vladlena Bokova UKR6-06-1   26 Oct 21
Martyna Kubka POL-Alisa Kummel RUS6-06-2   26 Oct 21
Dana Baidaulet KAZ-Polina Pavlova RUS6-15-710-4  26 Oct 21
P. Bakhmutkina RUS-Mariya Sinitsyna KAZ6-36-1   26 Oct 21
Noel Saidenova RUS-Iuliia Nikitina RUS6-26-0   26 Oct 21
Tamara Curovic SRB-A. Shapovalova RUS6-26-3   26 Oct 21
E. Shebekina RUS-A. Kovaleva RUS6-45-710-8  26 Oct 21
q-First
P. Bakhmutkina RUS-T. Cherkassova KAZ6-46-1   25 Oct 21
Polina Pavlova RUS-Anna Ukolova RUS2-66-410-6  25 Oct 21
A. Kovaleva RUS-Clara Vlasselaer BEL2-67-6511-9  25 Oct 21
A. Soboleva UKR-S. Shalakhova KAZ6-16-3   25 Oct 21
Alisa Kummel RUS-Adel Ismagulova KAZ6-36-1   25 Oct 21
A. Shapovalova RUS-Taira Abildayeva KAZ6-06-0   25 Oct 21
E. Reyngold RUS-Alexandra Daradur KAZ6-06-0   25 Oct 21
E. Shebekina RUS-A. Pospelova RUS7-646-1   25 Oct 21
Tamara Curovic SRB-E. Gnilozubova KAZ6-06-0   25 Oct 21
Dana Baidaulet KAZ-Maria Mikhailova RUS6-36-2   25 Oct 21
Larisa Bekmetova UZB-Amina Salibayeva USA6-06-0   25 Oct 21
Iuliia Nikitina RUS-Yana Kuznetsova KAZ6-06-1   25 Oct 21
Mariya Sinitsyna KAZ-Hanna Vinahradava BLR6-36-7510-5  25 Oct 21
Noel Saidenova RUS-Aglaya Fedorova RUS7-657-63   25 Oct 21
Vladlena Bokova UKR-Tomiris Mussina KAZ6-16-1   25 Oct 21