W25 Hamburg
Tournament details

W25 Hamburg

 
Date:Oct 18, 2021
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Germany Germany
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:53.33
Longitude:9.59
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Antonia Ruzic CRO-Timea Babos HUN6-24-1ret.  24 Oct 21
1/2
Antonia Ruzic CRO-Mallaurie Noel FRA6-36-2   23 Oct 21
Timea Babos HUN-Susan Bandecchi SUI6-47-5   23 Oct 21
1/4
Mallaurie Noel FRA-Margaux Rouvroy FRA3-66-46-4  22 Oct 21
Susan Bandecchi SUI-Jessika Ponchet FRA6-47-5   22 Oct 21
Timea Babos HUN-K. Deichmann LIE4-66-26-0  22 Oct 21
Antonia Ruzic CRO-Oceane Dodin FRA6-40-65-2ret. 22 Oct 21
Second
Mallaurie Noel FRA-Zeel Desai IND6-36-4   21 Oct 21
Oceane Dodin FRA-Alice Robbe FRA6-46-0   21 Oct 21
Margaux Rouvroy FRA-Stephanie Wagner GER0-67-656-2  21 Oct 21
K. Deichmann LIE-Julia Middendorf GER6-26-746-2  21 Oct 21
Timea Babos HUN-C. Ruiz ESP6-46-4   21 Oct 21
Antonia Ruzic CRO-Olga Helmi DEN6-40-66-0  21 Oct 21
Jessika Ponchet FRA-Jesika Maleckova CZE6-36-4   21 Oct 21
Susan Bandecchi SUI-Sada Nahimana BDI6-34-67-62  21 Oct 21
First
Sada Nahimana BDI-A. Weissheim GER6-36-2   20 Oct 21
Margaux Rouvroy FRA-Richel Hogenkamp NED6-26-3   20 Oct 21
Mallaurie Noel FRA-Ylena In-Albon SUI7-56-4   20 Oct 21
C. Ruiz ESP-Angelina Wirges GER4-66-47-5  20 Oct 21
Zeel Desai IND-K. Thandi IND6-46-4   20 Oct 21
Olga Helmi DEN-Anna Zaja GER7-626-4   20 Oct 21
Jesika Maleckova CZE-M. Kolodziejova CZE6-47-5   20 Oct 21
Antonia Ruzic CRO-Indy De Vroome NED7-666-1   20 Oct 21
Susan Bandecchi SUI-G. Reales ESP6-37-61   20 Oct 21
Alice Robbe FRA-Lena Greiner GER6-06-1   20 Oct 21
Timea Babos HUN-Dalila Spiteri ITA6-47-5   20 Oct 21
Julia Middendorf GER-I. Rosca ROU6-5ret.   19 Oct 21
Stephanie Wagner GER-Leolia Jeanjean FRA2-66-36-1  19 Oct 21
Oceane Dodin FRA-Eva Lys GER6-46-4   19 Oct 21
Jessika Ponchet FRA-Kamilla Bartone LAT6-36-2   19 Oct 21
K. Deichmann LIE-Olivia Gadecki AUS6-26-1   19 Oct 21
Qualifying
A. Weissheim GER-Lara Schmidt GER6-16-2   18 Oct 21
Alice Robbe FRA-Chiara Scholl USA6-26-1   18 Oct 21
C. Ruiz ESP-Amanda Carreras GBR7-616-4   18 Oct 21
Mallaurie Noel FRA-Alicia Barnett GBR7-56-3   18 Oct 21
Zeel Desai IND-Anna Klasen GER6-16-4   18 Oct 21
Olga Helmi DEN-E. Vanlangendonck BEL6-46-1   18 Oct 21
Margaux Rouvroy FRA-Aubane Droguet FRA6-46-3   18 Oct 21
Dalila Spiteri ITA-Tess Sugnaux SUI6-26-0   18 Oct 21
q-First
C. Ruiz ESP-Anna Petkovic GER7-56-1   18 Oct 21
Alice Robbe FRA-Vlada Katic ISR6-26-2   18 Oct 21
Lara Schmidt GER-Sara Cakarevic FRA6-44-610-7  18 Oct 21
Alicia Barnett GBR-Mariana Drazic CRO3-66-210-7  18 Oct 21
Mallaurie Noel FRA-Fiona Ganz SUI6-36-2   18 Oct 21
A. Weissheim GER-Lucie Wargnier FRA1-66-010-5  18 Oct 21
Margaux Rouvroy FRA-Nikol Rivkin GER6-46-4   18 Oct 21
Aubane Droguet FRA-Julia Avdeeva RUS6-26-4   18 Oct 21
Olga Helmi DEN-S. Samavati DEN6-43-610-2  18 Oct 21
E. Vanlangendonck BEL-Annick Melgers NED6-46-4   18 Oct 21
Anna Klasen GER-Anita Bertoloni ITA6-26-3   18 Oct 21
Tess Sugnaux SUI-Philippa Faerber GER6-36-1   18 Oct 21
Chiara Scholl USA-Ada Gergec GER6-33-1ret.  18 Oct 21
Zeel Desai IND-Himari Sato JPN5-76-113-11  18 Oct 21
Dalila Spiteri ITA-Juliane Triebe GER6-06-7510-5  18 Oct 21
Amanda Carreras GBR-Olivia Gram DEN6-26-4   18 Oct 21