W15 Antalya
Tournament details

W15 Antalya

 
Date:Oct 18, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Sonay Kartal GBR-A. Toth HUN7-57-5   24 Oct 21
1/2
A. Toth HUN-Deborah Chiesa ITA6-21-0ret.  23 Oct 21
Sonay Kartal GBR-D. Szabo HUNw/o    23 Oct 21
1/4
A. Toth HUN-Rosa Vicens Mas ESP6-32-66-1  22 Oct 21
A. Toth HUN-Rosa Vicens Mas ESP6-32-66-1  22 Oct 21
D. Szabo HUN-F. Arcidiacono ITA6-37-63   22 Oct 21
Deborah Chiesa ITA-Julia Stamatova BUL6-46-3   22 Oct 21
Sonay Kartal GBR-Melania Delai ITA6-06-0   22 Oct 21
Second
Deborah Chiesa ITA-Ilay Yoruk TUR6-26-0   21 Oct 21
F. Arcidiacono ITA-Julia Riera ARG6-21-67-5  21 Oct 21
Rosa Vicens Mas ESP-Romana Cisovska SVK7-624-66-3  21 Oct 21
Sonay Kartal GBR-M. Spigarelli ITA6-16-2   21 Oct 21
Melania Delai ITA-Eliz Maloney GBR6-16-1   21 Oct 21
Julia Stamatova BUL-Jasmijn Gimbrere NED2-66-36-4  21 Oct 21
D. Szabo HUN-Diletta Cherubini ITA2-66-37-61  21 Oct 21
A. Toth HUN-Dayeon Back KOR6-06-2   21 Oct 21
First
F. Arcidiacono ITA-K. Persson SWE6-37-5   20 Oct 21
Julia Riera ARG-L. Haseth NOR6-16-3   20 Oct 21
Rosa Vicens Mas ESP-Fatma Al Nabhani OMA6-16-4   20 Oct 21
Dayeon Back KOR-Laura Radakovic BIH6-36-0   20 Oct 21
M. Spigarelli ITA-Kateryna Diatlova UKR6-36-2   20 Oct 21
Sonay Kartal GBR-Basak Eraydin TUR6-36-3   20 Oct 21
Diletta Cherubini ITA-Polina Iatcenko RUS6-737-56-2  20 Oct 21
Romana Cisovska SVK-Vanda Vargova SVK7-56-2   20 Oct 21
D. Szabo HUN-Eszter Meri SVK6-34-66-4  20 Oct 21
Deborah Chiesa ITA-Anna Zyryanova RUS6-26-2   20 Oct 21
Melania Delai ITA-Gaia Squarcialupi ITA6-15-76-2  20 Oct 21
Jasmijn Gimbrere NED-Melisa Senli TUR5-76-27-64  20 Oct 21
Julia Stamatova BUL-Diana Demidova RUS7-652-66-2  19 Oct 21
Ilay Yoruk TUR-Agustina Chlpac ARG6-43-66-4  19 Oct 21
A. Toth HUN-Daria Kruzhkova RUS6-06-3   19 Oct 21
Eliz Maloney GBR-Defne Cirpanli TUR6-46-3   19 Oct 21
Qualifying
Kateryna Diatlova UKR-Sabina Dadaciu USA6-36-1   19 Oct 21
Vanda Vargova SVK-Antonia Schmidt GER6-46-3   19 Oct 21
Gaia Squarcialupi ITA-Yeong Won Jeong KOR6-46-1   19 Oct 21
K. Persson SWE-Laura Mair ITA7-634-610-2  19 Oct 21
Dayeon Back KOR-Giuliana Bestetti ITA6-36-1   19 Oct 21
Jasmijn Gimbrere NED-Noka Juric SLO6-26-0   19 Oct 21
L. Haseth NOR-A. Koskel EST7-56-2   19 Oct 21
Anna Zyryanova RUS-M. Osterreicher AUT6-26-2   19 Oct 21
q-Second
Dayeon Back KOR-Giulia Carbonaro ITA6-11-610-6  18 Oct 21
Noka Juric SLO-Flaminia Scara ITA6-26-2   18 Oct 21
Jasmijn Gimbrere NED-A. Abbagnato ITA6-36-2   18 Oct 21
A. Koskel EST-Aline Thommen SUI6-16-3   18 Oct 21
L. Haseth NOR-K. Pochtovyk UKR6-16-2   18 Oct 21
M. Osterreicher AUT-Margaux Komano FRA6-26-2   18 Oct 21
Anna Zyryanova RUS-Irene Lavino ITA6-26-7210-5  18 Oct 21
Giuliana Bestetti ITA-Rikke De Koning NED6-06-2   18 Oct 21
Laura Mair ITA-Lavinia Tanasie ROU6-26-7211-9  18 Oct 21
Sabina Dadaciu USA-Fatma Idrizovic SRB6-26-0   18 Oct 21
Kateryna Diatlova UKR-A. Piangerelli ITA6-27-5   18 Oct 21
Vanda Vargova SVK-Doga Turkmen TUR6-46-2   18 Oct 21
Antonia Schmidt GER-Matilde Mariani ITA6-46-3   18 Oct 21
Gaia Squarcialupi ITA-Lola Marandel FRA7-647-5   18 Oct 21
Yeong Won Jeong KOR-Antonia Aragosa ITA6-27-5   18 Oct 21
K. Persson SWE-Anna Sofia Haseth NOR6-36-1   18 Oct 21
q-First
Rikke De Koning NED-Gozde Turhan TUR5-76-210-5  17 Oct 21
Giulia Carbonaro ITA-N. Augustinova CZE6-06-1   17 Oct 21
Noka Juric SLO-Zineb El Ouazzani MAR6-36-2   17 Oct 21
Flaminia Scara ITA-Ananya Vartak GBR6-16-4   17 Oct 21
A. Abbagnato ITA-V. Mikhaylova RUS6-36-3   17 Oct 21
Aline Thommen SUI-Greta Medeghini ITA5-76-310-7  17 Oct 21
A. Koskel EST-Sude Ince TUR6-06-1   17 Oct 21
K. Pochtovyk UKR-Iva Divac SRB6-46-2   17 Oct 21
Margaux Komano FRA-A. Zaparyniuk UKR6-16-1   17 Oct 21
M. Osterreicher AUT-Tereza Dejnozkova CZE7-56-0   17 Oct 21
Anna Zyryanova RUS-Tania Munteanu ROU6-06-0   17 Oct 21
Giuliana Bestetti ITA-Helena Stevic FRA1-66-410-4  17 Oct 21
Laura Mair ITA-Melis Ayda Uyar TUR6-26-3   17 Oct 21
Sabina Dadaciu USA-Izabelle Persson SWE6-26-1   17 Oct 21
Kateryna Diatlova UKR-Zara Brankovic AUS6-26-0   17 Oct 21
Doga Turkmen TUR-Eunji Lim KOR6-36-1   17 Oct 21
Vanda Vargova SVK-Esther Bataille FRA6-46-0   17 Oct 21
Matilde Mariani ITA-Danielle Daley GBR6-40-610-7  17 Oct 21
Gaia Squarcialupi ITA-Duru Soke TUR7-56-1   17 Oct 21
Lola Marandel FRA-Carolin Raschdorf GER6-46-4   17 Oct 21
Antonia Aragosa ITA-Mariya Pyrozhenko UKR6-06-1   17 Oct 21
K. Persson SWE-L. Gomez ESP6-07-66   17 Oct 21
Anna Sofia Haseth NOR-Fabienne Kim GER6-11-0ret.  17 Oct 21
Fatma Idrizovic SRB-Eva Garkusha RUS6-26-3   17 Oct 21